Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC

Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41  

Ideal Networks Fibre Kit Accessories for Cable Testers - Ideal Networks MGKLX2, This 1310mm fibre kit has been designed as an accessory for the SignalTEK II, LanXPLORER and NaviTEK II cable testers, extending the functionality of those units. Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC

Most popular DIY in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC' is from the DIY category
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2727.00
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
£1730.74
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£147.86
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74

Most popular DIY

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2727.00
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
£1730.74
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£147.86
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on other UK sites

Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41
Ideal Networks Fibre Kit Accessories for Cable Testers - Ideal Networks MGKLX2, This 1310mm fibre kit has been designed as an accessory for the SignalTEK II, LanXPLORER and NaviTEK II cable testers, extending the functionality of those units. Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC 
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 20km
£78.12
The SFPG1320C Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver LC SFP w/ DDM (20km1310nm) offers a cost-effective way to add replace or upgrade a Single-Mode LC port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter.Suppo... 
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
£249.56
Marketing description is not available. 
Saucony Hattori LC Shoes SS13
£60.99
Saucony Hattori LC Mens Running Shoes Our most lightweight minimalist shoe is updated with a lacing system for ease of entry and a secure fit. The anatomic toe shape and 0mm offset encourages a balanced, comfortable running form. Saucony Hattori LC Mens Running Shoes Features: Weight: 4.4oz. Upper: Ultralite Mesh Exoskeleton Synthetic Lockdown Soft Suede Overlays Midsole: High 
Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger
£39.99
Compatible with the Canon EOS 600D & 550D, the Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger is a suitable replacement or handy spare. The affordable Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger provides a quick and efficient charge, and comes with a one-year warranty. 
LC Designs Travel Alarm Clock
£15.00
With its bright clear liquid crystal display and diverse range of functions, this clever alarm clock is perfect for anyone who likes travel or good design. The clocks generous face simultaneously displays the time, date, day of the week and temperature - plus it also features a snooze function, easy to use buttons and a handy light. This clock comes with a 1 year guarantee. Special buy: These 
Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger
£39.99
Compatible with the Canon EOS 600D & 550D, the Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger is a suitable replacement or handy spare. The affordable Canon LC-E8E Battery Charger provides a quick and efficient charge, and comes with a one-year warranty. 
Supra Vaider LC Skate Shoes - Black/White
£36.99
Supra Vaider LC Skate Shoes - Black/WhiteA takedown of the traditional Vaider high top design built atop a lightweight, comfortable cup sole.Black Raptor TUFWhite accentsBlack/white rope lacesBlack mesh liningBlack cup sole with white sidewalls 
Womens BLU LACE COMPTON LC- Blue
£5.00
blue lace 100% TEXTILE. Machine washable. 
Mens Lacoste Carnaby Evo LC - Black/Turqouise
£35.00
Lacoste present this mens casual trainer with clean lines that ensure youll be ready to hit the city. Its modern look is characteristed by the mesh tongue, all black uppers and flashes of teal in the form of textile tongue tag, rear heel stamp and branded sole. Their smooth finish has minimal stitched panels, a rubber textured lacestay and vulcanized white midsole to complete.. Material: Textile & 

Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on other UK sites

Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on USA sites

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD SFP-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested
$156.99
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic 
Theory - Bostic LC Revolt (Eclipse) Men
$269.99
Wrap yourself in simple sophistication with the Theory Bostic LC Revolt coat.Stand collar.Front zip closure.Zipper hand pockets.Long sleeves with elasticized cuffs.Inner left chest pocket.Leather trim details.Leather: 100% sheep leather. Lining: 100% polyester.Professional dry clean only.Imported. Measurements:Length: 27 inProduct measurements were taken using size MD. Please note that 
Click & Grow Starter Kit with Basil
$63.14
Produce tasty and organic fresh herbs in your own home with the Click and Grow Basil Starter Kit. The Click and Grow kit helps plants thrive with technology that measures the conditions in the smart soil giving your herbs the right amount of water oxygen and nutrients at all times. This means you can grow healthy and delicious basil that is ideal for infusing your meals. - L.R.  
Petsafe Wire Break Locator Kit with Handle Accessory
$69.99
The new and improved Boundary Wire Break Locator helps easily detect wire breaks within any in-ground fence system. Temporarily replace your transmitter then trace your fence configuration. Audible tones help discover each side of a broken wire. Locates complete breaks only; partial breaks will not be detected by the system. 
FOX Amp Up Womens Tank
$25.99
Fox Amp Up tank. Allover burnout effect. Fox head logo printed on chest. Scoop back. 60% cotton/40% polyester. Machine wash. Imported. 
Acurel Wave Fish Kit
$12.49
Acurel Wave Fish Kit contains everything you need to start and maintain your aquarium. This beautifully wave-designed starter kit acts as an organizer and contains everything you need to help keep your fish happy, healthy, and vibrant while keeping your aquarium clean and clear. Complete with a Water Conditioner (2 bottles), Water Clarifi-er, Color Enhancer, and Vitamin Booster you will have the 
All Weather Kit (SUV Size)
$109.95
KittyWalk All Weather Kit (SUV Size) 

Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.