Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter

Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96  

Ideal-Networks-BigFoot-Ratcheting-Cable-Cutter-750kcmil-Ideal-Networks-35-053-The-BigFoot-ratcheting-cable-cutter-can-be-used-to-cut-hard-drawn-copper-and-aluminium-cable-up-to-750kcmil-The-hardened-steel-blades-give-long-term-durability-and-ensure-consistent-cuts-over-the-lifetime-of-the-tool-The-rounded-blade-design-minimises-cable-distortion-during-cutting-and-a-quick-release-mechanism-simplifies-blade-back-out-Ideal-Networks-35-053-BigFoot-Ratcheting-Cable-Cutter

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter

Most popular Networking in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter' is from the Networking category
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£76.63
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
£78.65
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£103.61
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£187.88
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
£43.63
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96

Most popular Networking

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£76.63
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
£78.65
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£103.61
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£187.88
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
£43.63
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96
Ideal-Networks-BigFoot-Ratcheting-Cable-Cutter-750kcmil-Ideal-Networks-35-053-The-BigFoot-ratcheting-cable-cutter-can-be-used-to-cut-hard-drawn-copper-and-aluminium-cable-up-to-750kcmil-The-hardened-steel-blades-give-long-term-durability-and-ensure-consistent-cuts-over-the-lifetime-of-the-tool-The-rounded-blade-design-minimises-cable-distortion-during-cutting-and-a-quick-release-mechanism-simplifi 
Ridgid Ratcheting Soil Pipe Cutter 38mm - 150mm
£1025.95
The RIDGID No.246 Soil Pipe Cutter has a ratchet-action handle parallel to pipe, that allows for application in minimum width trenches. Comes complete with hand guard to protect the operator’s knuckles when cutting. Cuts 1 1/2 - 6in c... 
RALEIGH PRO CABLE CUTTER Cable Cutter
£20.69
Heavy duty for workshop use cuts cleanly every time.Cushion grip handles for comfort.Also crimps cable ends 
2520 cable cutter 450mm
£146.13
cable cutter to cut telephone cables with or without messenger wire up to a maximum diameter of 30 mmmaximum messenger wire diameter 5 mm and maximum breaking point 1800n mm sqlarge adjustable bolt at joint ensures correct contact between bladeswith easy-grip generously dimensioned handles of soft pliant plastic with stopslength 450mm 18 in 
Pedros - Cable Cutter
£29.99
Pedros Cable Cutter; Quickly and easily cut brake and derailleur cables, housing and other wireMade from heat-treated tool steel to ensure the ultimate in strength and long-lasting performanceErgonomic, cushioned grip, and high leverage design for comfort and ease of use 
Feedback Cable Cutter
£27.99
Feedback Cable CutterThe simple, yet durable design of this Cable Cutter from Feedback is constructed from super tough forged steel. The jaws and handle cores are suitable for heavy shop use, while the rubber-coated polymer grips ensure comfort and stability The spring-loaded jaws possess a surprisingly smooth cutting action and just behind the jaws, a cable crimping bit is conveniently placed. 
Duratool Cable Stripper Cutter
£0.00
Punch down UTP Cable Cutter Stripper Tool IDC Network 
Little Bigfoot
£12.29
Alex Cox directs this seedy thriller set in the gambling town of Las Vegas. When Phillip (Vincent DOnofrio) makes a killing in a casino the vultures soon gather to help him spend his winnings. Singer Louise (Rebecca De ... 
Topeak Cable and Housing Cutter
£19.99
This is the Topeak Cable and Housing Cutter. The ultimate cable cutter. This high quality, spring loaded, hardened steel cutter is designed for cutting all types of bicycle cables and housing. With built-in cable and housing end ferrule crimper and housing re-former for easy installation of ferrules. These cutters are both functional and comfortable. A wire latch holds the handles together when 
Pedros Cable Cutter Wire Cutters - Cable Tools
£26.99
Pedros Cable Cutter Wire Cutters 
X-Tools Pro Cable Cutter Workshop Tools
£9.98
The X-Tools Pro Cable Cutter is an essential tool for any mechanic, home or professional. 
Irwin Irwin Pro 8 Cable Cutter
£11.98
Globally recognised “Vise-Grip” brand. Irwin Vise-Grip Cable Cutters have hardened Chromium Nickel Steel cutting edges for durability One component “pull-resistant” Pro-Touch handles TUV/GS approvals demonstrate the high manufacturing standards of the Vise Grip brand 
Bigfoot Emerge 20in BMX
£149.00
Pull off some stunts with this great BMX bike. Tough and durable with 10in BMX frame and 20in alloy wheels with 20 x 1.95in street tyres, which provide a smooth ride in those skate parks. V-brakes front and rear make it easy to control your speed when youre pulling off stunts and tricks. Stunt pegs let you pull off dazzling moves too. This is super-stylish with its charcoal and gold colour scheme, 
ETC Bigfoot Aluminium Propstand
£4.99
ETC Bigfoot Aluminium Propstand Protect your bike from damage- the Bigfoot Aluminium Propstand is a simple- affordable addition that can prevent scratches- chips and bent mechs. Features Weight - 245g Fits bikes with wheels size from 20 wheel (like a bmx or shopper bike) up to road or hybrid bike with 28 or 700c sized wheels and of course all wheel sizes in between -20-22-24-26-28 & 700c 

Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter on USA sites

Cutter 6-ounce Original Spray
$13.99
Perfect for hunting, fishing, camping and areas with heavy mosquito activity. Protects up to 10 hours against mosquitoes, ticks, biting flies, gnats, no-see-ums, chiggers and fleas. 6 oz. aerosol. Unscented. Convenient aerosol formula 10-Percent DEET Protects up to 10 hours Brand: Cutter Set includes: Bug Spray Color: Blue Materials: Deet, Ethanol, Isobutane Dimensions: 2.1 inches long x 
GEFU Spiralfix Spiral Cutter
$54.39
The Spiralfix Spiral Cutter is set to become your favourite kitchen tool. The innovative contraption slices vegetable and hard fruits into wonderful spirals and noodle-like shapes, for Nouvelle Cuisine style dining. For those whod like to get more of their five-a-day in their diet, whilst combining some artistic flair into their culinary creation, the Spiral Cutter will help you achieve this. Make 
GEFU Spiralfix Spiral Cutter
$29.60
The Spiralfix Spiral Cutter is set to become your favourite kitchen tool. The innovative contraption slices vegetable and hard fruits into wonderful spirals and noodle-like shapes, for Nouvelle Cuisine style dining. For those whod like to get more of their five-a-day in their diet, whilst combining some artistic flair into their culinary creation, the Spiral Cutter will help you achieve this. Make 
Taos Footwear - Ideal (Black) Women's Shoes
$92.99
Easy style and comfort is yours in the täõs Ideal shoe. ; Rich leather upper boasts an antiqued finish. ; Lace-up closure. ; Soft suede lining offers a great in-shoe feel. ; Taos Curves and Pods removable footbed offers daylong comfort. ; Flexible, durable rubber outsole. ; Made in Portugal. Measurements: ; Weight: 10 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 38, width B - 
Le Salon Guillotine Nail Cutter
$9.99
Le Salon Essentials Grooming Products offer a full range of grooming tools and accessories. Choose from a wide assortment of brushes, combs and grooming accessories in a variety of styles and sizes. Regular grooming is recommended for every pet to ensure a healthy and trouble-free coat. Le Salon Essentials Dog Guillotine Nail Cutter , with red handle. For use on small, medium or large sized dogs. 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
Oster 4 Point Thin Heel Diamond Cutter
$10.08
Oster 4 Point Thin Heel Diamond Cutter are put through a 12 step process guaranteeing quality and craftsmanship. Oster heat treats a fine-grain carbon steel to create a hard surface for greater wear resistance. Then, Osters patented Cryogen-X process takes the blades down to a -300 degrees for a deep freeze, producing a harder, sharper blade which extends the product life and then hand laps for a 
GOPRO HERO3 Composite Cable
$19.94
Connect your HERO3 camera to your TV with this composite cable (Mini USB to RCA) for standard definition preview + playback of your GoPro videos and photos.For HERO3 cameras only. 
Joules Hayle Womens Cable Knit Jumper -
$88.00
The Hayle sweater is back by popular demand. Every wardrobe needs a layering sweater and this is one of our favourites. Crafted from cotton this cable knit sweater with contrast cuff detail will see you right through the season and way beyond. 
Manchester United Away Baby Kit 2015/16 White with Lingard 35 printing
$68.92
Manchester United Away Baby Kit 2015/16 - WhiteDress your little one with club pride from head to toe in this Manchester United Away Baby Kit.Styled with the clubs crest onto the kit for team pride and style, young Man United fans can wear this away baby kit for style and pride.Benefits: Engineered front panel Woven club crest Tonal embossing on bottom hem climalite Soft, lightweight fabric for 

Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.