used snap circuits pro sc 500 education kit

Sort by :
ATP 500g Portable Pocket Balance CCT-500
ATP 500g Portable Pocket Balance CCT-500
£29.40
Arduino CTC 101 STEAM Education Kit
Arduino CTC 101 STEAM Education Kit
£1874.40
Arexx RA1-PRO Metallic Programmable Robot Arm Kit
Arexx RA1-PRO Metallic Programmable Robot Arm Kit
£248.92
Blue Dot 909717 Sports First Aid Kit (Series 500)
Blue Dot 909717 Sports First Aid Kit (Series 500)
£23.36
Bosch 2608180010 Vertical Drill Stand Quick Release SC 165/ 40mm/ ...
Bosch 2608180010 Vertical Drill Stand Quick Release SC 165/ 40mm/ ...
£66.74
Cliff CP30215 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30215 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
£3.41
Cliff CP30215X XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex SM Adaptor
Cliff CP30215X XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex SM Adaptor
£3.41
Cliff CP30216 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30216 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
£3.30
Cliff CP30216X XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex MM Adaptor
Cliff CP30216X XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex MM Adaptor
£3.30
Conrad 500 Piece 1pF - 22nF 10% 50V 2.5mm Radial Ceramic Capacitor Kit
Conrad 500 Piece 1pF - 22nF 10% 50V 2.5mm Radial Ceramic Capacitor Kit
£51.79
Conrad 500 Piece 1pF - 680pF 10% 100V 2.5mm Radial Ceramic Capacit...
Conrad 500 Piece 1pF - 680pF 10% 100V 2.5mm Radial Ceramic Capacit...
£68.02
Fair-rite 0199000034 Expanded Snap-it Core Kit
Fair-rite 0199000034 Expanded Snap-it Core Kit
£270.00
Fluke Networks FI1000-SCFC-TIP Type SC and FC Flange Video Probe Tip
Fluke Networks FI1000-SCFC-TIP Type SC and FC Flange Video Probe Tip
£118.56
Fluke Networks FI1000-TIP-KIT Video Probe Tip Kit
Fluke Networks FI1000-TIP-KIT Video Probe Tip Kit
£477.98
Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO Fiber OneShot PRO-SC Set Cable Tester
Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO Fiber OneShot PRO-SC Set Cable Tester
£1765.92
Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO-VF Fiber OneShot PRO-SC Set Cable Tester
Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO-VF Fiber OneShot PRO-SC Set Cable Tester
£1974.34
Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO-VFPM Fiber OneShot PRO-SC Set Cable T...
Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO-VFPM Fiber OneShot PRO-SC Set Cable T...
£2806.75
Fluke Networks NFM 115 Adapter Kit for FT 500/525 FiberInspector Mini
Fluke Networks NFM 115 Adapter Kit for FT 500/525 FiberInspector Mini
£615.60
Gratnells Education Storage Art Trolley 559 x 710 x 482mm
Gratnells Education Storage Art Trolley 559 x 710 x 482mm
£259.43
Horizon FCJJ-42 Bio-energy Education Kit
Horizon FCJJ-42 Bio-energy Education Kit
£35.99
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£187.88
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£152.30
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£505.58
KNex 78910 Education Motor Pack
KNex 78910 Education Motor Pack
£16.79
KNex 79484 Education Robotics Set
KNex 79484 Education Robotics Set
£298.80
Kemet 27pc ESD-SR Snap-On Cores Sample Kit
Kemet 27pc ESD-SR Snap-On Cores Sample Kit
£67.13
LEGO Education 45303 WeDo 2.0 Medium Motor
LEGO Education 45303 WeDo 2.0 Medium Motor
£17.99
LEGO Education 45517 WeDo 2.0 Transformer 10V DC
LEGO Education 45517 WeDo 2.0 Transformer 10V DC
£23.99
Lascar DPM 500 3.5 Digit LCD Voltmeter
Lascar DPM 500 3.5 Digit LCD Voltmeter
£37.76
Learning Resources Snap Cubes Set of 500
Learning Resources Snap Cubes Set of 500
£35.21
Makeblock 90092 mBot Ranger - Transformable STEM Education Robot Kit
Makeblock 90092 mBot Ranger - Transformable STEM Education Robot Kit
£149.94
Martindale ET4500 PRO PRO Multifunction Installation Tester Kit
Martindale ET4500 PRO PRO Multifunction Installation Tester Kit
£1774.80
Martindale EZ650 E-ze Check Xtra Pro Kit
