Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC

Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£152.30  

Ideal Networks Fibre Kit Accessories for Cable Testers - Ideal Networks MGKSX1, This 850mm fibre kit has been designed as an accessory for the SignalTEK II, LanXPLORER and NaviTEK II cable testers, extending the functionality of those units. Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC

Most popular Networking in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC' is from the Networking category
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
£730.30
Ideal Networks 33-963-11 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 1.25mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-11 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 1.25mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62
Ideal Networks 45-074 Data T-Cutter
Ideal Networks 45-074 Data T-Cutter
£16.16
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
£146.06
Ideal Networks 158053 VDV 12 Coax Remotes
Ideal Networks 158053 VDV 12 Coax Remotes
£54.92
Ideal Networks 33-931 FiberMASTER Quad MM850/1300 SM1310/1550 Kit
Ideal Networks 33-931 FiberMASTER Quad MM850/1300 SM1310/1550 Kit
£1567.94
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
£41.14
Ideal Networks 45-163 Peg strip tool Coax Data 7/32 (5.55mm) Blue
Ideal Networks 45-163 Peg strip tool Coax Data 7/32 (5.55mm) Blue
£21.85

Most popular Networking

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
£730.30
Ideal Networks 33-963-11 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 1.25mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-11 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 1.25mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62
Ideal Networks 45-074 Data T-Cutter
Ideal Networks 45-074 Data T-Cutter
£16.16
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
£146.06
Ideal Networks 158053 VDV 12 Coax Remotes
Ideal Networks 158053 VDV 12 Coax Remotes
£54.92
Ideal Networks 33-931 FiberMASTER Quad MM850/1300 SM1310/1550 Kit
Ideal Networks 33-931 FiberMASTER Quad MM850/1300 SM1310/1550 Kit
£1567.94
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
£41.14
Ideal Networks 45-163 Peg strip tool Coax Data 7/32 (5.55mm) Blue
Ideal Networks 45-163 Peg strip tool Coax Data 7/32 (5.55mm) Blue
£21.85

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on other UK sites

Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£152.30
Ideal Networks Fibre Kit Accessories for Cable Testers - Ideal Networks MGKSX1, This 850mm fibre kit has been designed as an accessory for the SignalTEK II, LanXPLORER and NaviTEK II cable testers, extending the functionality of those units. Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC 
Einhell Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Lithium Ion Cordless Chainsaw Kit with 3.0Ah Battery
£143.98
The Einhell cordless GE-LC 18 Li Chainsaw Kit combines the outstanding performance of an Einhell product with a high-quality OREGON guide bar and chain.The Kickback protection with an instant-reaction mechanical chain brake and a stop claw keep you safe while you are working with the chainsaw. The rugged metal stop claw keeps the saw stable while you are working, and the ergonomic handle gives you 
Ghost Lector LC Hanger
£19.99
Ghost Lector LC HangerThis is a genuine replacement rear derailleur for 2016 Ghost Lector carbon hardtails and works with direct mount rear derailleurs. Features: Shimano direct mount fitment Fits 2016 Ghost Lector carbon hardtailsBuy Ghost Frame Spares from Chain Reaction Cycles, the Worlds Largest Online Bike Store. 
CANON LC-E8E Battery Charger
£69.99
Always be prepared with a spare battery when you use this Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger, which is suitable for LP-E8 Li-Ion batteries and the Canon EOS 550D and 600D cameras.As a genuine Canon accessory, you can ensure a reliable and long lasting charge for your camera batteries - so you can enjoy talking pictures for longer. 
Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger
£71.00
Canon Battery Charger Charges the LP-E8 Li-Ion battery For EOS 550D 600D Genuine Canon accessory 
CANON LC-E8E Battery Charger
£69.99
Always be prepared with a spare battery when you use this Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger, which is suitable for LP-E8 Li-Ion batteries and the Canon EOS 550D and 600D cameras.As a genuine Canon accessory, you can ensure a reliable and long lasting charge for your camera batteries - so you can enjoy talking pictures for longer. 
Supra Vaider LC Skate Shoes - Black/White
£39.95
Supra Vaider LC Skate Shoes - Black/WhiteA takedown of the traditional Vaider high top design built atop a lightweight, comfortable cup sole.Black Raptor TUFWhite accentsBlack/white rope lacesBlack mesh liningBlack cup sole with white sidewalls 
Brother LC-125XLY Compatible Yellow Ink Cartridge
£4.49
All of our products are backed by our 100% No Quibble Guarantee Policy and all prices include delivery 
Bosch GGS28 LC Straight Die Grinder 240v
£262.95
GGS 28 LC Straight grinders from Bosch deliver precise results and are versatile - even in hard-to-reach areas.Features & Benefits:• Powerful 650-watt motor for fast work progress with soft start• Long, slim grind... 
Nike Victory Solid Lc Polo - Black/White
£30.00
Product Description NIKE Victory Solid Lc Polo Dri-Fit Double Pique for Ultimate Moisture Management. Benefitsnew Victory Silhouette with Standard Set-In Armhole and 3-Button Placket. Knit Rib Collar with 4. 5CM Wide Collar Edge, and Turnback Cuff with Embroidered Swoosh on the Left Chest. Lightweight Stretch Pique Provides Mobility Throughout the Swing. Standard Fit for the Ultimate Everyday 
LC Designs Watch Pad, Mink/ Grey Velvet
£10.00
The perfect additional accessory to sit in your Stackers jewellery box, its ideal for keeping your watches and bracelets neat, tidy and untangled wrapped around this pad.  
Supra Vaider LC Shoes - Charcoal - Size - UK 7
£59.99
* Vaider LCshoes by Supra Footwear* Padded mesh lining* Canvas underlays* Lightweight 

Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on other UK sites

Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on USA sites

Accedian 7SM-000 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC
$54.99
Each ENET 7SM-000-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters and compatible in Accedian applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENSF-EDLM-850XE which meets all system recognition and compatibility requirements. All ENET transceivers are manufactured to the highest quality standards using Tier 1 grade 
Kit 2-In-1 Stylus with Pen and Extra Spare Cartridge - Silver
$9.02
Thank you for choosing this Kit accessory for your touchscreen device. This handy 2-in-1 stylus pen has a high quality rollerball under the lid and a soft, silicone tip at the other end, designed to mimic your finger. The evenly-weighted stylus will sit comfortably in your hand whether you are left or right-handed and gives greater accuracy on the screen than your finger. It is perfect if you 
Palladium - Pallarue LC (Castlerock/Marshmallow) Men's Shoes
$34.99
Pull out all the stops for a casual weekend of relaxation in the laid back Pallarue LC. ; Durable washed cotton canvas uppers. ; Easy lace-up closure. ; Laser-etched logo on outer tongue. ; Soft and breathable washed cotton canvas linings. ; Cushioned, die cut EVA footbed for added comfort. ; Rubber toe box for added protection. ; One-piece molded-rubber sole extends from the midsole to the 
Under Armour Mens Twist Knit LC Cap - Stealth Grey - M-L
$24.41
Low crown construction maintains shape & features a lower silhouette for a closer fitTwo-colour twist knit side panelsWoven UA patch logo on frontBuilt-in HeatGear sweatband wicks away sweat to keep you cool & dryStretch construction provides a comfortable fit PolyesterImported 
Power Pet Door Battery Charger Kit with 2 Batteries
$116.99
External charger kit with backup battery for your Power Pet electronic pet door. Includes charger base, AC adapter and two rechargeable B12V-1.3 backup batteries. Allows you to operate your Power Pet Door in battery-only mode, eliminating the need for an AC wall connection. For battery-only operation, use one battery in your Power Pet door and keep the other in the charger base. When your pet door 
FOX Amp Up Womens Tank
$25.99
Fox Amp Up tank. Allover burnout effect. Fox head logo printed on chest. Scoop back. 60% cotton/40% polyester. Machine wash. Imported. 
Pet Nail Grinder Kit
$39.99
Our Master Grooming Tools Professional Pet Nail Grinder safely and efficiently grooms pets nails for fast, smooth, and accurate results. Powerful motor delivers 18,000 RPM. Features quick-change collet for easy changing of attachments and finger grooves with rubber, sure-grip pads for better control, and a convenient hanging hook. AC Adaptor Included. UL listed. Replacement grinding attachments 
All Weather Kit (SUV Size)
$109.95
KittyWalk All Weather Kit (SUV Size) 

Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.