Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.22  

Ideal Networks Coaxial Cable Strippers UTP/STP - Ideal Networks 45-162, A peg-type coaxial cable stripper which enables a quick and easy way to prepare coax cables. Adjustable blades can be set to any depth in the cutting range to help ensure nick-free stripping and slitting of coaxial cables. Ideal for use with twisted-pair wire, tightly wrapped stranded cables, CATV cable, CB antenna cable, SO/SJ/SJT, and other types of flexible cords. Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey

Most popular DIY in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey' is from the DIY category
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2727.00
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
£1730.74
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£147.86
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74

Most popular DIY

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2727.00
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
£1730.74
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£147.86
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.22
Ideal Networks Coaxial Cable Strippers UTP/STP - Ideal Networks 45-162, A peg-type coaxial cable stripper which enables a quick and easy way to prepare coax cables. Adjustable blades can be set to any depth in the cutting range to help ensure nick-free stripping and slitting of coaxial cables. Ideal for use with twisted-pair wire, tightly wrapped stranded cables, CATV cable, CB antenna cable, 
Ideal The Great Game Of Britain
£19.99
The Great Game of Britain is a nostalgic race around the historic railway networks of Britain. Be the first commuter to travel from London to each of your mystery destinations and back again. Watch out for station closures and hazards along the way. For 2-6 players. 
Trend Collet T5 Router 3.2mm (1/8) (Collets / 3.2mm)
£42.95
The collet is a one-piece multi-slit design to provide maximum grip on to the surface of the cutter´s shank.Dimensions:Precision multi-slit one piece 3.2mm colletPlease note that prices in the Trend Catalogue download, if shown be... 
Ideal - Series 1
£5.09
Moz is a small time hash dealer sharing a squalid Manchester flat with his girlfriend Nicki. Despite never going out and smoking more than he sells Moz sees himself as an entrepreneur and a valuable community service. He might only deal to his mates - including Colin on probation but always trying to off-load stolen gear; Cartoon Head a silent psycho in a cute mask; Brian a promiscuous camp 
Ideal - Series 1-7
£22.99
The award winning Ideal is one of the most original and uncompromising TV comedy shows ever. With plots involving murder multiple affairs kidnapping severed hands and some very bizarre hallucinations Ideal is witty rude and devilishly inventive. Johnny Vegas stars as Moz the Manchester weed dealer with a circle of 20-odd customers. And some of them are very odd indeed including Jenny the 
Ideal: Series 1
£5.82
Complete first series of the dark BBC comedy starring Johnny Vegas. Moz (Vegas) is a small-time Manchester drug-dealer who rarely steps outside his squalid flat to the irritation of his long-suffering girlfriend Nicki (N... 
Trend Collet T5 router 3.2mm (1/8) CLT/T5/32
£39.78
The collet is a one-piece multi-slit design to provide maximum grip on to the surface of the cutters shank. Does not include the collet nut. 
Everbuild - Seal Rite Strip-Out Tool
£2.71
The Seal Rite Strip-Out Tool is a unique patented tool which works on any type of sealand and is the ideal partener for use before applying silicone sealant. The Strip-out tool is incredibly simple and its design and shape provides a really quick way to strip all types of sealant out of any 90 degree angle. Everbuild are a fantastic word class manufacturer shipping Sealants, Adhesives, Fillers and 
Hoy 8-1 Multi Tool
£12.99
The HOY 8-in-1 is the smaller sibling of the 14-in-1 Multi Tool. Still packing the same get fixed, keep riding attitude, the 8-in-1 is a compact and crisp-looking matte black multi tool. Equipped with essential tools like hex keys from 2.5 - 6mm and screw drivers, you have pretty much all you need in one place. It weighs approximately 150 grams and its compact size means it will easily fit into 
Dremel 4000-1/45 Rotary Multi-Tool Kit
£94.99
The powerful and precise Dremel 4000 Multi-Tool delivers maximum all-round performance. Thanks to its electronic feedback the tool always delivers maximum force when the job gets tougher. Together with the soft grip and precise speed setting you are in perfect control of every situation. With the innovative EZ Twist Nose Cap there is no need for a wrench to tighten and loosen the collet when 
Womens Grey Peg Trousers- Grey
£14.00
Grey naples peg with slant pockets. Inside leg is 71cm. 76% Polyester,18% Viscose, 6% Elastane. Machine washable. 
Nexcare Steri-Strip 8
£1.94
Nexcare Steri-Strip 8 is made by 3M. Nexcare Steri-Strip 8 is a excellent product. You can now buy Nexcare Steri-Strip 8 from our online pharmacy. Nexcare Steri-Strip 8 has been very successful since its introduction by 3M. 