Martindale EZ650 E-ze Check Xtra Pro Kit
£106.98
RK Education 4 Siren Sound and Flashing Lights Generator Kit
RK Education 4 Siren Sound and Flashing Lights Generator Kit
£8.72
RK Education 555 Monostable Project - Economy
RK Education 555 Monostable Project - Economy
£2.59
RK Education 555 Monostable Project - with Buzzer
RK Education 555 Monostable Project - with Buzzer
£2.76
RK Education 555 timer Astable Project - Deluxe
RK Education 555 timer Astable Project - Deluxe
£3.89
RK Education 555 timer Astable Project - Economy
RK Education 555 timer Astable Project - Economy
£2.76
RK Education 555 timer Astable Project - with Drive Circuit
RK Education 555 timer Astable Project - with Drive Circuit
£2.59
RK Education Comparator Project Temp W/drive Circuit
RK Education Comparator Project Temp W/drive Circuit
£1.44
RK Education PCB for DPDT Relay Kit (70-6029)
RK Education PCB for DPDT Relay Kit (70-6029)
£1.07
RK Education Quad Output Power Supply Kit PCB Only
RK Education Quad Output Power Supply Kit PCB Only
£1.54
RK Education RKL298 H-Bridge Motor Drive IC Project PCB Kit
RK Education RKL298 H-Bridge Motor Drive IC Project PCB Kit
£6.23
RK Education RKL298 H-Bridge Motor Drive IC Project PCB Only
RK Education RKL298 H-Bridge Motor Drive IC Project PCB Only
£1.12
RK Education RKP08c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 8-Pin PIC Proj...
RK Education RKP08c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 8-Pin PIC Proj...
£2.74
RK Education RKP14c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 14-Pin PIC Pro...
RK Education RKP14c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 14-Pin PIC Pro...
£2.48
RK Education RKP18c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 18-Pin PIC Pro...
RK Education RKP18c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 18-Pin PIC Pro...
£2.48
RK Education RKP18c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 18-Pin PIC Pro...
RK Education RKP18c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 18-Pin PIC Pro...
£0.79
RK Education RKP20c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 20-Pin PIC Pro...
RK Education RKP20c PICAXE/Genie Compatible Compact 20-Pin PIC Pro...
£1.21
RK Education RKPK18PICKIT Compatible 18-Pin PIC Prototype PCB Kit
RK Education RKPK18PICKIT Compatible 18-Pin PIC Prototype PCB Kit
£4.10
RK Education RKPK20PICKIT Compatible 20-Pin PIC Prototype PCB Kit
RK Education RKPK20PICKIT Compatible 20-Pin PIC Prototype PCB Kit
£8.10
RK Education RKPK28PICKIT Compatible 28-Pin PIC Prototype PCB Kit
RK Education RKPK28PICKIT Compatible 28-Pin PIC Prototype PCB Kit
£8.10
RK Education RKPK40PICKIT Compatible 40-Pin PIC Prototype PCB Only
RK Education RKPK40PICKIT Compatible 40-Pin PIC Prototype PCB Only
£3.30
RK Education RKUB PT2 Prototyping Board for BBC micro:bit
RK Education RKUB PT2 Prototyping Board for BBC micro:bit
£5.70
RK Education RKUB SB Arduino Shield Base for BBC micro:bit
RK Education RKUB SB Arduino Shield Base for BBC micro:bit
£5.70
RK Education RKUB1 Breakout Board for BBC micro:bit
RK Education RKUB1 Breakout Board for BBC micro:bit
£3.00
RK Education RKUB2 Powered Breakout Board for BBC micro:bit
RK Education RKUB2 Powered Breakout Board for BBC micro:bit
£4.50
RK Education Rkp14lp Low Power Project
RK Education Rkp14lp Low Power Project
£1.05
RK Education Rkp18 Motor Project
RK Education Rkp18 Motor Project
£6.92
RK Education Rkpt18 Project
RK Education Rkpt18 Project
£4.15
RK Education SCR/Thyristor - Complete
RK Education SCR/Thyristor - Complete
£2.59
RK Education SCR/Thyristor - Economy
RK Education SCR/Thyristor - Economy
£2.08
RK Education Scr/thyristor Training Kit Assembled
RK Education Scr/thyristor Training Kit Assembled
£14.99
RK Education ServoController Project PCB Kit
RK Education ServoController Project PCB Kit
£2.74
RK Education Shield Arduino Prototyping PCB Only
RK Education Shield Arduino Prototyping PCB Only
£1.67
