Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
£730.30  

Ideal Networks FiberMASTER Fibre Optic Power Meter and Light Source Kits - Ideal Networks 33-928, A fibre optic test kit comprising the FiberMASTER power meter and an 850nm light source. The FiberMASTER is a power meter that can provide measurement of fibre optic power in both mW and dBm, allowing network managers to quickly test and troubleshoot active LANs. An automatic calibration feature enables easy measurement of cabling loss, by storing reference power from any light source. The 1490nm wavelength measurement mode has been designed for testing and troubleshooting emerging Fibre-To-The-Home cabling systems. Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit

Most popular Networking in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit' is from the Networking category
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£152.30
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
£47.82
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
£41.14

Most popular Networking

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£152.30
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
£47.82
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
£41.14

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit
£730.30
Ideal Networks FiberMASTER Fibre Optic Power Meter and Light Source Kits - Ideal Networks 33-928, A fibre optic test kit comprising the FiberMASTER power meter and an 850nm light source. The FiberMASTER is a power meter that can provide measurement of fibre optic power in both mW and dBm, allowing network managers to quickly test and troubleshoot active LANs. An automatic calibration feature 
KIT MHLADNK Micro USB to HDMI MHL Adapter
£14.99
The Kit MHL-ADNK Micro USB to HDMI MHL Adapter for Mobile Devices enables you to convert your phones micro USB port to HDMI, opening up high-definition sharing and viewing options to you.Small becomes largeWith this slimline MHL (Mobile High-Definition Link) adapter, youll be able to transform the micro USB port on your phone or compatible mobile device to HDMI, allowing you to connect it to your 
KIT FRESH Portable Power Bank - Purple, Purple
£29.99
Top features: - Qualcomm Quick Charge lets you charge your devices four times faster than usual - Charges two devices at the same time so youre always prepared - Power bank itself charges in six hours so you can get going sooner Qualcomm Quick Charge You wont have to wait as long for your smartphone or tablet to charge. The FRESH Power Bank is Qualcomm Quick Charge enabled, a high-capacity power 
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
£286.42
The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add replace or u... 
Cartoon Networks Christmas Compliation
£7.99
A compilation of original Christmas tales from Cartoon Networks popular shows including Ben 10, The Johnny Bravo, Dexters Laboratory, and more! Episodes: Ben 10 Merry Christmas -- Ben 10 I Used to be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas the Night -- Johnny Bravo Dexter vs. Santas Claws/Pain In The Mouth/Dexter Christmas Evil -- Robotboy 
33 4150 visor combination kit
£20.73
vital eye ear and face protectionsuitable for use with most garden power tools including hedge cutters strimmers garden vacuums shreddershigh performance ear muffs guard against excessive noise of outdoor power productsimpact resistant clear polycarbonate visor offers excellent flip-up facilitylightweight and comfortable to weartested to european standard en352 part1 ce approved 
FSA Orbit C-33 Tapered Headset | Black - 9 mm
£62.95
FSA is the world leading headset manufacturer and the core of their product line. With many years of experience they understand that multiple dimensions and exacting requirements are a must when it comes to headsets. The FSA Orbit C-33 ACB Tapered Headset is an integrated headset to fit head tubes that are tapered. The bearing are 1 1/8 45 x 45d upper and 1 1/4 45 x 45d lower angular contact 
CLASSIC 928
£49.99
3-Band LW/MW/FM Portable Analogue Radio 
Kamasa 33 Piece Precision Tool Kit
£10.74
This handy 33 piece set is ideal for those tricky, awkward applications where accuracy and precision is paramount. Complete with 33 small size bits suitable for use with a wide range of fixings, extending driver and flexible shaft for hard to reach areas and a magnifying glass, this comprehensive set makes a great addition to any tool kit. Ergonomically designed, easy to use and great quality. 
Thomas Sabo White Rubber Stone Set MOP Watch WA0145-207-202-33 MM
£275.00
Thomas Sabo White Rubber Stone Set MOP Watch WA0145-207-202-33 MM 
An Ideal Husband (DVD)
£1.99
This is one of Oscar Wildes most interesting and dramatically effective plays. Starring Paulette Goddard; Michael Wilding and Diana Wynyard. 
Ideal - Series 7
£6.29
Guerlain LHomme Ideal Cologne
£48.00
The ideal man is a myth. His fragrance, a reality. Guerlain decodes mens aspirations and creates for them a concentrate of ideal. The ideal cologne? It has the energy of citrus, the charm of fresh, masculine almond and the classic loyalty of a musk and vetiver blend. Three elements which will make you the ideal man: sought-out and much-coveted. The ideal bottle? Masculine, luxurious, 
Sealey RE102 33 Piece Paintless Dent Repair Kit
£419.95
A comprehensive set of starter tools for the professional bodyshop technician. Heavyweight, heat treated, high quality steel components are carefully shaped and finished to allow the technician (with practice) to coax out all manner of dents and crea... 

