Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£1.63  

Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-101-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£12.44
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.14
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.14
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£4.64
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£1.37
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
£87.73
Connectix Cat5e FTP Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat5e FTP Rj45 Euro Module
£4.84
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
£71.35
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
£3.49
Connectix 2m Yellow Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 2m Yellow Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£1.24
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
£77.52
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£8.68

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)' is made by Connectix
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 15m White Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£12.44
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.14
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.14
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 5.0m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£4.64
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 0.5m Red Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£1.37
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 10 Way Vertical Pdu
£87.73
Connectix Cat5e FTP Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat5e FTP Rj45 Euro Module
£4.84
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
Connectix Cat5e 24 Way Through Coupler
£71.35
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
Connectix Cat6 Compact Utp Rj45 Euro Module
£3.49
Connectix 2m Yellow Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 2m Yellow Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£1.24
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
Connectix Rax 8 Way Vertical Pdu
£77.52
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 2m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£8.68

Most popular Connectix

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£1.63
Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-101-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) 
C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
£6.51
With ST to ST termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This 
Belkin St / St Multimode 62.5/125 m Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 1m
£9.27
Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers storage and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors Belkin fibre-patch cables come with the satisfaction guarantee of B... 
Wickes Scart To Scart Lead 1m
£2.43
Designed to connect equiptment with scart fittings. 
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead
£1.99
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead. All pins connected. Standard cable.. Straight Coupling Lead 
adidas Neo Mens Daily St Lo Burgundy/Lead/White
£27.99
adidas Neo padded suede lace-up trainer. F76532 
OM1 Bench-Top Overhaul Mat
£21.99
Park OM1 Bench-Top Overhaul Mat - A great way to hold small parts, tools and components during a repair, the OM-1 features multiple small pockets and one large work area - Perfect for delicate work such as suspension servicing or brake rebuilds or to organize small parts for installation - Made of a rubber-like PVC, the OM-1 cleans easily and looks great on any bench. Measures 38 cm x 18 cm 
Park Tool Bench-Top Overhaul Mat - OM1
£21.99
Park Tool Bench-Top Overhaul Mat - OM-1A great way to hold small parts, tools and components during a repair, the OM-1 features multiple small pockets and one large work area. Perfect for suspension work or to organize parts for installation.Specifications: Made of a rubber-like PVC Cleans easily and looks great on any bench Measures: 14.7” x 7” (38cm x 18cm)Please Note: Parts shown 
Pennine Leisure M20 Pigtail Propane Nut
£12.60
M20 Pigtail Propane Nut 
Mens Green TriMarl 125 St Printed T-Shirt, Green
£8.00
Green short sleeve t-shirt with 125 ST print on the front.Size & Fit Models height: 6 foot 1Model is wearing size: MediumFabric & Care50% Cotton,50% Polyester.Machine washable. 
Festool St Stf Lex 125/90/8 M8 Sw Sanding Pad. Supersoft
£41.95
For LEX 125Ultra-soft version, elastic structure, for heavy roundings and cambersConnecting thread M8... 
lead dresser
£10.68
manufactured from high density plastic this lead dresser has rounded corners and a raised handle grip to give plenty of knuckle room when hammering or shaping a large range of ductile materials its extremely tough construction will withstand hammering on all working faces weight 450gface dimensions 50 x 170mm 2 x 6 34 in 

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Complia
$20.82
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions 
Quiksilver - Crew Beanie (Lead) Beanies
$12.99
Hold it together with you and your Crew with this sick beanie from Quiksilver!Wide knit beanie.Embroidered logo patch adorns cuff.Standard fit.100% acrylic.Spot clean only.Imported. Measurements:Circumference: 23 in 
HALTI Training Lead - Large (Black)
$13.99
The HALTI Training Lead is a firm favorite with dog trainers worldwide due to its versatility and comfort in use. With three different lead length options, the HALTI Training Lead can be used for general walking or obedience training. When used in conjunction with a HALTI Headcollar or Harness, the double trigger clip design provides optimum steering and control for non-pull training. 8 Versatile 
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Green
$11.48
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Green makes walking your dog at night so much safer. Simply attach the band on your dogs leash and turn it on. The band has 2 LED lights that glow brightly in the dark, ensuring better visibility when you and your pooch need it most. The lights can be set to either emit a constant glow or flash On and Off continuously. A large On/Off button enables you to set the lighting 
RVCA Motors Patch Beanie
$21.99
RVCA Motors Patch knit beanie. RVCA logo patch at cuff. Imported. 

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.