Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£2.54  

Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-102-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
£78.26
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
£4.20
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
£0.47

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)' is made by Connectix
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
£78.26
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
£4.20
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
£0.47

Most popular Connectix

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£2.54
Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-102-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m) 
C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
£15.92
With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fibre connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip 
Wickes Scart To Scart Lead 1m
£2.43
Designed to connect equiptment with scart fittings. 
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead
£1.99
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead. All pins connected. Standard cable.. Straight Coupling Lead 
Park Tool Bench-Top Overhaul Mat - OM1
£21.99
Park Tool Bench-Top Overhaul Mat - OM-1A great way to hold small parts, tools and components during a repair, the OM-1 features multiple small pockets and one large work area. Perfect for suspension work or to organize parts for installation.Specifications: Made of a rubber-like PVC Cleans easily and looks great on any bench Measures: 14.7” x 7” (38cm x 18cm)Please Note: Parts shown 
Pennine Leisure M20 Pigtail Propane Nut
£12.60
M20 Pigtail Propane Nut 
Sengoku Lead
£9.99
Sengoku Lead nbspEnvy Sengoku Designer Dog LeadThe Envy Sengoku Leads to match Sengoku Collars bring a touch of class to your dogsrsquos wardrobe The Envy range of collars have a distinctive style a robust quality but also allows your dog to make a fashion statement that hisher friends will ENVY Available Colours Red yellow or purplenbspnbspnbspSizesnbspSizeWidthLengthnbsp EX Small1 cm120 
lead dresser
£10.36
manufactured from high density plastic this lead dresser has rounded corners and a raised handle grip to give plenty of knuckle room when hammering or shaping a large range of ductile materials its extremely tough construction will withstand hammering on all working faces weight 450gface dimensions 50 x 170mm 2 x 6 34 in 
LC Designs Slate Mantle Clock
£14.00
Carved from raw slate with jagged edges to give a natural feel, this clock adds a dash of uncomplicated design to your wall. Adorned with white Roman Numerals and coordinating clock hands, this simple piece takes advantage some of the natural materials we have on offer. 
Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger
£39.99
Compatible with the Canon EOS 600D & 550D, the Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger is a suitable replacement or handy spare. The affordable Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger provides a quick and efficient charge, and comes with a one-year warranty. 
Canon LC-E5E Battery Charger
£44.99
A handy spare or an ideal replacement, the Canon LC-E5E Battery Charger is compatible with EOS 500D, EOS 450D & EOS 1000D batteries. Keep a charge nearby and ready to power your photography shoots with the Canon LC-E5E Battery Charger . 

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Complia
$24.76
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions 
Theory - Bostic LC Revolt (Eclipse) Men
$269.99
Wrap yourself in simple sophistication with the Theory Bostic LC Revolt coat.Stand collar.Front zip closure.Zipper hand pockets.Long sleeves with elasticized cuffs.Inner left chest pocket.Leather trim details.Leather: 100% sheep leather. Lining: 100% polyester.Professional dry clean only.Imported. Measurements:Length: 27 inProduct measurements were taken using size MD. Please note that 
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red
$16.92
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red makes walking your dog at night so much safer. Simply attach the band on your dogs leash and turn it on. The band has 2 LED lights that glow brightly in the dark, ensuring better visibility when you and your pooch need it most. The lights can be set to either emit a constant glow or flash On and Off continuously. A large On/Off button enables you to set the lighting 
Living World Harness/Lead Large Assorted Colors
$8.99
Living World Harness and Lead Set provides a safe, practical and convenient way to walk your small pet. The harness is made of soft, lightweight and breathable polyester fabric that fits very comfortably over your small pets body. It is easy to slip on and fastens securely with velcro and a snap-on clip. It is fully adjustable around the neck, chest and stomach areas. The wear-resistant harness 
RVCA Motors Patch Beanie
$21.99
RVCA Motors Patch knit beanie. RVCA logo patch at cuff. Imported. 

Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m) on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.