Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.85  

Ideal Networks Coaxial Cable Strippers UTP/STP - Ideal Networks 45-162, A peg-type coaxial cable stripper which enables a quick and easy way to prepare coax cables. Adjustable blades can be set to any depth in the cutting range to help ensure nick-free stripping and slitting of coaxial cables. Ideal for use with twisted-pair wire, tightly wrapped stranded cables, CATV cable, CB antenna cable, SO/SJ/SJT, and other types of flexible cords. Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey

Most popular Networking in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey' is from the Networking category
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
£146.06
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
£47.82
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.85
Ideal Networks R158003 VDVIIPro
Ideal Networks R158003 VDVIIPro
£345.79
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£505.58

Most popular Networking

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
£146.06
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
£47.82
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.85
Ideal Networks R158003 VDVIIPro
Ideal Networks R158003 VDVIIPro
£345.79
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£505.58

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.85
Ideal Networks Coaxial Cable Strippers UTP/STP - Ideal Networks 45-162, A peg-type coaxial cable stripper which enables a quick and easy way to prepare coax cables. Adjustable blades can be set to any depth in the cutting range to help ensure nick-free stripping and slitting of coaxial cables. Ideal for use with twisted-pair wire, tightly wrapped stranded cables, CATV cable, CB antenna cable, 
Fabric 8 in 1 Mini Tool - Aluminium Grey
£17.99
Fabric 8 in 1 Mini Tool 
John Lewis Chambray Stripe Peg Bag, Grey
£10.00
Made from striped cotton, with wood hanger and button detail, this smart peg bag will make a valuable washday companion. 
CK Data Wire Terminal Punch Down Tool
£20.95
For the fast and secure seating of data wires into terminals - automatically seats and trims excess wires during punch down action. Suitable for a wide range of terminal blocks, including KRONE and similar. The handle includes wire extractor hook and... 
Nexcare Steri-Strip 8
£1.94
Nexcare Steri-Strip 8 is made by 3M. Nexcare Steri-Strip 8 is a excellent product. You can now buy Nexcare Steri-Strip 8 from our online pharmacy. Nexcare Steri-Strip 8 has been very successful since its introduction by 3M. 
Dremel 175W Rotary Multi-Tool Kit 230V 4000-1/45
£94.99
The powerful and precise Dremel 4000 Multi-Tool delivers maximum all-round performance. Thanks to its electronic feedback the tool always delivers maximum force when the job gets tougher. Together with the soft grip and precise speed setting you are in perfect control of every situation. With the innovative EZ Twist Nose Cap there is no need for a wrench to tighten and loosen the collet when 
Fortuna Foam Protection Strip 1 strip
£1.66
The Fortuna Foam Protection Strip is made from ultra soft foam to help protect against pressure and rubbing of the shoe on sensitive areas of the foot or heel. This range of products is easy-to-use, comfortable to wear and suitable for both men and women. Product Code: FT-1278 Size: 7cm x 10cm 
Paisie Womens Peg Leg Trousers - Grey - M - Grey
£38.00
Grey marl peg leg trousers from London-based womenswear brand, Paisie. Crafted from lightweight fabric, the high waisted pants showcase a button closure, zip fly and tonal D-ring belt. Side pockets and two rear welt pockets also feature. Front pleat detailing accentuates the design. Tapered legs with optional turn-up cuffs. 100% Polyester Model is 178cm/510 and wears a size S. 
Fabric 8 In 1 Mini Tool
£14.99
Equipped for the open road - Face what comes your way with this well-equipped and portable jersey pocket essential. Upping the ante from the 6-in-1 it comes with the addition of a 2mm Hex key and flat-head screwdriver. With a lightweight aluminium carrier and precision CNC-machined tool bits this is a versatile portable roadside multi-tool. CNC'd steel tools Ergonomic sides 360 degree 
Fabric 8 in 1 Mini Tool | Silver
£17.99
The Fabric 8 in 1 multi tool is a compact and useful tool that will help you in times of need. The tool features Hex Keys: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6mm, Screw drivers: Phillips head 2 and Flat head 5 and finally a T25. The body of the tool has been constructed from an aluminium with a neat finish and the tool bits are made from CNC Machined Aluminium. Overall the Fabric 16 is a simplistic tool with effective 
Bianchi 8 in 1 Mini Tool
£8.99
The Bianchi Mini Tool has 8 essential tools to keep your Bianchi Bike road ready, small enough to stash in your saddle bag the Bianchi Multi tool is perfect for minor maintenance adjustments, whilst out on the road. The Bianchi Mini tool has 2,3,4,5,6 Hex heads, screwdriver Philips head, flat head and Torx 2,5. 
Machine Mart Xtra Makita JS3201J/1 3.2mm Shear (110V)
£383.94
The Makita JS3201J/1 3.2mm Shear has an ergonomically designed handle that features a rubberised soft grip that puts the user in firm control over the tool whilst minimising hand fatigue and pain during long jobs. It has a low noise level for improved comfort during work and there is on tool storage for the included hex wrench. There is a blade protector that enables smooth cutting whilst 

