Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
£730.30  

Ideal Networks FiberMASTER Fibre Optic Power Meter and Light Source Kits - Ideal Networks 33-928, A fibre optic test kit comprising the FiberMASTER power meter and an 850nm light source. The FiberMASTER is a power meter that can provide measurement of fibre optic power in both mW and dBm, allowing network managers to quickly test and troubleshoot active LANs. An automatic calibration feature enables easy measurement of cabling loss, by storing reference power from any light source. The 1490nm wavelength measurement mode has been designed for testing and troubleshooting emerging Fibre-To-The-Home cabling systems. Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit

Most popular DIY in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit' is from the DIY category
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£28.73
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks 30-522 Crimpmaster Rj45 Eight-Position Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-522 Crimpmaster Rj45 Eight-Position Crimp Tool
£40.61
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1560.46
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
£146.06
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36

Most popular DIY

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£28.73
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks 30-522 Crimpmaster Rj45 Eight-Position Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-522 Crimpmaster Rj45 Eight-Position Crimp Tool
£40.61
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1560.46
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
£146.06
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
£730.30
Ideal Networks FiberMASTER Fibre Optic Power Meter and Light Source Kits - Ideal Networks 33-928, A fibre optic test kit comprising the FiberMASTER power meter and an 850nm light source. The FiberMASTER is a power meter that can provide measurement of fibre optic power in both mW and dBm, allowing network managers to quickly test and troubleshoot active LANs. An automatic calibration feature 
Kit KSAUXWHNK 3.5 mm Jack Auxiliary Cable - 1m
£0.97
The Kit KS-AUXWHNK 3.5 mm Jack Auxiliary Cable gives you 1m of flexibility to connect your music player to any compatible jack input. Essential entertainment item Youll really be able to release your music with the KS-AUXWH-NK Cable , a brilliantly simple and useful auxiliary cable that enables you to plug your MP3 player, iPhone, iPad or iPad 2 into the jack input on a stereo, into portable 
Kit KSAUXWHNK 3.5 mm Jack Auxiliary Cable - 1m
£0.97
The Kit KS-AUXWHNK 3.5 mm Jack Auxiliary Cable gives you 1m of flexibility to connect your music player to any compatible jack input. Essential entertainment item Youll really be able to release your music with the KS-AUXWH-NK Cable , a brilliantly simple and useful auxiliary cable that enables you to plug your MP3 player, iPhone, iPad or iPad 2 into the jack input on a stereo, into portable 
Dinkee Linkee Trivia Game
£19.00
Meet Linkees little brother, Dinkee. Kids love a quiz. Its just that most are too hard. Or too boring. But not Dinkee. Its easy to learn, lots of fun and everyone plays at once. Simply answer four questions and work out what links the answers. Then shout DINKEE! Get it right and win the card. The perfect game for young families. 
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
£137.53
Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment. The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a 10Gb SFP+ Multimode LC port on your fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting data 
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
£260.61
The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add replace or u... 
Kit Power Bank 2000mah Portable Charger Batteries
£13.00
This Power Bank charges your smartphone wherever you are. It's perfect for keeping with you at all times for when you find yourself low on power 
33 4150 visor combination kit
£20.73
vital eye ear and face protectionsuitable for use with most garden power tools including hedge cutters strimmers garden vacuums shreddershigh performance ear muffs guard against excessive noise of outdoor power productsimpact resistant clear polycarbonate visor offers excellent flip-up facilitylightweight and comfortable to weartested to european standard en352 part1 ce approved 
FSA Orbit C-33 Tapered Headset - Black - 9 mm
£69.95
FSA is the world leading headset manufacturer and the core of their product line. With many years of experience they understand that multiple dimensions and exacting requirements are a must when it comes to headsets. The FSA Orbit C-33 ACB Tapered Headset is an integrated headset to fit head tubes that are tapered. The bearing are 1 1/8 45 x 45d upper and 1 1/4 45 x 45d lower angular contact 
Garmin Vector To Vector 2 Pedal Upgrade Kit - Large (15-18 Mm)
£107.99
Garmin Vector to Vector 2 Pedal upgrade kit - large (15-18 mm)Includes: Vector2 Pedal pods large (2) pedal cartridges (2) upgrade tools (2) upgrade washers (2) hardware and manuals 

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on USA sites

IDEAL Basic Compression Kit
$85.99
Manufacturer: IDEAL Industries, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 33-620 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.idealindustries.com Brand Name: IDEAL Product Name: Basic Compression Kit Product Type: Installation Kit Package Contents: 1 x Compression Economy Tool 1 x Data T-Cutter 1 x Coax Stripper 10 x RG-59 Compression Connectors 10 x RG-6 Quad Compression Connectors 20 x RG-6 
BVB Home Baby Kit 2015/16 Yellow with Weigl 33 printing
$78.92
BVB Home Baby Kit 2015/16 YellowEvery club has their colour and their own team emblems, this is clearly visible within each garment of the official PUMA Licensed Football Apparel, proudly worn by players and fans on and off the pitch.Young fans can show support for their favourite club with the 2015/16 Borussia Dortmund Home Baby Kit!Benefits: Pigment print club badge; Sponsor Logo pigment 
Dockers Misses - The Ideal Slim Pant (Nightwater) Women's Casual Pants
$24.99
Dockers® delivers versatile sophistication in The Ideal Slim Pant.Slim through the hip and thigh with a tapered leg.Stretch Flex Technology in waistband provides a comfortable fit.Truly Slimming hidden front panel smooths and slims the tummy.Pressed-in leg crease offers a polished appearance.Belt loop waistband.Zipper fly with hook-and-bar closure.Front hand pockets.Faux welt back 
RuffDawg Kit
$48.99
RuffDawg Kit includes one each RuffDawg toy for your dog. The kit includes one K9 Flyer, K9 Flyer Jr, The Stick, The Twig, and The Rock. This is great for dogs who need more variety of toys. 
NPW Whatever Banner KIt
$9.99
NPW Whatever banner kit. Includes 100 multicolored letters with spacers, links and hanging strings. Imported. 
Acurel Wave Fish Kit
$12.49
Acurel Wave Fish Kit contains everything you need to start and maintain your aquarium. This beautifully wave-designed starter kit acts as an organizer and contains everything you need to help keep your fish happy, healthy, and vibrant while keeping your aquarium clean and clear. Complete with a Water Conditioner (2 bottles), Water Clarifi-er, Color Enhancer, and Vitamin Booster you will have the 
All Weather Kit (SUV Size)
$109.95
KittyWalk All Weather Kit (SUV Size) 

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.