Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85  

Ideal Networks Coaxial Cable Strippers UTP/STP - Ideal Networks 45-165, A peg-type coaxial cable stripper which enables a quick and easy way to prepare coax cables. Adjustable blades can be set to any depth in the cutting range to help ensure nick-free stripping and slitting of coaxial cables. Ideal for use with twisted-pair wire, tightly wrapped stranded cables, CATV cable, CB antenna cable, SO/SJ/SJT, and other types of flexible cords. Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black

Most popular Networking in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black' is from the Networking category
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£76.63
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
£78.65
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£103.61
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£187.88
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
£43.63
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96

Most popular Networking

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£76.63
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
£78.65
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£103.61
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£187.88
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
£43.63
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks Coaxial Cable Strippers UTP/STP - Ideal Networks 45-165, A peg-type coaxial cable stripper which enables a quick and easy way to prepare coax cables. Adjustable blades can be set to any depth in the cutting range to help ensure nick-free stripping and slitting of coaxial cables. Ideal for use with twisted-pair wire, tightly wrapped stranded cables, CATV cable, CB antenna cable, 
Axiom Tool Tuck 16 Multi Tool - Black
£12.50
Axiom Tool Tuck 16 Multi Tool 
5 Star Stapler Half Strip Strip Plastic Capacity 20 (Black)
£1.96
5 Star Stapler Half Strip Strip Plastic Capacity 20 (Black) 
Sacrifice Vader Peg - Black
£13.45
Please note price is for 1 peg and pair of axles axleSacrifice Vaderpegs look amazing, and are made out of 7000 series Aluminium so they are super strong, and are tailored especially for the Vader deck. what more do you need!!FeaturesDesigned to fit the Sacrifice Vader Deck and Sacrifice Trojan fork.But will also work with all forks, Slamm Rage decks and Blunt Envy- 7000 series aluminium alloy- 
Chalkboard Heart Peg - black
£1.00
Mini Chalkboard Heart Peg - black 
Ideal: Series 5
£7.24
Complete fifth series of the BBC comedy series starring Johnny Vegas as small-time Manchester cannabis dealer Moz. In this series with his girlfriend Jenny (Sinead Matthews) in a coma Moz decides to turn over a new leaf ... 
Ideal - Series 5
£5.69
cable clip round coax black
£1.11
these forgefix round coaxial cable clips have hardened masonry nails for increased efficiency and which will fix into timber block work and mortarthey are specifically designed for and will suit most tv and satellite installationssize 6-7mmcable clip round coax black 6-7mm box 100 
Syncros Matchbox 16 2017 Multi-Tool Black
£24.99
The new Syncros Matchbox 16 Multi-Tool includes all the essential tools you need, fitted into a small, lightweight, compact design to help get you back on your bike in no time at all. Forged and machined 45mm bits, enable to reach smallest areas Dimensions 62x24x31mm Hex = 2/2.5/3/4/5/8 Torx T10/20/25/T30 Screwdriver = PH2/FLAT Chain Tool with magnetic chain link holder Spoke wrench 
5 Star Black Half Strip Plastic Stapler (20 Sheet Capacity)
£3.89
All of our products are backed by our 100% No Quibble Guarantee Policy and all prices include delivery 
Park - HT8 Hex Wrench Tool 8mm
£6.99
Park HT8 Hex Wrench Tool 8mm - Specially designed for cranks and pedals, our new HT-8 hex tool is designed and built for speed, leverage and comfort. - Perfect for changing rear sprockets or splitting cases. - HT tools feature an ergonomically designed screwdriver grip, with an extra long, super strong 8mm hex on one end and a ball driver hex on the other. - Also features an additional ball-driver 
Park Tool 8mm Hex Wrench Workshop Tools
£4.48
Special speed bearing attachment facilitates quick installation and removal of bolt, this rubber grip allows you to spin the allen key quickly and smoothly for speedy crank bolt removal. Precision chamfered tips for clean, tight fit, saving your bolts from any wear and tear and prolonging the bolts life. Made from industrial quality 8650 chrome vanadium steel for durability and improved 
Birzman Feexman Alloy 5 Mini Tool | Black
£8.00
Birzman Feexman Alloy 5 Function Mini Tool. The mini tool is constructed from a strong, lightweight and durable Aluminium. All Birzman multi-tool bits are forged and CNC machined. This technology provides benefits including weight saving by using less material, increased strength, a centre tool pivot and a neater finish over the extruded wrapped tool bits usually seen on multi-tools. Tool bits are 
Birzman E-Version 5 Mini Tool - Black
£8.99
E-Version Mini ToolAll Birzman multi-tool bits are forged and CNC machined. This technology provides benefits including weight saving by using less material, increased strength, a centre tool pivot anda neater finish over the extruded wrapped tool bits usually seen on multi-tools. Tool bits are made from chrome vanadium. Side plates and bolts are made from stainless steel. 