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on USA sites

IDEAL Stripmaster Coax Wire Striping Tool
$37.99
Spring-action operation grips and strips in one motion Knife-type blades feature multiple hole diameters sized for two step removal of outer jacket insulation and center conductor Specific blades strip specific cable sizes Manufacturer: IDEAL Industries, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 45-262 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.idealindustries.com Brand Name: IDEAL Product Line: 
Neff - Peg Beanie (Grey) Beanies
$12.99
Hold it down on and off the slopes with the fresh Neff Peg beanie! ; Waffle-knit beanie in a soft cotton. ; Woven logo tab adorns tab. ; 100% cotton. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Circumference: 18 in 
Paisie Womens Peg Leg Trousers - Grey - XS
$59.40
Grey marl peg leg trousers from London-based womenswear brand, Paisie. Crafted from lightweight fabric, the high waisted pants showcase a button closure, zip fly and tonal D-ring belt. Side pockets and two rear welt pockets also feature. Front pleat detailing accentuates the design. Tapered legs with optional turn-up cuffs. 100% Polyester Model is 178cm/510 and wears a size S. 
KeyTool 8-in-1 Multi-Tool
$8.95
The Key Tool from British design company True Utility is an innovative design, incredibly only the size of a key, that features eight essential tools that wraps around a key on a key ring. Crafted from hard wearing and durable stainless steel, the key tool includes: a bottle opener, eye glass screwdriver, medium screwdriver, large screwdriver, nail file, finger nail cleaner, thread cutter and 
Herm Sprenger Extra Link for 6425 Collar - Large 3.2mm
$2.99
The Herm Sprenger Extra Link provides an extra link to extend the length of your dogs Herm Sprenger Prong Training Collar.  This simple link matches the rest of the links that compose your pets prong collar. If youve purchased the correct collar for your pets weight and neck length then you may find it needs an extra link or two to extend to fully wrap around your pets neck. The Herm Sprenger 
LEATHERMAN Rebar Multi-Tool
$63.99
With the new Rebar, Leatherman fans will immediately recognize the iconic box-like shape found in Tim Leathermans original PST design. The Rebar pliers have been optimized for strength and feature replaceable wire/hard-wire cuttersa first for a four-inch tool from Leatherman. With all the features to get even the toughest jobs done, in a smaller, slimmer size, the new Rebar is sure to be an 
Exo Terra Monsoon Nozzle Tool
$2.81
Exo Terra Monsoon Nozzle Tool is a device used for maintenance on Monsoon RS400 Misting System PT2495. 
Real Madrid Gloves Grey
$22.99
Support your favourite team with these Real Madrid Gloves which has a woven club crest for pride. 
Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) Purple Lge Dog 45-88Lbs (20-40kg) 12.00
$105.99
\Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) provides convenient and effective flea and tick control in dogs and cats, puppies and kittens. It is effective against all stages of the brown dog tick, the A\ 
Joules Pawsfieldphn Womens Animal Knitted Phone Case - Grey Badger
$10.00
Add some knitted charm to your phone and keep it safe with a woolen animal character phone case. The perfect guard for your mobile phone. 
8 Step Mini Stairs
$302.99
\Mini Dog Stairs are great for very small dogs or cats especially toy breeds. They are proportioned for dogs with shorter leg dogs. Mini Pet Stairs help your dog or cat reach your bed or couch & are narrow to fit in smaller areas. Mini Pet Stairs allow your dog to get to his or her favorite piece of furniture without stressing their back, hips or knees - possibly avoiding future joint problems 

Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.