StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat...

StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat...
£16.42  

StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable - StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3, The StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gbps Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC male connectors and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fibre to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds. This makes it perfect for fibre cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment. The cable has a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to heat or fire. This makes it ideal for use where building codes are a consideration such as in industry, offices, schools, and in residential settings.Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fibre Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. Resistant to pulls, strains, and impacts during your cable installation and maintenance. StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat...

Most popular Peripherals in StarTech.com

'StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat...' is from the Peripherals category
StarTech USB2LINK 2m USB 2.0 Easy Transfer Cable For Windows 8
StarTech USB2LINK 2m USB 2.0 Easy Transfer Cable For Windows 8
£17.82
StarTech USB2AC1M 1m USB-C To USB-A Cable - M/M USB 2.0
StarTech USB2AC1M 1m USB-C To USB-A Cable - M/M USB 2.0
£12.61
StarTech.com DVI2VGAMM3 DVI To VGA - 3ft Cable
StarTech.com DVI2VGAMM3 DVI To VGA - 3ft Cable
£35.65
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10 HDMI To VGA Cable Without Audio - 10ft
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10 HDMI To VGA Cable Without Audio - 10ft
£38.47
StarTech.com HD2VID HDMI To Composite Converter With Audio
StarTech.com HD2VID HDMI To Composite Converter With Audio
£142.07
StarTech.com HDMI2DP HDMI or DVI To DisplayPort Active Converter
StarTech.com HDMI2DP HDMI or DVI To DisplayPort Active Converter
£94.96
StarTech.com VGA2VID High-Res VGA To Composite/S-Video Converter
StarTech.com VGA2VID High-Res VGA To Composite/S-Video Converter
£109.03
StarTech.com VS221HD4K HDMI Super Slim 4K HDMI 2x1 Switch
StarTech.com VS221HD4K HDMI Super Slim 4K HDMI 2x1 Switch
£62.29
StarTech.com VS221VGA2HD HDMI + VGA Auto Switch With HDMI Output
StarTech.com VS221VGA2HD HDMI + VGA Auto Switch With HDMI Output
£174.54
StarTech.com VS421HD4K HDMI Super Slim 4K HDMI 4x1 Switch
StarTech.com VS421HD4K HDMI Super Slim 4K HDMI 4x1 Switch
£83.74
StarTech.com USB32VGAPRO USB3.0 To VGA Graphics Adapter
StarTech.com USB32VGAPRO USB3.0 To VGA Graphics Adapter
£84.58
StarTech.com DP2HDMM2MB DisplayPort To HDMI Converter Cable - 6 ft...
StarTech.com DP2HDMM2MB DisplayPort To HDMI Converter Cable - 6 ft...
£23.65

Most popular Peripherals

Most popular StarTech.com

'StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat...' is made by StarTech.com
StarTech USB2LINK 2m USB 2.0 Easy Transfer Cable For Windows 8
StarTech USB2LINK 2m USB 2.0 Easy Transfer Cable For Windows 8
£17.82
StarTech USB2AC1M 1m USB-C To USB-A Cable - M/M USB 2.0
StarTech USB2AC1M 1m USB-C To USB-A Cable - M/M USB 2.0
£12.61
StarTech.com DVI2VGAMM3 DVI To VGA - 3ft Cable
StarTech.com DVI2VGAMM3 DVI To VGA - 3ft Cable
£35.65
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10 HDMI To VGA Cable Without Audio - 10ft
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM10 HDMI To VGA Cable Without Audio - 10ft
£38.47
StarTech.com HD2VID HDMI To Composite Converter With Audio
StarTech.com HD2VID HDMI To Composite Converter With Audio
£142.07
StarTech.com HDMI2DP HDMI or DVI To DisplayPort Active Converter
StarTech.com HDMI2DP HDMI or DVI To DisplayPort Active Converter
£94.96
StarTech.com VGA2VID High-Res VGA To Composite/S-Video Converter
StarTech.com VGA2VID High-Res VGA To Composite/S-Video Converter
£109.03
StarTech.com VS221HD4K HDMI Super Slim 4K HDMI 2x1 Switch
StarTech.com VS221HD4K HDMI Super Slim 4K HDMI 2x1 Switch
£62.29
StarTech.com VS221VGA2HD HDMI + VGA Auto Switch With HDMI Output
StarTech.com VS221VGA2HD HDMI + VGA Auto Switch With HDMI Output
£174.54
StarTech.com VS421HD4K HDMI Super Slim 4K HDMI 4x1 Switch
StarTech.com VS421HD4K HDMI Super Slim 4K HDMI 4x1 Switch
£83.74
StarTech.com USB32VGAPRO USB3.0 To VGA Graphics Adapter
StarTech.com USB32VGAPRO USB3.0 To VGA Graphics Adapter
£84.58
StarTech.com DP2HDMM2MB DisplayPort To HDMI Converter Cable - 6 ft...
StarTech.com DP2HDMM2MB DisplayPort To HDMI Converter Cable - 6 ft...
£23.65