RK Education Shield L293D Servo Shield Compatible PCB Kit
RK Education Shield L293D Servo Shield Compatible PCB Kit
£5.99
RK Education Transistor Astable Project - Decoration
RK Education Transistor Astable Project - Decoration
£2.76
RK Education Transistor Astable Project - Economy
RK Education Transistor Astable Project - Economy
£2.08
RK Education Transistor Switch Project - Economy
RK Education Transistor Switch Project - Economy
£2.08
RK Education Transistor Switch Project - Temperature Sensor
RK Education Transistor Switch Project - Temperature Sensor
£2.08
RK Education Transistor Switch Training Kit Assembled
RK Education Transistor Switch Training Kit Assembled
£13.63
RVFM Acrylic Fluorescent Clear Sheet- Blue, 500 x 500 x 3mm
RVFM Acrylic Fluorescent Clear Sheet- Blue, 500 x 500 x 3mm
£17.98
RVFM Acrylic Fluorescent Sheet- Green, 500 x 500 x 3mm
RVFM Acrylic Fluorescent Sheet- Green, 500 x 500 x 3mm
£17.98
RVFM Acrylic Fluorescent Sheet- Red, 500 x 500 x 3mm
RVFM Acrylic Fluorescent Sheet- Red, 500 x 500 x 3mm
£17.98
RVFM Acrylic Fluorescent Sheet- Yellow, 500 x 500 x 3mm
RVFM Acrylic Fluorescent Sheet- Yellow, 500 x 500 x 3mm
£18.36
ST SG3525AN Pulse Width Modulator 500 KHz
ST SG3525AN Pulse Width Modulator 500 KHz
£1.33
Schurter 3413.0113.11 USF SMD Fuse 3.2x1.6mm Super Fast Acting 500...
Schurter 3413.0113.11 USF SMD Fuse 3.2x1.6mm Super Fast Acting 500...
£31.99
Schurter 3413.0113.22 USF SMD Fuse 3.2x1.6mm Super Fast Acting 500...
Schurter 3413.0113.22 USF SMD Fuse 3.2x1.6mm Super Fast Acting 500...
£277.02
Sealey RE97/10 Hydraulic Body Repair Kit 10tonne Snap Type
Sealey RE97/10 Hydraulic Body Repair Kit 10tonne Snap Type
£177.24
Sealey RE97/4 Hydraulic Body Repair Kit 4tonne Snap Type
Sealey RE97/4 Hydraulic Body Repair Kit 4tonne Snap Type
£127.03
Sealey RE9720 Hydraulic Body Repair Kit 20tonne Snap Type
Sealey RE9720 Hydraulic Body Repair Kit 20tonne Snap Type
£337.46
Sealey VS8200 Borescope Pro - Diesel Engine Kit - 4.5mm Probe
Sealey VS8200 Borescope Pro - Diesel Engine Kit - 4.5mm Probe
£336.48
Seaward 380A960 Apollo 500 Elite Kit
Seaward 380A960 Apollo 500 Elite Kit
£1982.40
Seaward 380A962 Apollo 500 Elite Kit + Software
Seaward 380A962 Apollo 500 Elite Kit + Software
£2096.40
Seaward 380A963 Apollo 600 Pro Kit
Seaward 380A963 Apollo 600 Pro Kit
£1790.40
Seaward 380A964 Apollo 500 Pro Kit
Seaward 380A964 Apollo 500 Pro Kit
£1592.40
Seaward 380A965 Apollo 600 Pro Kit + Software
Seaward 380A965 Apollo 600 Pro Kit + Software
£1904.40
Seaward 380A966 Apollo 500 Pro Kit + Software
Seaward 380A966 Apollo 500 Pro Kit + Software
£1706.40
Seaward 380A980 Apollo 400 Pro Kit
Seaward 380A980 Apollo 400 Pro Kit
£1309.20
Seaward 380A981 Apollo 400 Pro Kit + Software
Seaward 380A981 Apollo 400 Pro Kit + Software
£1423.20
StarTech LENYMCHDVUGK Accessory Kit For Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro
StarTech LENYMCHDVUGK Accessory Kit For Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro
£61.32
Suntan TS13DP1V472MSB0D0R 4700uf 35V Snap-in Electro Capacitor
Suntan TS13DP1V472MSB0D0R 4700uf 35V Snap-in Electro Capacitor
£1.07
Suntan TS13DP2G101MSB0D0R 100uf 400V Snap-in Electro Capacitor
Suntan TS13DP2G101MSB0D0R 100uf 400V Snap-in Electro Capacitor
£1.44
Thames&Kosmos 615918 Experiment Kit Electronics Advanced Circuits
Thames&Kosmos 615918 Experiment Kit Electronics Advanced Circuits
£98.87
Thames&Kosmos 625314 Physics Pro Science Kit
Thames&Kosmos 625314 Physics Pro Science Kit
£58.08
Transcend TS8GCFX500 CFX 500 CFast Card 8GB
Transcend TS8GCFX500 CFX 500 CFast Card 8GB
£220.87
Vigortronix VTX-182-500 Isolation Transformer 500VA
Vigortronix VTX-182-500 Isolation Transformer 500VA
£120.36
Voltcraft MICRO-500 Endoscope
Voltcraft MICRO-500 Endoscope
£63.91
Westone W10 Single Driver Earphones with built-in mic and removable cable (Used condition. Missing some earbuds)
Westone W10 Single Driver Earphones with built-in mic and removable cable (Used condition. Missing some earbuds)
