Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper

Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£26.66  

Ideal-Networks-Mini-Lite-Strip-Optical-Fibre-Stripper-Ideal-Networks-45-352-The-Mini-Lite-Strip-is-a-stripper-designed-for-use-with-fibre-optic-cables-The-tool-has-two-strip-notches-a-larger-round-strip-notch-machined-to-remove-a-3mm-outer-jacket-and-a-smaller-strip-notch-has-been-precision-ground-to-strip-900-micron-or-250-micron-buffer-coatings-from-125-micron-fibre-Ideal-Networks-45-352-Mini-Lite-Strip-Optical-Fibre-Stripper

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper

Most popular DIY in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper' is from the DIY category
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2727.00
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
£1730.74
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£147.86
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74

Most popular DIY

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2727.00
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
£1730.74
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£147.86
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£26.66
Ideal-Networks-Mini-Lite-Strip-Optical-Fibre-Stripper-Ideal-Networks-45-352-The-Mini-Lite-Strip-is-a-stripper-designed-for-use-with-fibre-optic-cables-The-tool-has-two-strip-notches-a-larger-round-strip-notch-machined-to-remove-a-3mm-outer-jacket-and-a-smaller-strip-notch-has-been-precision-ground-to-strip-900-micron-or-250-micron-buffer-coatings-from-125-micron-fibre-Ideal-Networks-45-352-Mini-Li 
Jokari Fibre Strip DC Cable Stripper for Fibre Optic Cable 5.9mm
£26.95
Jokari stripping tool suitable for 5.9mm diameter fibre optic cables, eg DAC- Direct Access Cables.Features & Benefits:• Compact fiber optic cable stripper• Titanium nitride coated blades• No adjustment to th... 
Ideal The Great Game Of Britain
£19.99
The Great Game of Britain is a nostalgic race around the historic railway networks of Britain. Be the first commuter to travel from London to each of your mystery destinations and back again. Watch out for station closures and hazards along the way. For 2-6 players. 
Fibre Optical Cable
£7.99
Product Features Fiber-optic connection delivers higher sonic performance than standard cables Tuned spectral attenuation for optimum signal admittance and low loss High velocity of propagation for lower time smear Provides a digital connection from DVD players PlayStation2 console and other devices to receivers with optical digital audio inputs Lets you enjoy Dolby Digital and DTS 
Strip-It Fabric Stripper-
£9.99
Strip-It Fabric Stripper- 
Hama - Audio Optical Fibre Cable 15m
£7.75
Hamas Audio Optical Fibre Cable is used for transmitting digital audio signals e.g. between a Blu-ray player and an amplifier. Its flexible materials guarantee optimum kink protection and prevent cable breakage. Its fo... 
se-strip wire stripper 25-6mm
£26.41
the jokari se-strip wire stripper is an insulated stripping tool for all common security and energy cables with diameter from 25 to 60mmandsup2 it is ideal for halogenfree cables flame-retardant cables solar cables short-circuit and earthing protection cables no cutting depth adjustment necessary the se-strip includes a wire stopper and length scale 8 10 12mm it has a handy pocket clip tuv gs 
Dell QLogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe
£370.36
QLogic 2562 Dual Channel 8GB Optical Fiber host bus adapters (HBAs) offers highly integrated 8GB Fiber Channel connectivity solutions for enterprise, and midrange storage area networks (SANs). The QLogic 2562 HBA is engineered to delivers state of the art performance. It boasts increased throughput with PCI-Express to 8 Gbps Fiber Channel connection and high performance. 
Secret Training Strip Micro-Fibre Cloths
£4.00
The Strip Micro-Fibre Cloths are just the items you need to add to your kit bag, helping you to wipe the dirty away so you can be clean, refreshed and ready after your ride! 
Cartoon Networks Christmas Compliation
£6.70
A compilation of original Christmas tales from Cartoon Networks popular shows including Ben 10 The Johnny Bravo Dexters Laboratory and more! Episodes:Ben 10 Merry Christmas -- Ben 10I Used to be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas the Night -- Johnny BravoDexter vs. Santas Claws/Pain In The Mouth/DexterChristmas Evil -- Robotboy 
Cartoon Networks Christmas Compliation
£1.98
A compilation of original Christmas tales from Cartoon Networks popular shows including Ben 10, The Johnny Bravo, Dexters Laboratory, and more! Episodes: Ben 10 Merry Christmas -- Ben 10 I Used to be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas the Night -- Johnny Bravo Dexter vs. Santas Claws/Pain In The Mouth/Dexter Christmas Evil -- Robotboy 
Tefal Ideal Mini 18 cm Grill Pan - Black, Black
£16.99
The Tefal Ideal Mini 18 cm Grill Pan is the perfect size to make a delicious steak or fish dinner. Heat technology The pan is made with Tefals iconic ThermoSpot technology, which lets you know when it has reached the optimal temperature. Whether you prefer your fillet well done or rare, or want a perfect seal on your tuna steak, the pans non-stick surface makes it easy. Durable The Ideal Mini is 

Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper on USA sites

IDEAL UTP/STP Stripper
$26.55
Manufacturer: IDEAL Industries, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 45-165 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.idealindustries.com Brand Name: IDEAL Product Name: UTP/STP Stripper Product Type: Cutting Tool Product Information: Application/Usage: Stripping 
Cartoon Networks Christmas Compliation
$2.93
A compilation of original Christmas tales from Cartoon Networks popular shows including Ben 10 The Johnny Bravo Dexters Laboratory and more! Episodes:Ben 10 Merry Christmas -- Ben 10I Used to be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas the Night -- Johnny BravoDexter vs. Santas Claws/Pain In The Mouth/DexterChristmas Evil -- Robotboy 
Furla - Metropolis Mini Crossbody (Onyx/Optical) Cross Body Handbags
$385.99
The Furla Metropolis Mini Crossbody bag proves that luxury can come in small packages.Made of genuine calf leather.Hardware features logo detail.Chain crossbody strap.Flat bottom with protective feet.Top flap with push lock closure.Grosgrain fabric lining.Interior slip pocket.Imported. Measurements:Bottom Width: 7 inDepth: 3 inHeight: 6 inStrap Length: 50 inStrap Drop: 23 inWeight: 14 ozThis 
Mojo Hair Fibre Shaper
$16.24
Achieve long-lasting hold with the Mojo Hair Fibre Shaper. Fortified with a fresh revitalising scent the firm hold styling putty is ideal for shorter hair and works to add texture and volume with its innovative mega-elastic fibre technology. Perfect for controlling shaping and sculpting the product provides long-lasting hold on any style. Made in Great Britain. - K.N. 
NIXON Ranger 45 Watch
$199.99
Nixon Ranger 45 watch. Paving the way for others to follow, Ranger 45 is inspired by military field instruments. Its rugged construction and rotating bezel add to the gravitas of its imposing new stature. Imported.3 hand quartz movement with concave dial ring, bold printed indices, printed seconds track, custom molded hands. 45mm, 100 meter/10ATM custom solid stainless steel case. 24mm steel 3 
Marin For Dogs 45 count
$23.95
Marin for Dogs of All Size Chewable Tablets is a daily supplement that helps to keep your pets liver functioning healthy. This chewable tablet is PKed with silybin, vitamin E, and zinc to improve liver function. This can lead to improved appetite and activity levels 
Glyco Flex II For Cats (45 Tablets)
$12.99
Glyco-Flex is a nutritional joint supplement for cats throughout their lives. It is excellent for all aging breeds that are predisposed problems. It is made from pure freeze-dried Perna canaliculus (Green-Lipped Mussel from New Zealand). It contains all major classes of glycosaminoglycans (GAGs) including Chondroitin -4- and -6- Sulfates. GAGs are referred to as the \glue of life\ and make up the 
Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) Purple Lge Dog 45-88Lbs (20-40kg) 6.00
$57.99
\Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) provides convenient and effective flea and tick control in dogs and cats, puppies and kittens. It is effective against all stages of the brown dog tick, the A\ 
8 Step Mini Stairs
$302.99
\Mini Dog Stairs are great for very small dogs or cats especially toy breeds. They are proportioned for dogs with shorter leg dogs. Mini Pet Stairs help your dog or cat reach your bed or couch & are narrow to fit in smaller areas. Mini Pet Stairs allow your dog to get to his or her favorite piece of furniture without stressing their back, hips or knees - possibly avoiding future joint problems 
Real Madrid Pro Lite Shin Guards
$22.99
Real Madrid Pro Lite Shin Guards - GreyShow your support in style with the Real Madrid Pro Lite Shin Guards. The compression sleeve makes you feel like you arent even wearing a guard whilst the eva backing provides high comfort and durable cushioning. Benefits: HARD SLIP IN SHIELD: Highly protective front plate COMPRESSION SLEEVE: Provides a feeling as not even wearing a guard EVA 
Joules Hazel Womens Mini Tweed Skirt - Green Holker Tweed
$60.00
Embrace your country side with a classic tweed skirt with a twist. Cut to a mini length with side pockets and a velvet trim its ideal for teaming with thick tights to beat the seasonal chill. 

Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.