Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£12.64  

Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-922-010-01, This duplex patch lead pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
£77.52
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£12.44
Connectix Cable Tidy Rings - Large (pack of 20)
Connectix Cable Tidy Rings - Large (pack of 20)
£20.40
Connectix Cat6 Lj6c Module
Connectix Cat6 Lj6c Module
£2.38
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£8.68
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
£87.73
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
£71.35
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
£3.60
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£1.40
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£4.79
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.24
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.24

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)' is made by Connectix
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
£77.52
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£12.44
Connectix Cable Tidy Rings - Large (pack of 20)
Connectix Cable Tidy Rings - Large (pack of 20)
£20.40
Connectix Cat6 Lj6c Module
Connectix Cat6 Lj6c Module
£2.38
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£8.68
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
£87.73
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
£71.35
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
£3.60
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£1.40
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£4.79
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.24
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.24

Most popular Connectix

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£12.64
Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-922-010-01, This duplex patch lead pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m) 
C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
£17.38
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. 
Cables To Go 1m Lc/sc Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fibre Patch Cable
£9.67
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Single-Mode fibre patch cables from Cables To Go. Perfect for high bandwidth applications requiring high transmission rates over longer distances. The... 
Wickes Scart To Scart Lead 1m
£2.43
Designed to connect equiptment with scart fittings. 
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead
£1.99
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead. All pins connected. Standard cable.. Straight Coupling Lead 
Drugs Lead To Nowhere Hoodie
£33.33
We are in no way promoting the use of recreational drugs. It wouldnt matter if we did because EVERYBODY takes them... until they get bored of spending every Monday morning crying internally. Artwork and design copyright Push Merchandising LtdHoodie design reads: Drugs Lead To Nowhere. But its the scenic route.Our hoodies are super heavy at 320g and made with 80% combed cotton and 20% polyester for 
Ghost Riot 9 LC Suspension Bike 2015
£2999.99
Interest Free Credit Available (UK Only) Click here for detailsGhost Riot 9 LC Suspension Bike One bike, all mountains. Ghost designed the multiple award-winning Riot with one goal in mind: taking you anywhere you want to go. The enormous potential of the patent-pending Riot-Link offers perfectly efficient propulsion and optimum control on both high-speed sections and gnarly trails. In addition 
Flexi Rockstar Born To Be Wild (SC)
£9.00
Flexi Rockstar Born To Be Wild (SC) Flexi Rockstar Born To Be Wild Retractable Dog Lead The rock star of dog leads a retractable cord-style dog lead emblazoned with a crazy tiger painting and the slogan quotBorn to be wildquotSuitable for dogs up to 20 kg length 5 m The ergonomically formed handle is pleasant to hold and the stop lock engages with a simple push of the thumb making it easy to 
Wilton Perfect Results Oven to Table Sc
£13.49
Wilton Perfect Results Oven to Table Scalloped Pi 
John Lewis 2Phono to 2Phono Cable, 1M
£5.50
For audio connections between two components with stereo RCA audio jacks. Red/White colour coded. 
me to you large pink lead
£7.65
me to you large pink lead 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m) on USA sites

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant
$27.11
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Manufacturer: C2G  
adidas - Raggmo Thong SC (Black/Medium Lead/White) Men's Shoes
$25.99
Your feet deserve a break once in a while so why not treat them to a day out in the Raggmo Thong UF+ from adidas. ; Neoprene straps with stitching detail for comfort and fit. ; Classic thong design for comfort and style. ; Quick-drying bandage lining. ; Textured, super-soft UltraFOAM+ EVA footbed for quick-drying comfort. ; Injected EVA outsole for lightweight cushioning. ; Imported. Measurements: 
Puma Mens Duplex Classic Trainers - Puma Black - UK 9
$81.60
Mens Duplex Classic trainers from Puma. Crafted from black nylon, mesh and suede panelled uppers, the sneakers take on a retro 90s aesthetic with a mid-top rise and chunky silhouette. Comprising a lace up fastening, rounded toe and padded collar. Featuring lightweight cushioned EVA lining for optimum comfort and set upon treaded rubber outsole. Finished with the iconic Puma branding to the side, 
12 MONTH K 9 ADVANTIX Green (for dogs up to 10lbs.)
$174.99
K 9 Advantix Green kills 98-100% of fleas on dogs within 12 hours and continues protection at least 4 weeks. Repels and kills a majority of ticks and mosquitoes. This is the ultimate protection for your dog! Each packet contains 12 applications providing 12 months of protection. Effective Flea & Tick Control . . . No Prescription Required! Guaranteed US EPA approved. Each package of K9 Advantix 
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red
$14.29
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red makes walking your dog at night so much safer. Simply attach the band on your dogs leash and turn it on. The band has 2 LED lights that glow brightly in the dark, ensuring better visibility when you and your pooch need it most. The lights can be set to either emit a constant glow or flash On and Off continuously. A large On/Off button enables you to set the lighting 
SANTA CRUZ SC Cali Mens T-Shirt
$20.99
Santa Cruz SC Cali tee. \Santa Cruz California\ logo screened on chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 100% cotton. Machine wash. Imported. 
\""Small Animal Heated Pad - 9\"\" x 12\"\" - 25 Watts\""
$39.99
\Perfect for ferrets, rabbits, wildlife, hedgehogs, chinchillas, guinea pigs, Durable and easy to clean, Thermostatically controlled, Weather-proof for outdoor or indoor use, 5 6\\ cord with 18\\ steel chew guard, One year warranty\ 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m) on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.