Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£5.29  

Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-308-010-01, This duplex patch cord pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£2.03
Connectix Home Cabinet 11u
Connectix Home Cabinet 11u
£109.16
Connectix Rax 18U 600mm Lightweight Wall Mounted Cabinet
Connectix Rax 18U 600mm Lightweight Wall Mounted Cabinet
£308.09
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£3.80

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)' is made by Connectix
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£2.03
Connectix Home Cabinet 11u
Connectix Home Cabinet 11u
£109.16
Connectix Rax 18U 600mm Lightweight Wall Mounted Cabinet
Connectix Rax 18U 600mm Lightweight Wall Mounted Cabinet
£308.09
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£3.80

Most popular Connectix

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£5.29
Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-308-010-01, This duplex patch cord pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m) 
Cables To Go 1m ST/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Cable
£9.34
Multimode Fibre Patch Cables from Cables To Go are designed for resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installations. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system and the SC connector features a push-pull... 
C2G 15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
£25.44
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with todays narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when 
Wickes Scart To Scart Lead 1m
£2.43
Designed to connect equiptment with scart fittings. 
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead
£1.99
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead. All pins connected. Standard cable.. Straight Coupling Lead 
Drugs Lead To Nowhere Hoodie
£33.33
We are in no way promoting the use of recreational drugs. It wouldnt matter if we did because EVERYBODY takes them... until they get bored of spending every Monday morning crying internally. Artwork and design copyright Push Merchandising LtdHoodie design reads: Drugs Lead To Nowhere. But its the scenic route.Our hoodies are super heavy at 320g and made with 80% combed cotton and 20% polyester for 
John Lewis 2Phono to 2Phono Cable, 1M
£5.50
For audio connections between two components with stereo RCA audio jacks. Red/White colour coded. 
Wilton Perfect Results Oven to Table Sc
£13.49
Wilton Perfect Results Oven to Table Scalloped Pi 
Flexi Rockstar Born To Be Wild (SC)
£8.30
Flexi Rockstar Born To Be Wild (SC) Flexi Rockstar Born To Be Wild Retractable Dog LeadThe rock star of dog leads a retractable cord-style dog lead emblazoned with a crazy tiger painting and the slogan quotBorn to be wildquotSuitable for dogs up to 20 kglength 5 mThe ergonomically formed handle is pleasant to hold and the stop lock engages with a simple push of the thumb making it easy to control 
me to you large pink lead
£7.65
me to you large pink lead 
Maypole Conversion Lead, 7 to 13 Pin
£24.99
Conversion Lead, 7 to 13 Pin 

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m) on USA sites

C2G 1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZ
$29.67
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions 
Camper - Peu Cami - Lo-17665 (Dark Gray 2) Men
$54.99
Note: Please size up.Serious comfort and serious style are what the Peu Cami - Lo-17665 sneaker has to offer!Distressed leather upper with unique lacing system for an adjustable fit.Leather and textile lining.Removable coco footbed for more natural feel.Ergonomic form adapts to the natural shape of the foot.Flexible rubber sole has maximum grip and resistance to abrasion.Imported. 
Skip to My Loo (125 ml)
$14.99
Pet Loo Skip To My Loo Pet Toilet Training Attractant, helps you toilet train your pet in minutes. The scent has been designed to attract and encourage your dog, puppy or kitten to relieve itself in an area designated by you. It makes a perfect companion for the Pet Loo (sold separately) and can be used indoors or outdoors. Skip To My Loo is not a smelly extract of animal feces; instead it is a 
Surface to Air Womens Slice Tank V3 - Spray Pink
$49.28
Sleeveless and crafted from soft cotton, the Surface to Air Womens Slice Tank V3 in pink features a scoop neck and a deep triangle cut out to the back. It boasts a contrasting silk blend fabric whilst a curved hemline completes the design. K.D. Pure Cotton. Second Fabric: 60% Viscose, 40% Silk. 
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red
$16.92
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red makes walking your dog at night so much safer. Simply attach the band on your dogs leash and turn it on. The band has 2 LED lights that glow brightly in the dark, ensuring better visibility when you and your pooch need it most. The lights can be set to either emit a constant glow or flash On and Off continuously. A large On/Off button enables you to set the lighting 
RVCA Motors Patch Beanie
$21.99
RVCA Motors Patch knit beanie. RVCA logo patch at cuff. Imported. 
Canine Cooler Thermoregulating Cool Pet Bed in Solid Cool Blue 18x24 Holds up to 40lbs
$71.99
Canine Cooler Thermoregulating Cool Pet Bed in Solid Cool Blue 18x24 Holds up to 40lbs 

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m) on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.