£119.98
Westone W20 Dual Driver Earphones with built-in mic and removable cable (Used condition. No red faceplates)
Westone W20 Dual Driver Earphones with built-in mic and removable cable (Used condition. No red faceplates)
£184.99

used snap circuits pro sc 500 education kit

used snap circuits pro sc 500 education kit on other UK sites

Seaward 380A964 Apollo 500 Pro Kit
£1592.40
Seaward Apollo 500 PAT Tester in Kits/ Bundles with Software - Seaward 380A964, Which Seaward PAT tester is best for you? Help me decideThe Seaward 380A964 is an Apollo 500 Pro Kit containing a selection of optional accessories to help you get the most out of your Apollo 500 tester. The kit is as follows:Apollo 500 Pro Kit contains:Apollo 500 PAT tester plus standard accessoriesTest n Tag Pro 
Jetcare Education pro
£149.99
Jetcare Education pro Jetcare Spray Training CollarSpecial Offer get a Universal Gas Refillnbsp free with every Jetcare orderedHow it worksThe JetCare remote-control Dog training collar is a collar with a receiver which is placed around the dog39s neck It is triggered by remote-control which picks up signals up to 300m in open spaces As soon as your dog begins to misbehave rummaging in dustbins 
Cool Circuits
£18.64
PUZZLE of the YEAR for 2013!! 40 challenges from tutorial to practically impossible Cool Circuits really does live up to its name. COOL! Created by Harry L. Nelson and Hiroshi Yamamoto this puzzle emphasizes spatial reas... 
Straitline SC Pedal Rebuild Kit
£13.49
Straitline SC Pedal Rebuild Kit Genuine Straitline replacement parts. Rebuild old and tired Straitline pedals. Features: Pedal rebuilt kit 18 pieces 12 GramsBuy Straitline Components from Chain Reaction Cycles, the Worlds Largest Online Bike Store. 
Sugar Snap Pea Oregon Sugar 500 Seeds
£2.99
Pea Pods Grown From Seeds Fabulous pease that can be eaten on there own or still in the pod. 
Speedplay Snap Shim Kit | Kit 3
£3.99
This Speedplay Snap Shim Kit have 2 different kits to choose from. Kit 1 and 4 includes 2x 1-Front Snap Shims, 2x 1-Rear Snap Shims, 2x 4-Front Snap Shims, 2x 4-Rear Snap Shims and 2x Extra Shims. While Kit 3 includes 2x 3-F Snap Shims, 2x 3-Rear Snap Shims and 2x Extra Shims. The number denotes the angle of the shim to help get flat surface to put your cleat on year shoe. 
Top Circuits Supercar Driving
£79.00
Start with six of the biggest names in performance engineering: Audi, Ferrari, Porsche, Lamborghini, Mustang and Aston Martin. Add a selection of former and current Grand Prix circuits and tracks renowned for their innovative design, exhilarating straights, bends and cambers in a variety of UK locations, and a friendly, experienced instructor and then all thats missing is you. This mind-blowing 
Lexmark Optra SC 1275 Photoconductor Kit
£155.87
Lexmark Optra SC 1275 Photoconductor Kit 
Specialized S2-snap Boa Custom Colour Kit
£11.99
Customie your shoes to your own colour scheme for an individual lookS2-SNAP BOA KIT Includes: 1 left cartridge dial assembly 1 right cartridge dial assembly 2 laces Compatible with following models: S-Works Road S-Works XC Pro XC Rime Expert Comp MTBWomens S-Works XC Womens Motodiva Womens Cascade 
Formula One Circuits from Above
£25.00
Open the pages of this book and you can almost smell the rubber burning! A fantastic treat for anyone interested in motor racing Formula One Circuits From Above brings 28 current and classic World Championship tracks alive. Each entry features a Google Earth high-definition satellite image so that you can twist and turn down the track as though you were actually there. Accompanied by a detailed 
Dymo XTL 500 Label Maker Kit
£434.95
The Dymo XTL 500 Label Maker allows labelling simplicity, with a touch screen for easy label creation. The XTL 500 prints 6-54mm durable labels, including continuous length tape, laminated wire/cable wraps, heat-shrink tubes and pre-sized l... 