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on USA sites

IDEAL Stripmaster Coax Wire Striping Tool
$37.99
Spring-action operation grips and strips in one motion Knife-type blades feature multiple hole diameters sized for two step removal of outer jacket insulation and center conductor Specific blades strip specific cable sizes Manufacturer: IDEAL Industries, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 45-262 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.idealindustries.com Brand Name: IDEAL Product Line: 
Neff - Peg Beanie (Black) Beanies
$14.99
Hold it down on and off the slopes with the fresh Neff Peg beanie! ; Waffle-knit beanie in a soft cotton. ; Woven logo tab adorns tab. ; 100% cotton. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Circumference: 18 in 
Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame - Black
$17.15
Create a unique and changeable photo display with the Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame. The black frame surrounds a washing line onto which three of your favourite photos can be hung with the pegs included. Easily interchangeable, you can quickly update your photos for a fresh display. Features: Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame Black Black frame and cream background Washing line with three 
Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame - Black
$17.02
Create a unique and changeable photo display with the Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame. The black frame surrounds a washing line onto which three of your favourite photos can be hung with the pegs included. Easily interchangeable, you can quickly update your photos for a fresh display. Features: Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame Black Black frame and cream background Washing line with three 
Aqueon Fluorescent Strip Lights Black 20in
$40.97
Used with Versa-Tops for proper aquarium lighting, Aqueon Fluorescent Strip Lights Black 20in feature internally-mounted ballasts with instant-start circuits that allow operation on a timer or switch-controlled outlet. Exact strip-light replacements for full hoods. 
FURminator DeShedding EQUINE & Large Dog Breeds Tool - 5" Edge
$79.99
Furminator DeShedding Equine Tool specially designed for horses and large dogs. The equine and large dogs deshedding tools unique blade is designed to remove loose hair like no other. Furminator deShedding Equine and large dogs Tool removes a horse?s winter coat and loose hair better than any other brush, comb or rake Furminator deShedding Equine Tool does not cut or damage the coat Spend less 
LEATHERMAN Rebar Multi-Tool
$63.99
With the new Rebar, Leatherman fans will immediately recognize the iconic box-like shape found in Tim Leathermans original PST design. The Rebar pliers have been optimized for strength and feature replaceable wire/hard-wire cuttersa first for a four-inch tool from Leatherman. With all the features to get even the toughest jobs done, in a smaller, slimmer size, the new Rebar is sure to be an 
Chelsea Third Shirt 2015/16 Black with Kenedy 16 printing
$107.99
Chelsea Third Shirt 2015/16 - BlackWhen the Blues circulate their passes and open up shots, they wear a version of this mens football jersey. Based on the one from their third kit, this Chelsea Third Shirt features breathable climacool ventilation and their team badge on the chest for comfort and pride.Benefits: Ventilated climacool keeps you cool and dry Ribbed crewneck; Raglan sleeves; 
Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) Purple Lge Dog 45-88Lbs (20-40kg) 12.00
$105.99
\Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) provides convenient and effective flea and tick control in dogs and cats, puppies and kittens. It is effective against all stages of the brown dog tick, the A\ 
Belted Dog Coat in Navy - Size 16
$85.99
Keeps your dog cozy. Belt provides great convenience. Available in many sizes for your dog. 
Joules Evedon Womens Premium Welly - Black
$167.00
Are you feeling splashy go lucky? In our latest addition to our Premium Welly Collection you should be! This welly gently falls away at the back and the addition of a luxurious ribbon only increases its elegance 

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.