Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC

Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86  

Ideal Networks Fibre Kit Accessories for Cable Testers - Ideal Networks MGKZX3, This 1550mm fibre kit has been designed as an accessory for the SignalTEK II, LanXPLORER and NaviTEK II cable testers, extending the functionality of those units. Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC

Most popular DIY in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC' is from the DIY category
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
£709.02
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks 33-963-11 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 1.25mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-11 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 1.25mm
£70.91
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£70.91
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£100.60
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
£42.36
Ideal Networks 62-164 Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 62-164 Amplifier Probe kit
£58.18
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£47.21

Most popular DIY

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
£709.02
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks 33-963-11 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 1.25mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-11 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 1.25mm
£70.91
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£70.91
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£100.60
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
£42.36
Ideal Networks 62-164 Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 62-164 Amplifier Probe kit
£58.18
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£47.21

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on other UK sites

Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86
Ideal Networks Fibre Kit Accessories for Cable Testers - Ideal Networks MGKZX3, This 1550mm fibre kit has been designed as an accessory for the SignalTEK II, LanXPLORER and NaviTEK II cable testers, extending the functionality of those units. Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC 
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 80km
£103.95
The SFPG1580C Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver LC SFP w/ DDM (80km1550nm) offers a cost-effective way to add replace or upgrade a Single-Mode LC port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter.Suppo... 
TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector
£73.44
TP-Links TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-Links routers, switches, media converters to provide high speed and stability. 
LC Designs Bird Jewellery Hanger
£20.00
With a rustic, weathered-paint finish, this enchanting jewellery stand is perfect for hanging your long necklaces and bracelets on. Topped with cute birds, it gives your room a burst of charm. 
Saucony Hattori LC Shoes SS13
£60.99
Saucony Hattori LC Mens Running Shoes Our most lightweight minimalist shoe is updated with a lacing system for ease of entry and a secure fit. The anatomic toe shape and 0mm offset encourages a balanced, comfortable running form. Saucony Hattori LC Mens Running Shoes Features: Weight: 4.4oz. Upper: Ultralite Mesh Exoskeleton Synthetic Lockdown Soft Suede Overlays Midsole: High 
Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger
£39.99
Compatible with the Canon EOS 600D & 550D, the Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger is a suitable replacement or handy spare. The affordable Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger provides a quick and efficient charge, and comes with a one-year warranty. 
Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger
£39.99
Compatible with the Canon EOS 600D & 550D, the Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger is a suitable replacement or handy spare. The affordable Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger provides a quick and efficient charge, and comes with a one-year warranty. 
Nike Victory Solid LC Polo Shirts
£29.99
Nike Victory Solid LC Polo Dri-Fit double pique for ultimate moisture management.  Benefits New victory silhouette with standard set-in armhole and 3 button placket. Knit rib collar with 4.5CM wide collar edge, and turnback cuff with embroidered swoosh on the left chest. Lightweight stretch pique provides mobility throughout the swing. Standard fit for the ultimate everyday comfort. Improved 
Womens BLU LACE COMPTON LC- Blue
£5.00
blue lace 100% TEXTILE. Machine washable. 
STNCL ADH PK LC ALPHA 3X4
£3.99
A wonderful collection of stencils that allow you to create the alphabet and numbers on your crafts- Ideal for celebratory projects! 

Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on other UK sites

Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on USA sites

AddOn HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm,
$168.99
ACPs industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACPs transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. The transceiver initialize and perform identically to the 
Theory - Bostic LC Revolt (Eclipse) Men's Coat
$269.99
Wrap yourself in simple sophistication with the Theory Bostic LC Revolt coat.Stand collar.Front zip closure.Zipper hand pockets.Long sleeves with elasticized cuffs.Inner left chest pocket.Leather trim details.Leather: 100% sheep leather. Lining: 100% polyester.Professional dry clean only.Imported. Measurements:Length: 27 inProduct measurements were taken using size MD. Please note that 
Petsafe Wire Break Locator Kit with Handle Accessory
$69.99
The new and improved Boundary Wire Break Locator helps easily detect wire breaks within any in-ground fence system. Temporarily replace your transmitter then trace your fence configuration. Audible tones help discover each side of a broken wire. Locates complete breaks only; partial breaks will not be detected by the system. 
FOX Amp Up Womens Tank
$25.99
Fox Amp Up tank. Allover burnout effect. Fox head logo printed on chest. Scoop back. 60% cotton/40% polyester. Machine wash. Imported. 
Pet Nail Grinder Kit
$39.99
Our Master Grooming Tools Professional Pet Nail Grinder safely and efficiently grooms pets nails for fast, smooth, and accurate results. Powerful motor delivers 18,000 RPM. Features quick-change collet for easy changing of attachments and finger grooves with rubber, sure-grip pads for better control, and a convenient hanging hook. AC Adaptor Included. UL listed. Replacement grinding attachments 
All Weather Kit (SUV Size)
$109.95
KittyWalk All Weather Kit (SUV Size) 

Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.