Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£2.81  

Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-707-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
£78.26
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
£4.20
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
£0.47

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)' is made by Connectix
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
£78.26
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
£4.20
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
£0.47

Most popular Connectix

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£2.81
Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-707-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) 
C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
£12.96
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. 
Wickes Scart To Scart Lead 1m
£2.43
Designed to connect equiptment with scart fittings. 
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead
£1.99
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead. All pins connected. Standard cable.. Straight Coupling Lead 
Sunbeam Patch 12 Girls bike - Colour: Cream
£48.00
The Sunbeam Patch designed by Raleigh comes with all the frills a girl would want. With built in dolly carrier for company on their ride and fitted front mudguard to keep them clean and dry.Complete with a protective chain guard to keep them 
VILA Womens Lead Knitted Jumper - Total Eclipse - M/UK 12
£25.00
Womens Lead navy knitted jumper from VILA with a long silhouette. Crafted from a soft knitted cotton blend, the chunky knitted jumper features perforated detail to the front. Complete with roll up cuffs, a straight vented hemline and a crew neckline. A.D. 50% Acrylic, 50% Cotton 
Arena (SC)
£3.37
Arena (SC) 75 OFF Collar sizes are Size 2 25 mm wide x 37-45 cm neck Size 4 30 mm wide x 47-55 cm neck Size 5 40 mm wide x 55-63 cm neck nbsp 
SC-HTB20EBK
£193.99
240Watts Soundbar & Speakers 2.1ch Sub Woofer 
Draper Expert 300amp Battery Starter & Charger for 12 & 24v Lead Acid Batteries 240v
£220.95
Expert Quality, for garage and workshop use. The charger has thermal overload protection, an easy-to-read ammeter, Short circuit protection, charging current regulation, polarity inversion and a carrying handle.Specification: 
lead dresser
£10.36
manufactured from high density plastic this lead dresser has rounded corners and a raised handle grip to give plenty of knuckle room when hammering or shaping a large range of ductile materials its extremely tough construction will withstand hammering on all working faces weight 450gface dimensions 50 x 170mm 2 x 6 34 in 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Y
$41.99
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions 
New Balance - Dap 9 Board Short (Lead) Men
$26.00
Whether youre a beach bum or a gym rat these New Balance Board shorts are perfect for you!Elastic waist at back with four-way tie at front.Zipper pocket at left hip allows you to store small items.Slit cuffs with iconic brand mark feature.100% polyester.Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.Imported. Measurements:Waist Measurement: 32 inOutseam: 20 inInseam: 10 inFront Rise: 11 inBack Rise: 16 inLeg 
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red
$16.92
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red makes walking your dog at night so much safer. Simply attach the band on your dogs leash and turn it on. The band has 2 LED lights that glow brightly in the dark, ensuring better visibility when you and your pooch need it most. The lights can be set to either emit a constant glow or flash On and Off continuously. A large On/Off button enables you to set the lighting 
Living World Harness/Lead Large Assorted Colors
$8.99
Living World Harness and Lead Set provides a safe, practical and convenient way to walk your small pet. The harness is made of soft, lightweight and breathable polyester fabric that fits very comfortably over your small pets body. It is easy to slip on and fastens securely with velcro and a snap-on clip. It is fully adjustable around the neck, chest and stomach areas. The wear-resistant harness 
RVCA Motors Patch Beanie
$21.99
RVCA Motors Patch knit beanie. RVCA logo patch at cuff. Imported. 
\""Small Animal Heated Pad - 9\"\" x 12\"\" - 25 Watts\""
$39.99
\Perfect for ferrets, rabbits, wildlife, hedgehogs, chinchillas, guinea pigs, Durable and easy to clean, Thermostatically controlled, Weather-proof for outdoor or indoor use, 5 6\\ cord with 18\\ steel chew guard, One year warranty\ 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m) on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.