Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£2.81  

Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-707-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
£77.52
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£12.44
Connectix Cable Tidy Rings - Large (pack of 20)
Connectix Cable Tidy Rings - Large (pack of 20)
£20.40
Connectix Cat6 Lj6c Module
Connectix Cat6 Lj6c Module
£2.38
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£8.68
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
£87.73
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
£71.35
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
£3.60
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£1.40
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£4.79
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.24
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.24

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)' is made by Connectix
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
£77.52
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£12.44
Connectix Cable Tidy Rings - Large (pack of 20)
Connectix Cable Tidy Rings - Large (pack of 20)
£20.40
Connectix Cat6 Lj6c Module
Connectix Cat6 Lj6c Module
£2.38
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£8.68
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
£87.73
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
£71.35
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
£3.60
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£1.40
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£4.79
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.24
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.24

Most popular Connectix

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£2.81
Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-707-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) 
C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
£12.96
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. 
StarTech Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable LC-SC (1m)
£12.51
The SMFIBLCSC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed lon... 
Wickes Scart To Scart Lead 1m
£2.43
Designed to connect equiptment with scart fittings. 
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead
£1.99
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead. All pins connected. Standard cable.. Straight Coupling Lead 
Super Polymer Finish Lead Refills (12)
£5.95
Always have a supply of replacement leads for your Sheaffer mechanical pencil with this pack of 12 replacement leads. The 0.7mm leads have a polymer finish that produces fresh, sharp lines every time. 
2013-14 Fujairah SC Match Issue Home Shirt Dario #9
£99.99
Condition of shirt - ExcellentSize - MediumCondition details - Pristine material look and feel, printing is greatMade by - NikePlayer - Croatian attacking midfielder Dario Jertec #9Player shirt features - Correct player size print and club detail to chest professionally heat pressedNotes - Very rare player shirt believed to have been issued to Dario Jertec for the 2013-14 season. The side from the 
Evolv Geshido SC Climbing Shoe - Size: 12 - Colour: Green
£59.97
The Evolv Geshido® SC have been designed for a secure and comfortable fit and purchase.The down cambered last and low profile Love Bump provide outstanding edging ability, and the low profile forefoot promotes jamming in thin cracks.The 
Pauline Ineson 9 Patch Cushion Kit DVD
£14.99
Pauline takes you step by step through the creation process, with up-close, detailed shots and descriptions of each and every moment. 
VILA Womens Lead Knitted Jumper - Total Eclipse - M/UK 12
£10.00
Womens Lead navy knitted jumper from VILA with a long silhouette. Crafted from a soft knitted cotton blend, the chunky knitted jumper features perforated detail to the front. Complete with roll up cuffs, a straight vented hemline and a crew neckline. A.D. 50% Acrylic, 50% Cotton 
Paper Mate Infinite Lead Mechanical Pencils (Assorted) Pack of 12
£17.95
Paper Mate Infinite Lead Mechanical Pencils (Assorted) Pack of 12 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Y
$37.99
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions 
adidas - Raggmo Thong SC (Black/Medium Lead/White) Men's Shoes
$14.99
Your feet deserve a break once in a while so why not treat them to a day out in the Raggmo Thong UF+ from adidas. ; Neoprene straps with stitching detail for comfort and fit. ; Classic thong design for comfort and style. ; Quick-drying bandage lining. ; Textured, super-soft UltraFOAM+ EVA footbed for quick-drying comfort. ; Injected EVA outsole for lightweight cushioning. ; Imported. Measurements: 
VILA Womens Lead Knitted Jumper - Pristine - M/UK 12
$13.60
Womens Lead cream knitted jumper from VILA with a longline silhouette. Crafted from a soft knitted cotton blend, the chunky knitted jumper features perforated detail to the front. Complete with roll up cuffs, a straight vented hemline and a crew neckline. 50% Acrylic, 50% Cotton. 
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red
$14.29
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red makes walking your dog at night so much safer. Simply attach the band on your dogs leash and turn it on. The band has 2 LED lights that glow brightly in the dark, ensuring better visibility when you and your pooch need it most. The lights can be set to either emit a constant glow or flash On and Off continuously. A large On/Off button enables you to set the lighting 
HALTI Training Lead - Large (Black)
$13.99
The HALTI Training Lead is a firm favorite with dog trainers worldwide due to its versatility and comfort in use. With three different lead length options, the HALTI Training Lead can be used for general walking or obedience training. When used in conjunction with a HALTI Headcollar or Harness, the double trigger clip design provides optimum steering and control for non-pull training. 8 Versatile 
SANTA CRUZ SC Cali Mens T-Shirt
$20.99
Santa Cruz SC Cali tee. \Santa Cruz California\ logo screened on chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 100% cotton. Machine wash. Imported. 
\""Small Animal Heated Pad - 9\"\" x 12\"\" - 25 Watts\""
$39.99
\Perfect for ferrets, rabbits, wildlife, hedgehogs, chinchillas, guinea pigs, Durable and easy to clean, Thermostatically controlled, Weather-proof for outdoor or indoor use, 5 6\\ cord with 18\\ steel chew guard, One year warranty\ 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.