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on USA sites

IDEAL Basic Compression Kit
$85.99
Manufacturer: IDEAL Industries, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 33-620 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.idealindustries.com Brand Name: IDEAL Product Name: Basic Compression Kit Product Type: Installation Kit Package Contents: 1 x Compression Economy Tool 1 x Data T-Cutter 1 x Coax Stripper 10 x RG-59 Compression Connectors 10 x RG-6 Quad Compression Connectors 20 x RG-6 
BabyBjorn - Plate, Spoon and Fork (Pink/Purple) Kit Travel
$19.99
Meal time is fun time for baby with the adorable BabyBjorn set! ; BPA-free plastic. ; Grip-friendly spoon and fork with short handles. ; Plate rests firmly on table. ; Shape of plate helps child scoop up food with the spoon and fork. ; The blades of the spoon and fork are slightly raised to help nudge the food into the childs mouth. ; Suitable from 4 months. ; Imported. ; This product may have a 
Kit 2-In-1 Stylus with Pen and Extra Spare Cartridge - Silver
$9.02
Thank you for choosing this Kit accessory for your touchscreen device. This handy 2-in-1 stylus pen has a high quality rollerball under the lid and a soft, silicone tip at the other end, designed to mimic your finger. The evenly-weighted stylus will sit comfortably in your hand whether you are left or right-handed and gives greater accuracy on the screen than your finger. It is perfect if you 
BVB Home Baby Kit 2015/16 Yellow with Weigl 33 printing
$78.92
BVB Home Baby Kit 2015/16 YellowEvery club has their colour and their own team emblems, this is clearly visible within each garment of the official PUMA Licensed Football Apparel, proudly worn by players and fans on and off the pitch.Young fans can show support for their favourite club with the 2015/16 Borussia Dortmund Home Baby Kit!Benefits: Pigment print club badge; Sponsor Logo pigment 
NPW Whatever Banner KIt
$9.99
NPW Whatever banner kit. Includes 100 multicolored letters with spacers, links and hanging strings. Imported. 
PAYOT My PAYOT Kit
$39.64
PAYOT introduces My PAYOT Kit, a face and eye duo that promise to moisturise and brighten the skin and eye area. Housed together in an attractive gift sleeve, the set of luxurious products include a radiance day cream and a powerful eye care gel. The Set Contains: My PAYOT Jour (50ml) Fast-absorbing and lightweight, the cream is infused with a superfruit blend of Goji Berry and Aai Berries to 
Pet Nail Grinder Kit
$39.99
Our Master Grooming Tools Professional Pet Nail Grinder safely and efficiently grooms pets nails for fast, smooth, and accurate results. Powerful motor delivers 18,000 RPM. Features quick-change collet for easy changing of attachments and finger grooves with rubber, sure-grip pads for better control, and a convenient hanging hook. AC Adaptor Included. UL listed. Replacement grinding attachments 
Extra Wire & Flag Kit
$55.99
The Extra Wire and Flag Kit will allow you to increase the fence area of your in-ground pet fencing system with additional wire and flags. If you plan to create interior loops to encapsulate prohibited areas such as garden or swimming pools, you will need more wire. The table below will assist in determining the amount of wire needed per acre: Acres Wire Needed Kits Needed 1/4 415 ft 1 1/3 480 ft 
All Weather Kit (SUV Size)
$109.95
KittyWalk All Weather Kit (SUV Size) 

Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 33-928 FiberMASTER MM 850nm Kit on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.