TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100...

TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100...
£0.25  

TruOpto 3528 PLCC2 SMD Infrared LEDs Water Clear Lens - TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A, This infrared LEDs has a 40mW/Sr high radiant intensity and a peak wavelength of 850nm. The IR LED comes in a 3528 size surface mounting PLCC2 top viewing case and is suitable for applications such as automatic control systems, photo detectors, computer I/O peripherals, etc. TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100mA Clear Lens

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100...

Most popular Computer Components in TruOpto

'TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100...' is from the Computer Components category
TruOpto OSUB3131A-NO 3mm Blue LED Water Clear 4200MCD
TruOpto OSUB3131A-NO 3mm Blue LED Water Clear 4200MCD
£0.30
TruOpto L-53ID/B 5mm 12V Red LED Prominent Chrome
TruOpto L-53ID/B 5mm 12V Red LED Prominent Chrome
£1.39
TruOpto White 3mm LED Indicator with Black Recessed Bezel
TruOpto White 3mm LED Indicator with Black Recessed Bezel
£1.28
TruOpto L-53ID/B 5mm Red LED Recessed Chrome
TruOpto L-53ID/B 5mm Red LED Recessed Chrome
£1.32
TruOpto L-53YD 5mm Yellow LED Recessed Black
TruOpto L-53YD 5mm Yellow LED Recessed Black
£1.06
TruOpto Blue 5mm LED Indicator with Chrome Prominent Bezel
TruOpto Blue 5mm LED Indicator with Chrome Prominent Bezel
£1.55
TruOpto 8904 3 Lead LED Spacer 5.0mm 25PK
TruOpto 8904 3 Lead LED Spacer 5.0mm 25PK
£3.29
TruOpto L-34YD 3mm Yellow LED Prominent Chrome
TruOpto L-34YD 3mm Yellow LED Prominent Chrome
£1.19
TruOpto L-53GD 5mm Green LED Prominent Chrome
TruOpto L-53GD 5mm Green LED Prominent Chrome
£1.25
TruOpto Blue 5mm LED Indicator with Black Prominent Bezel
TruOpto Blue 5mm LED Indicator with Black Prominent Bezel
£1.46
TruOpto IND5CR Chrome Recessed Bezel for 5mm LED
TruOpto IND5CR Chrome Recessed Bezel for 5mm LED
£1.38
TruOpto L-34GD 3mm Green LED Recessed Black
TruOpto L-34GD 3mm Green LED Recessed Black
£1.18

Most popular Computer Components

Most popular TruOpto

'TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100...' is made by TruOpto
TruOpto OSUB3131A-NO 3mm Blue LED Water Clear 4200MCD
TruOpto OSUB3131A-NO 3mm Blue LED Water Clear 4200MCD
£0.30
TruOpto L-53ID/B 5mm 12V Red LED Prominent Chrome
TruOpto L-53ID/B 5mm 12V Red LED Prominent Chrome
£1.39
TruOpto White 3mm LED Indicator with Black Recessed Bezel
TruOpto White 3mm LED Indicator with Black Recessed Bezel
£1.28
TruOpto L-53ID/B 5mm Red LED Recessed Chrome
TruOpto L-53ID/B 5mm Red LED Recessed Chrome
£1.32
TruOpto L-53YD 5mm Yellow LED Recessed Black
TruOpto L-53YD 5mm Yellow LED Recessed Black
£1.06
TruOpto Blue 5mm LED Indicator with Chrome Prominent Bezel
TruOpto Blue 5mm LED Indicator with Chrome Prominent Bezel
£1.55
TruOpto 8904 3 Lead LED Spacer 5.0mm 25PK
TruOpto 8904 3 Lead LED Spacer 5.0mm 25PK
£3.29
TruOpto L-34YD 3mm Yellow LED Prominent Chrome
TruOpto L-34YD 3mm Yellow LED Prominent Chrome
£1.19
TruOpto L-53GD 5mm Green LED Prominent Chrome
TruOpto L-53GD 5mm Green LED Prominent Chrome
£1.25
TruOpto Blue 5mm LED Indicator with Black Prominent Bezel
TruOpto Blue 5mm LED Indicator with Black Prominent Bezel
£1.46
TruOpto IND5CR Chrome Recessed Bezel for 5mm LED
TruOpto IND5CR Chrome Recessed Bezel for 5mm LED
£1.38
TruOpto L-34GD 3mm Green LED Recessed Black
TruOpto L-34GD 3mm Green LED Recessed Black
£1.18

