Connectix FC/PC Angled Module

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module
£10.00  

Connectix fibre modules - Connectix 008-001-000-03, The FC/PC outlet can be integrated with Connectix Enhanced Category 5, Category 6 and Voice Modules to give a versatile range of outlet configurations.Fibre modules can be fitted into Single or Dual faceplates and can be combined with quarter blanks and other modules. Connectix FC/PC Angled Module

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix FC/PC Angled Module' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£3.80
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£2.03
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Rax 18U 600mm Lightweight Wall Mounted Cabinet
Connectix Rax 18U 600mm Lightweight Wall Mounted Cabinet
£308.09
Connectix Home Cabinet 11u
Connectix Home Cabinet 11u
£109.16

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix FC/PC Angled Module' is made by Connectix
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£3.80
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£2.03
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Rax 18U 600mm Lightweight Wall Mounted Cabinet
Connectix Rax 18U 600mm Lightweight Wall Mounted Cabinet
£308.09
Connectix Home Cabinet 11u
Connectix Home Cabinet 11u
£109.16

Most popular Connectix

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on other UK sites

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module
£10.00
Connectix fibre modules - Connectix 008-001-000-03, The FC/PC outlet can be integrated with Connectix Enhanced Category 5, Category 6 and Voice Modules to give a versatile range of outlet configurations.Fibre modules can be fitted into Single or Dual faceplates and can be combined with quarter blanks and other modules. Connectix FC/PC Angled Module 
Britool 10 Piece Angled Hex Socket Wrench Set 8 - 19mm in Tray Module
£89.95
Module of 10 6 point x 6 point angled socket wrenches for rolling cabinetFeatures:- Polystyrene tray- Designed to be inserted into roller cabinet drawers- Empty tray: BRIE010509BSpecifications:Length: 10mmQuantity:... 
Clevertouch PC Module OPSi3 for C-Series
£600.00
Marketing description is not available. 
Corsair Value Select 1gb 400mhz Pc-3200 Ddr Sdram Memory Module
£31.60
Corsair built its reputation on performance memory that shines in the most demanding computing situations: extreme gaming and high-transaction processing environments. But not all computers are put to such extreme usage.... 
Integral PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 PC Memory - 2GB DIMM RAMIntegral PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 DIMM RAM Memory Module - 2GB
£0.01
Give your desktop computer a zippier upgrade with this top-quality Integral PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 PC Memory . The extra 2GB upgrade will require an available 240-pin DIMM slot and a DDR3-enabled chipset for compatibility. Straightforward to install, increasing your computers RAM specification with the Integral PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 PC Memory will improve its multitasking capability, increase start-up 
Copper Angled Desk Lamp
£45.00
Specially crafted for a rustic look, this iron desk lamp features a copper finished design that adds sophistication to any room. A circular base produces a stable foundation and a large metal shade creates a vintage appearance. The lamps wiring neatly runs through its frame, whilst a hinged construction allows you direct the light from the 40 watt bulb. M.R Features: Copper Angled Desk Lamp  
Illamasqua Angled Eyeliner Brush
£19.00
Combining durability and high performance, Illamasquas Angled Eyeliner Brush allows effortless application of brow colour and eyeliner. Crafted with premium quality synthetic bristles and a slanted head that lines, defines and shapes, the make-up brush is the perfect tool for professional results. Can also be used around the lip contour. Hypoallergenic. 
Illamasqua Angled Eyeliner Brush
£19.00
Combining durability and high performance, Illamasquas Angled Eyeliner Brush allows effortless application of brow colour and eyeliner. Crafted with premium quality synthetic bristles and a slanted head that lines, defines and shapes, the make-up brush is the perfect tool for professional results. Can also be used around the lip contour. Hypoallergenic. 
Nars Angled Eyeliner Brush
£12.50
Angled Eyeliner Brush No 38 from the Nars collection.Go graphic or stray from the straight and narrow with this tapered makeup brush for smooth, precise application along the lash line. ampbull High quality nylon and ox hair bristles ampbull Nylon and ox hair ideal for use with gel and cream textures 
Jordan Angled pressdown bar
£14.99
Jordan Angled Press down Bar is designed to fit cable machines. It can be used for tricep pushdowns. The Angled Press down Bar has a chrome Finish and comfortable rubber grips, as well as having a swivel loop. This is a long hard wearing piece of equipment. Made with a brilliant finish of chrome, this makes this product look amazing. 
angled batten lampholder
£2.42
traditional style white lamp holdersangled batten lamp holder with ho skirt 
Tala Angled Spatula
£3.50
An angled spatula whose angled stainless steel blade is ideal for icing corners on cakes. 
Wickes Angled Batten Holder
£1.49
ASTA approved angled batten holder for use with BC lamps. 

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on other UK sites

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on USA sites

Angled Spatula13in
$11.99
WILTON-Angled Spatula. An angled blade keeps fingers out of icing when decorating larger cakes! Designed to easily cut, spread, lift or smooth. This package contains one thirteen inch angled spatula. Dishwasher safe. Imported. 
Calvin Klein - Angled Edge Scarf (Black) Scarves
$29.99
No need to be infatuated from afar. Get familiar with the style-savvy Calvin Klein Angled Edge Scarf!Knitted scarf.Angled edges.Brand logo tag at the edge.100% acrylic.Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.Imported. Measurements:Width: 15 inLength: 98 in 
OXO Good Grips Angled Measuring Cup - 1 Cup
$9.24
OXO Good Grips Angled Measuring Cup. For clearer easier and more accurate reading this has been crafted to end the need to bend when checking the desired amount. With a pantented angled surface inside this allows you to read measurements from above. Soft handle for a firm grip. - GG. Measures in mls and fl oz. 
Pet Safe 3-Volt Battery Module
$8.42
3-Volt Battery Module 
Petsafe 3 Volt Replacement Battery Module
$13.99
Replacement battery for select PetSafe Little Dog Bark Control Collars & Receivers. For use with Nano-Bark Control Collar and Comfort Fit Little Dog receiver Easy to use coin slot for battery installation Waterproof seal On/Off function built into the Battery Module by turning to appropriate settings Can be installed in either direction with the product maintaining functionality 
FC Dallas Home Shirt 2014/15
$84.99
FC Dallas Home Shirt 2014/15Cheer on your favourite team in style with this FCDallas Home Shirt which is a take down from the on-field authentic jersey.Styled with a woven MLS team crest on the left chest, this FCDallas home shirt shows off your team pride.Benefits of this FC Dallas home shirt100% Polyester engineered fabricA take down from the on-field authentic jerseyHeat transfer stripesWoven 

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.