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on USA sites

IDEAL Stripmaster Coax Wire Striping Tool
$37.99
Spring-action operation grips and strips in one motion Knife-type blades feature multiple hole diameters sized for two step removal of outer jacket insulation and center conductor Specific blades strip specific cable sizes Manufacturer: IDEAL Industries, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 45-262 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.idealindustries.com Brand Name: IDEAL Product Line: 
Ideal - Series 1
$6.95
Moz is a small time hash dealer sharing a squalid Manchester flat with his girlfriend Nicki. Despite never going out and smoking more than he sells Moz sees himself as an entrepreneur and a valuable community service. He might only deal to his mates - including Colin on probation but always trying to off-load stolen gear; Cartoon Head a silent psycho in a cute mask; Brian a promiscuous camp 
McQ - New Peg Leg Trouser (Grey Melange) Men
$117.99
Look sharp and polished in the McQ New Peg Leg Trouser.Fitted waistline with belt loops.Zip fly with hook and button closure.Side hand pockets and one rear seamed pocket.Slim fit trousers with tacked cuffs.54% polyester, 44% wool, 2% elastane.Machine wash warm, hang dry.Made in Portugal. Measurements:Waist Measurement: 34 inOutseam: 38 inInseam: 28 inFront Rise: 11 inBack Rise: 16 inLeg Opening: 
Herm Sprenger Extra Link for 6425 Collar - Large 3.2mm
$2.99
The Herm Sprenger Extra Link provides an extra link to extend the length of your dogs Herm Sprenger Prong Training Collar.  This simple link matches the rest of the links that compose your pets prong collar. If youve purchased the correct collar for your pets weight and neck length then you may find it needs an extra link or two to extend to fully wrap around your pets neck. The Herm Sprenger 
GERBER Dime Multi-Tool
$19.99
Gerber Dime multi-tool. Gerber took the standard keychain multi-tool and made it better. In addition to stainless steel pliers, wire cutters, a fine edge blade, spring-loaded scissors, flathead screwdriver, crosshead driver, tweezers and file, the Dime includes a unique blade designed to safely cut and score plastic packaging and a bottle opener that is exposed even when the tool is closed. 
Fluval Sea Marina & Reef LED Strip Light 35W 36in - 46in
$228.23
The Fluval Sea Marine & Reef Full Spectrum Performance LED Strip Light provides a balanced combination of multiple LEDs for optimal photosynthetic activity coral growth and viewing. The strip light provides full spectrum lighting plus essential actinic blue spectral wavelengths that promote and support strong coral growth and color. It also emits balanced light for accurate viewing of your 
Real Madrid Gloves Grey
$22.99
Support your favourite team with these Real Madrid Gloves which has a woven club crest for pride. 
Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) Purple Lge Dog 45-88Lbs (20-40kg) 6.00
$57.99
\Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) provides convenient and effective flea and tick control in dogs and cats, puppies and kittens. It is effective against all stages of the brown dog tick, the A\ 
Joules Pawsfieldglv Womens Animal Character Gloves - Grey Badger
$17.00
Keep your hands warm and embrace some animal charm with these character gloves. These fingerless gloves with a button back mitten are certain to bring a smile. Which character will you choose? 
8 Step Mini Stairs
$302.99
\Mini Dog Stairs are great for very small dogs or cats especially toy breeds. They are proportioned for dogs with shorter leg dogs. Mini Pet Stairs help your dog or cat reach your bed or couch & are narrow to fit in smaller areas. Mini Pet Stairs allow your dog to get to his or her favorite piece of furniture without stressing their back, hips or knees - possibly avoiding future joint problems 

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.