Devolo Powerline 500 Wi-Fi Starter Kit
£85.00
dLAN 500 WiFi technology combines the latest technology and unobtrusive design with the best Internet connection. As a Powerline adapter the dLAN 500 WiFi uses internal power lines as a long cable thereby bringing the Internet to any room. The integrated wireless LAN also provides complete Internet coverage to every nook and cranny. Smartphones tablets and laptops have full-strength coverage 

used snap circuits pro sc 500 education kit on other UK sites

used snap circuits pro sc 500 education kit on USA sites

Elenco Electronic Snap Circuits Pro Kit
$108.49
If you've got an interest in 'current' technology, this Electronic Snap Circuit kit is for you. Electronic Snap Circuits Standard contains over 75 different electronic components such as switches, capacitors, transistors, and more. Learn about how electronics work as you construct an AM radio, microphone, tone generator, and dozens more great gadgets Features over 75 
KNEX Education Maker Kit Large (78497)
$108.79
Discover the fun of science, technology, engineering, and math (STEM) with the KNEX Education Makers Kit Large, the perfect KNEX solution for your makerspace!This construction educational toy lets students create a variety of scale models, such as the Eiffel Tower, a helicopter, prehistoric creatures, and many more. Each set contains 863 colorful pieces that are made of durable materials, 
An Education
$10.71
Set in the early 1960s Jenny (Carey Mulligan) is an extremely intelligent girl approaching her 17 birthday who is doing all she can to fulfil her parents wishes and get into Oxford University. However when she meets a man double her age (Peter Sarsgaard) who shows her another way to live she has to decide whether to pursue her own aspirations or those of her family. 
Omega Alpha Agility Pro (500 ml)
$34.99
Omega Alpha Agility Pro is a supplement that strengthens dogs and improves their endurance.  This formulation combines all-natural ingredients to provide nutrition that benefits your dogs muscle recovery. It can be used before a performance to boost energy or after a workout to help aid recovery from strenuous activity. The natural formulation is safe to use for all dogs and is a legal way to 
POLAR PRO Promic GoPro Microphone Kit
$49.99
Polar Pro Promic GoPro microphone kit. The Promic GoPro microphone is the perfect addition for increasing your GoPros audio performance. This GoPro microphone allows you to capture increased audio levels as well as higher definition sound. The Promics rugged design ensures durability and offers a sleek low profile look. Custom right-angle adapter for Hero3/3+/4. Direct plug into Hero2. Includes 
Oster Pro Complete Cordless Clipper Kit
$49.89
Designed for safety and versatility, Oster Pro Complete Cordless Clipper Kit contains an extra narrow blade that allows for safe trimming around the ears, eyes, nose and sensitive areas. The sensible ergonomic design provides comfortable handling. 
Celtek - Gore-Tex Trippin Pro Trigger (Sc Lion God) Extreme Cold Weather Gloves
$54.99
Set the standard on the slopes with the reliable warmth and innovative design of the Celtek Gore-Tex Trippin Pro Trigger mitt! ; GORE-TEX membrane backed by their GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY promise. ; Leather palm will keep you gripped at all times. ; Side zipper entrance for easy on-and-off. ; Primaloft insulation for superior warmth. ; Warmth: 9/10 ; Waterproof: 10/10 ; Imported. 
All Weather Kit (SUV Size)
$109.95
KittyWalk All Weather Kit (SUV Size) 
Manchester United Pro Lite Shin Guards Red
$22.99
Manchester United Pro Lite Shin Guards RedShow your support in style with the Manchester United Pro Lite Shin Guards. The compression sleeve makes you feel like you arent even wearing a guard whilst the eva backing provides high comfort and durable cushioning. Benefits: HARD SLIP IN SHIELD: Highly protective front plate COMPRESSION SLEEVE: Provides a feeling as not even wearing a guard EVA 

used snap circuits pro sc 500 education kit on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting used snap circuits pro sc 500 education kit on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.