Connectix FC/PC Angled Module

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module
£10.00  

Connectix fibre modules - Connectix 008-001-000-03, The FC/PC outlet can be integrated with Connectix Enhanced Category 5, Category 6 and Voice Modules to give a versatile range of outlet configurations.Fibre modules can be fitted into Single or Dual faceplates and can be combined with quarter blanks and other modules. Connectix FC/PC Angled Module

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix FC/PC Angled Module' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
£78.26
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
£4.20
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
£0.47

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix FC/PC Angled Module' is made by Connectix
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
£78.26
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
Connectix Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
£4.20
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
Connectix Angled Shuttered Euro Facia
£0.47

Most popular Connectix

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on other UK sites

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module
£10.00
Connectix fibre modules - Connectix 008-001-000-03, The FC/PC outlet can be integrated with Connectix Enhanced Category 5, Category 6 and Voice Modules to give a versatile range of outlet configurations.Fibre modules can be fitted into Single or Dual faceplates and can be combined with quarter blanks and other modules. Connectix FC/PC Angled Module 
Clevertouch PC Module OPSi3 for C-Series
£600.00
Marketing description is not available. 
Britool 10 Piece Angled Hex Socket Wrench Set 8 - 19mm in Tray Module
£89.95
Module of 10 6 point x 6 point angled socket wrenches for rolling cabinetFeatures:- Polystyrene tray- Designed to be inserted into roller cabinet drawers- Empty tray: BRIE010509BSpecifications:Length: 10mmQuantity:... 
Integral PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 PC Memory - 2GB DIMM RAMIntegral PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 DIMM RAM Memory Module - 2GB
£0.01
Give your desktop computer a zippier upgrade with this top-quality Integral PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 PC Memory . The extra 2GB upgrade will require an available 240-pin DIMM slot and a DDR3-enabled chipset for compatibility. Straightforward to install, increasing your computers RAM specification with the Integral PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 PC Memory will improve its multitasking capability, increase start-up 
Jordan Angled pressdown bar
£14.99
Jordan Angled Press down Bar is designed to fit cable machines. It can be used for tricep pushdowns. The Angled Press down Bar has a chrome Finish and comfortable rubber grips, as well as having a swivel loop. This is a long hard wearing piece of equipment. Made with a brilliant finish of chrome, this makes this product look amazing. 
Marion McConaghie - Angled Butterfly
£100.00
Now you can have fabulous artwork in a size to fit your space! The high-quality image resolution creates exceptional clarity, depth and richness of colour that really enlivens your walls. Simply select a frame, then the desired size. You can go frameless, have a contemporary rim, or choose a classic frame for the finishing touch. Your finished piece will be made up and delivered within 14 working 
15mm Angled TRV
£13.06
The VT15 radiator thermostat which has full CEN Standard approval to EN215 regulates individual radiator output in wet central heating systems 
Nars Angled Eyeliner Brush
£12.50
Angled Eyeliner Brush No 38 from the Nars collection.Go graphic or stray from the straight and narrow with this tapered makeup brush for smooth, precise application along the lash line. ampbull High quality nylon and ox hair bristles ampbull Nylon and ox hair ideal for use with gel and cream textures 
19520cpe angled nose plier
£27.81
the facom 19520cpe half-round 40- angled nose pliers boast narrow finely serrated tips with a pipe-grip plus a side cutter for copper and hard steel wire max 160 kgmm-iso 5745 din iso 5745 nf iso 5745 
Copper Angled Desk Lamp
£45.00
Specially crafted for a rustic look, this iron desk lamp features a copper finished design that adds sophistication to any room. A circular base produces a stable foundation and a large metal shade creates a vintage appearance. The lamps wiring neatly runs through its frame, whilst a hinged construction allows you direct the light from the 40 watt bulb. M.R Features: Copper Angled Desk Lamp  
Illamasqua Angled Cheek Brush
£29.50
Define and chisel your face with the Illamasqua Angled Cheek Brush, an angled contouring brush fitted with soft, synthetic bristles that perfectly fit the contours of your face. Perfect for applying cream and liquid foundations, or for defining facial contours with blush and bronzer, the makeup brush enables you to enliven natural features or completely modify your face shape. Simply apply 
Illamasqua Angled Eyeliner Brush
£19.00
Combining durability and high performance, Illamasquas Angled Eyeliner Brush allows effortless application of brow colour and eyeliner. Crafted with premium quality synthetic bristles and a slanted head that lines, defines and shapes, the make-up brush is the perfect tool for professional results. Can also be used around the lip contour. Hypoallergenic. 
Hilly Angled Bottle Belt, Black
£9.00
Angled for easy access and re-hydration, this entry level bottle holder from Hilly has been designed with the users needs in mind. Made from durable Ripstop Nylon, this robust belt comes complete with ample storage space, a comfortable mesh back panel for a close fit and a drainage facility. 

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on other UK sites

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on USA sites

Angled Spatula9in
$14.29
WILTON-Angled Spatula. Ice and smooth small, detailed areas on cakes! Designed to easily cut, spread, lift or smooth. This package contains one nine inch angled spatula. Dishwasher safe. Imported. 
Calvin Klein - Angled Edge Scarf (Rouge) Scarves
$29.99
No need to be infatuated from afar. Get familiar with the style-savvy Calvin Klein Angled Edge Scarf!Knitted scarf.Angled edges.Brand logo tag at the edge.100% acrylic.Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.Imported. Measurements:Width: 15 inLength: 98 in 
OXO Good Grips Angled Measuring Cup - 1 Cup
$9.24
OXO Good Grips Angled Measuring Cup. For clearer easier and more accurate reading this has been crafted to end the need to bend when checking the desired amount. With a pantented angled surface inside this allows you to read measurements from above. Soft handle for a firm grip. - GG. Measures in mls and fl oz. 
Pet Safe 3-Volt Battery Module
$8.42
3-Volt Battery Module 
Petsafe 3 Volt Replacement Battery Module
$13.99
Replacement battery for select PetSafe Little Dog Bark Control Collars & Receivers. For use with Nano-Bark Control Collar and Comfort Fit Little Dog receiver Easy to use coin slot for battery installation Waterproof seal On/Off function built into the Battery Module by turning to appropriate settings Can be installed in either direction with the product maintaining functionality 
FC Dallas Home Shirt 2014/15
$84.99
FC Dallas Home Shirt 2014/15Cheer on your favourite team in style with this FCDallas Home Shirt which is a take down from the on-field authentic jersey.Styled with a woven MLS team crest on the left chest, this FCDallas home shirt shows off your team pride.Benefits of this FC Dallas home shirt100% Polyester engineered fabricA take down from the on-field authentic jerseyHeat transfer stripesWoven 

Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix FC/PC Angled Module on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.