Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£12.54  

Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-923-010-01, This duplex patch lead pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix Cat5e FTP Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat5e FTP Rj45 Euro Module
£4.84
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
£87.73
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
£71.35
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£8.68
Connectix 2m Grey Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 2m Grey Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£1.24
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£1.37
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.14
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.14
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£4.64
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
£77.52
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£12.44
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
£3.49

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)' is made by Connectix
Connectix Cat5e FTP Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat5e FTP Rj45 Euro Module
£4.84
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
£87.73
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
£71.35
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£8.68
Connectix 2m Grey Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 2m Grey Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£1.24
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£1.37
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.14
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.14
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£4.64
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
£77.52
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£12.44
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
£3.49

Most popular Connectix

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£12.54
Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-923-010-01, This duplex patch lead pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m) 
C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
£17.38
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. 
Cables To Go 1m Lc/st Lszh Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
£15.20
Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfec... 
Wickes Scart To Scart Lead 1m
£2.43
Designed to connect equiptment with scart fittings. 
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead
£1.99
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead. All pins connected. Standard cable.. Straight Coupling Lead 
Drugs Lead To Nowhere Mug
£8.32
We are in no way promoting the use of recreational drugs. It wouldnt matter if we did because EVERYBODY takes them... until they get bored of spending every Monday morning crying internally. Artwork and design copyright Push Merchandising LtdMug design reads: Drugs Lead To Nowhere. But its the scenic route.Our ceramic mugs are all white barring the printed design and are a standard mug size. 
Ghost Teru LC 9 E-Bike 2016
£3299.99
Ghost Teru LC 9 E-BikeGhosts ultra-featherweight Teru LC sets a benchmark among E-Bikes. Its one-of-a-kind design, combined with an extremely stiff carbon frame, distinguishes the Teru as a true, no-compromise mountain bike with plenty of extra propulsion. Features: Frameset: Frame: Teru Carbon Forks: Fox 32 Float Performance Remote 100mm 15mm Groupset: Chainset: Miranda Delta 15 Brake/Shift 
John Lewis 2Phono to 2Phono Cable, 1M
£5.50
For audio connections between two components with stereo RCA audio jacks. Red/White colour coded. 
me to you large pink lead
£7.65
me to you large pink lead 
Maypole Conversion Lead, 7 to 13 Pin
£24.99
Conversion Lead, 7 to 13 Pin 
adidas Neo Mens Daily St Lo Burgundy/Lead/White
£27.99
adidas Neo padded suede lace-up trainer. F76532 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m) on USA sites

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
$49.99
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions 
New Balance - Dap 9 Board Short (Lead) Men
$26.00
Whether youre a beach bum or a gym rat these New Balance Board shorts are perfect for you!Elastic waist at back with four-way tie at front.Zipper pocket at left hip allows you to store small items.Slit cuffs with iconic brand mark feature.100% polyester.Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.Imported. Measurements:Waist Measurement: 32 inOutseam: 20 inInseam: 10 inFront Rise: 11 inBack Rise: 16 inLeg 
12 MONTH K 9 ADVANTIX Green (for dogs up to 10lbs.)
$174.99
K 9 Advantix Green kills 98-100% of fleas on dogs within 12 hours and continues protection at least 4 weeks. Repels and kills a majority of ticks and mosquitoes. This is the ultimate protection for your dog! Each packet contains 12 applications providing 12 months of protection. Effective Flea & Tick Control . . . No Prescription Required! Guaranteed US EPA approved. Each package of K9 Advantix 
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red
$16.92
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red makes walking your dog at night so much safer. Simply attach the band on your dogs leash and turn it on. The band has 2 LED lights that glow brightly in the dark, ensuring better visibility when you and your pooch need it most. The lights can be set to either emit a constant glow or flash On and Off continuously. A large On/Off button enables you to set the lighting 
RVCA Motors Patch Beanie
$21.99
RVCA Motors Patch knit beanie. RVCA logo patch at cuff. Imported. 
\""Small Animal Heated Pad - 9\"\" x 12\"\" - 25 Watts\""
$39.99
\Perfect for ferrets, rabbits, wildlife, hedgehogs, chinchillas, guinea pigs, Durable and easy to clean, Thermostatically controlled, Weather-proof for outdoor or indoor use, 5 6\\ cord with 18\\ steel chew guard, One year warranty\ 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m) on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.