Most popular TruOpto

TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100... on other UK sites

TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100...
£0.25
TruOpto 3528 PLCC2 SMD Infrared LEDs Water Clear Lens - TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A, This infrared LEDs has a 40mW/Sr high radiant intensity and a peak wavelength of 850nm. The IR LED comes in a 3528 size surface mounting PLCC2 top viewing case and is suitable for applications such as automatic control systems, photo detectors, computer I/O peripherals, etc. TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
£291.60
The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add replace or u... 
Wickes Monaco 500 Infrared Sensor Dimmable LED Mirror
£150.00
The Wickes Monaco 500 is a dimmable LED mirror which features a demister pad and touch sensitive switch. It comes fully dimmable so you can set your lights to suit your mood. 
Lyyt 120 LED Battery String Light - Multicolour
£9.99
Create a warm elegant glow in your home, garden or party venue with these battery powered LED string lights. 8 programmed sequences and easy access weatherproof battery box. Switching the lights on triggers an operating cycle with 6 hours on and 18 hours off allowing the lights to automatically come on at the same time each day, whilst remembering the chosen sequence. The high quality LEDs have a 
Ledlenser Ledlenser E5 120 Lumen LED Torch
£14.99
The LED Lenser E5 Torch has a Energy efficient CREE LED Light Chip capable of an impressive light performance of up to 120 lumens, whilst providing low-light illumination it is very economical to run, using just one AA battery to generate a potential 100 metre beam range. 
100 LED Copper Wire Lights
£14.95
Create a magical light show indoors or out and at any time of year with these pretty micro lights. Featuring 100 tiny LEDs on fine copper wire, the versatile light string can be used for all sorts of decorative purposes. It’s great for adding some festive sparkle, intertwined with branches on a Christmas wreath or centrepiece. It’s perfect, too, for prettying up a terrace or patio on 
Lighthouse Xplorer CREE LED Torch 120 Lumens Black
£21.95
The Lighthouse Xplorer range of torches are designed to the highest specification using the best materials to produce torches that are solid, durable, reliable and intended for rugged outdoor activities. This compact slim pocket torch has a... 
EVGA CLC 120 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED
£89.99
Top features: - Plug and play design with tidy cabling - Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets with a future-proof design - Impressive performance with two 120 mm fans and water cooling Plug and play design If youre building or upgrading your PC, a great CPU cooler can make all the difference for your processor. The EVGA CLC 120 mm Liquid CPU Cooler has a self-contained cooling system that doesnt 
Aquatlantis Style LED 120 x 40 Aquarium Set - White
£449.99
The Aquatlantis Style LED 120 x 40 Aquarium Set combines modern, elegant style with functionality and practicality, offering you everything your fish could possibly need. The LED lighting is energy-saving and offers your fish and plants great quality of life, whilst the efficient filter system including water pump and heater help keep the environment wonderful. It has a 216-litre volume, meaning 
Energizer 100 Lumen Metal LED Torch.
£19.00
3 LED bright aluminium torch with 73 metre beam. Designed to last for 15 years. LED bulb type. 1.5V generated. 100 lumen output. High intensity bulb. Corrosion proof. 126 hour run time. Dimensions: H21.1, W4, D4cm. Weight 0.5kg. Batteries required: 2 x D (included) . 
Energizer 100 Lumen Metal LED Torch.
£19.00
3 LED bright aluminium torch with 73 metre beam. Designed to last for 15 years. LED bulb type. 1.5V generated. 100 lumen output. High intensity bulb. Corrosion proof. 126 hour run time. Dimensions: H21.1, W4, D4cm. Weight 0.5kg. Batteries required: 2 x D (included) . 
Ecozone B22 Ambient LED Biobulb - 14 Watt - 100 Watt Equivalent
£12.99
Ambient and warm Ecozones B22 LED biobulb is 14 watt which is the equivalent to 40 watt and will give your home a gorgeous atmosphere. The bulb wont flicker and LED bulbs use up to 86% less energy compared to standard bulbs so will save you mon 
Sirius Robbie Indoor and Outdoor Lights - 100 LED Warm White
£14.97
Perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, the Robbie Lights from Danish design brand Sirius features 100 mains powered LED lights. Suitable for adding a stunning illumination to furniture, draped around a headboard, mantelpiece, furniture, tree trunks or foliage, the versatile lights have a white cord and offer a warm white glow. Features: Sirius Robbie Indoor and Outdoor Lights - 100 LED Warm 

TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100... on other UK sites

TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100... on USA sites

ITLED 3528 12V 600 LED Waterproof Silicone Strip Lighting
$95.99
Italuce LED 3528 12V 600 LEDs Series Energy-efficient LED technology Applications: Illuminating Coves and ascending railing, Stairs and trims, Kitchen cabinets Double the LEDs per foot then the 300 LEDs series LED strips are 16 feet 4 inches in length and include a connector to the transformer Silicone covered and Waterproof Double Sided Tape by 3M on the back of every strip Ability 
Repticare Infrared Ceramic Heat Emitter (100 watt)
$38.99
Our emitters last up to 5 years, which is twice as long as the competition! They keep on going, and going and going... Water resistant! Perfect for high humidity terrariums! Great heat source for a Zoo Med IguanArium and other wire or screen type enclosures. Great for use with our Repti Temp Thermostat or a Rheostats! The ONLY UL/CUL listed Ceramic Heat Emitter! 
Sirius Robbie Indoor and Outdoor Lights - 100 LED Warm White
$20.36
Perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, the Robbie Lights from Danish design brand Sirius features 100 mains powered LED lights. Suitable for adding a stunning illumination to furniture, draped around a headboard, mantelpiece, furniture, tree trunks or foliage, the versatile lights have a white cord and offer a warm white glow. Features: Sirius Robbie Indoor and Outdoor Lights - 100 LED Warm 
Super - Boy Infrared (Havana/Infrared) Fashion Sunglasses
$125.99
Clean lines and a sophisticated silhouette make these shades by SUPER the only logical choice for the discerning eye wear aficionado such as yourself. ; The lenses subtly reflective surface presents a prism of brilliant tones- from blue through purple to red that blends perfectly with the rich Havana acetate of this oversize frame. ; Lenses by Zeiss. ; Integrated nose pads. ; Protective case 
Exo Terra Infrared Basking Spot Bulb 150W
$9.97
Ideal for nocturnal viewing, Exo Terra Infrared Basking Spot Bulb 150W provides heat, essential for activity and digestion. The bulb emits infrared heat waves and is a typical heating lamp. The spot lamp has a special build-in reflector to direct the heat in any direction required. The red glass transmits Infrared waves produced by the special filament of the bulb. The reddish light will not 
Criterion Collection: Salo Or 120 Days Of Sodom
$39.95
The notorious final film from Pier Paolo Pasolini (MAMMA ROMA), SALO, OR THE 120 DAYS OF SODOM, has been called nauseating, shocking, depraved, pornographic . . . Its also a masterpiece. The controversial poet, novelist, and filmmakers transposition of the Marquis de Sades eighteenth-century opus of torture and degradation to Fascist Italy in 1944 remains one of the most passionately debated films 
LED ZEPPELIN Led Zeppelin II LP
$24.94
Track Listing:1. Whole Lotta Love2. What Is And What Should Never Be3. The Lemon Song4. Thank You5. Heartbreaker6. Livin Lovin Wreck (Shes A Woman)7. Ramble On8. Moby Dick9. Bring It On Home 
Joules Tytherton Mens 100%25 Wool Check Scarf - Navy Check
$35.00
Keep the wind at bay with this soft wool check scarf. Its just the thing to bring a little brightness to your winter wardrobe. 

TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100... on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting TruOpto OSI3NAS1C1A 3528 PLCC2 Infrared LED 120 40mW/Sr 850nm 100... on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.