Most popular StarTech.com

StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat... on other UK sites

StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat...
£16.42
StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable - StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3, The StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gbps Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC male connectors and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fibre to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds. This makes it perfect for fibre cable runs between multiple 
3m Micropore Surgical Tape
£3.19
Micropore tape is an economical, general purpose surgical tape that is designed to be used repeatedly and is great to use on sensitive/fragile skin and elderly patients. It is breathable which means your limbs will not feel heavy or restricted. This product comes in a dispenser pack for easy tear and convenience. 
Sealey Duplex Lifting Strap Reinforced Sling 3m 3000kg
£39.95
Weight for weight, this strap is 3-5 times stronger than chain and has the advantage that overload can be detected early by the fraying of the strap. Manufactured from 100% high strength polyester with reinforced lifting eyes. Colour-coded according ... 
3M Nexcare Aqua 360 14 Waterproof Plasters
£2.78
3M Nexcare Aqua 360 14 Waterproof Plasters is made by 3M. 3M Nexcare Aqua 360 14 Waterproof Plasters is a very popular product. You can now buy 3M Nexcare Aqua 360 14 Waterproof Plasters from us. 3M Nexcare Aqua 360 14 Waterproof Plasters has been well received since its launch by 3M. 
Nuby 3 Step Teether Set 3m+ Aqua/Green/Yellow
£4.99
Nuby 3 Step Teether set3m+; It Soothes, Stimulates and Cleans Gums. A soft silicone teether with massage bristles for cleaning gums and front teeth. A mutliple surfaced teether for front and middle teeth. And a firm hand-shaped teether with multiple surfaces to chew on for all teeth. 
Finish Line Fiber Grip Carbon Fibre Assembly Gel 1.75 Oz / 50 Ml
£9.99
Fiber Grip is specially designed to create friction and reduce slippage between clamped carbon fibre surfaces on bicycle frames and components Eliminates the need to over-tighten clamps to achieve a tight secure and safe fit Over tightening can cause internal fractures and fatigue of carbon fibre parts resulting in permanent failure Additionally inadequately tightened components can be 
Oris Williams Chronograph Carbon Fibre Extreme Black Strap Watch 674 7725 8764-07 4 24 50
£3030.00
Oris Williams Chronograph Carbon Fibre Extreme Black Strap Watch 674 7725 8764-07 4 24 50 
Elica Aqua Vitae 50 Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel
£169.00
Designed to fit smaller spaces, the 50cm wide Elica Aqua Vitae chimney cooker hood combines stunning looks with practicality. Controlled via sleek push button controls, this stunning model will be the focal point of your kitchen. Two lamps provide warm ambient lighting to complement your room and illuminate your cooking space. Three speeds are on hand to quickly and effectively remove steam and 
FWE Duplex Helmet Mount
£4.99
The FWE Duplex Light Set is both a bike light set and a helmet light with independently operated lights. The light set includes a helmet mount designed to join the front and rear lights together, converting them into a highly visible front and back helmet light. The helmet bracket uses a Velcro strap to attach to any vented helmet while the light is attached using a GoPro fitting, which could also 
CatEye Duplex Helmet Light
£18.00
Lightweight – only 49g Long rubber attachment strap, turns 360 deg. Activated by pressing rear light lens only 2 X AAA batteries - much longer runtimes Much more economical in the long term Front flash / rear 
Animonda vom Feinsten Baby Pat 6 x 100g - Baby Pat
£3.49
Animonda vom Feinsten Baby Pat is a wet food, suitable for kittens over 4 weeks. It is a complete cat food which provides your little kitten with all the energy and nutrients it needs. The soft, creamy consistency aids the transition when weaning from mothers milk to solid foods. Animonda vom Feinsten Baby-Pat is specially formulated to meet the nutritional needs of very young kittens over 4 

StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat... on other UK sites

StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat... on USA sites

3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqu
$45.29
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications. Manufacturer: C2G Manufacturer Part Number: 
Fibre Optic Bottle Light
$13.59
The popular bottle light has had a makeover. Now you can light up your old bottles with extra colour and sparkle with the Fibre Optic Bottle Light. The cork shaped bottle light features vibrant fibre optics that you can twist to cycle through 7 bright colour options. Easy to charge via USB, the lights will create fabulous table decorations for Christmas, parties, weddings or simply for creating 
Aqua Clear 50 (200) Activated Carbon 3pk x 36pk
$180.92
For AquaClear 50 and 200Activated Carbon adsorbs odors, discoloration and impurities3 Inserts in the packageEconomical way to purchase inserts 
Arc'teryx - A2B Skort (Carbon Fibre) Women's Skort
$43.60
; You dont need to break out the club ride kit every time you step into the saddle, especially when you have the bike commute-ready performance of the A2B Skort to get you through your ride and the day in comfort and easy style. ; Trim Fit: • Motion-friendly fit with reduced fabric for minimal bulk. • Contoured cut is designed for the urban bike commuter. • Skort 
Pit'r Pat - Liver (.43 oz)
$5.99
These mini fun fish-shaped breath freshening \mints\ freshen cats breath. Cats love the flavor of these mints and youll appreciate the natural breath freshening of the chlorophyll, green tea extract, and rosemary oil. Will even please the most finicky of felines. Packaged in a convenient & cute metal tin. Cats love them - contains cooked liver Youll love them - fun fish shapes and irresistible tin 
HALL OF FAME City 3M Mens Snapback Hat
$33.99
Hall of Fame City reflective snapback hat. Raised \Hall Of Fame\ embroidery on front. \2nd Sucks\ pennant embroidery at right side. Reflective bill. Adjustable snapback. Imported. 

StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat... on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Pat... on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.