Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62  

Ideal Networks Tuff-Grip Pro Blued-Steel Fish Tapes - Ideal Networks 31-056, The Tuff-Grip Pro range are industrys leading fish tapes. The Tuff-Grip case is exceptionally durable with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Features Tuff-Cuff tape retaining that keeps tape positioned correctly in the opening, and the Speed-Grip handle is large and comfortable and can be grasped from the top or side, even with gloves. The tape itself is manufactured from blued-steel, the highest grade carbon steel and is stiffer for long runs with a tensile strength of 1600lbs. The tape is laser etched in 12in increments to provide instant conduit length and the end has a formed hook for maximum ease of use. Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft

Most popular Networking in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft' is from the Networking category
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£76.63
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
£78.65
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£103.61
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£505.58
Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft
Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft
£37.39
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.85
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47

Most popular Networking

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£76.63
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
£78.65
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£103.61
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£505.58
Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft
Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft
£37.39
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.85
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62
Ideal Networks Tuff-Grip Pro Blued-Steel Fish Tapes - Ideal Networks 31-056, The Tuff-Grip Pro range are industrys leading fish tapes. The Tuff-Grip case is exceptionally durable with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Features Tuff-Cuff tape retaining that keeps tape positioned correctly in the opening, and the Speed-Grip handle is large and comfortable and can be grasped from the top 
steel tape 50m 165ft
£23.79
professional long tape with a 13 mm wide steel tape printed with inch and 8th graduations with metric consecutive cm and mm on the reversethe tape is coated for extra durability with folding end hook for easy locatingmetal casesize 50m165ftblade width 13 mmenglish and metric markings 
Rumble Fish Limited Edition Steel Book
£29.99
In this second of Francis Ford Coppolas back-to-back screen adaptations of novels by S. E. Hinton the grand romanticism of The Outsiders was flipped to create an expressionist monochrome vision of youthful passion and m... 
Campingaz Stainless Steel Fish Spatula, Silver
£20.00
Complete your barbecue utensils kit with the strong and durable Campingaz Stainless Steel Fish Spatula.Colour Swatch:SilverBrand:CAMPINGAZColour:Silver 
Scooter Grip Tape - Glow
£2.45
Plain sheet of coloured grip tape from DistrictWidth: 4Length: 16 
Golf Grip Tape (10pk)
£5.95
This grip tape is just what you need if you want to re-grip your clubs.Each pack comes with 10 strips of 2 by 12 tape (50mm by 300mm) which can be used to easily attach your grips to the shaft of the golf club. This tape can be used on any standard size grips for woods irons or putters. It can also be easily cut to size for smaller grips. This grip tape is white-spirit activated. 
Creatures of Leisure Grip - Retro Fish/Longboard
£41.65
This deck grip with dual texture non-slip patterns, is perfect for the spread surface of both wide Paddleboards and utilizing the back 5 pieces or all 7, for most long long boards or 10 + paddleboards. Legendary Creatures quality - perfect trac .... 
Arundel - Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape
£11.00
Arundel Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape; Super grippy, rubbery feel, bar tape EVA foam backed for comfort 2 rolls, enough for a standard drop bar Includes end plugs, finishing tape and intructions 
Cartoon Networks Christmas Compliation
£7.19
A compilation of original Christmas tales from Cartoon Networks popular shows including Ben 10, The Johnny Bravo, Dexters Laboratory, and more! Episodes: Ben 10 Merry Christmas -- Ben 10 I Used to be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas the Night -- Johnny Bravo Dexter vs. Santas Claws/Pain In The Mouth/Dexter Christmas Evil -- Robotboy 
10M Roll of Black Grip Tape
£6.30
Black 50mm wide self adhesive grip tape sold on a 10m roll. This P60 grit tape offers extre grip in hazardous situations such as on stairs and thresholds. 
Arundel Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape - Blue
£13.50
Arundel Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape 
Stanley Powerlock Stainless Steel Blade Tape Measure Metric 8m 25mm
£29.95
The Stanley Powerlock tape has a stainless steel blade and spring for toughness, durabililty and resistance to rust and corrosion. This allows for work in wet and humid environments. The case is chrome plated, which also has anti-rust properties, ... 
MASTER CLASS Soft Grip Soup Ladle - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
£3.99
Serve up your favourite soups and stews with ease using the Master Class Soft Grip Soup Ladle in stainless steel. The black silicone handle is soft and comfortable to hold, providing an easy grip. When paired with the mirror-polished finish of the ladle itself, it creates an attractive, practical utensil you can simultaneously display and store with its integrated hanging solution. 

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on USA sites

IDEAL Tuff-Grip Pro Fish Tape
$76.09
Tuff-Grip Pro Fish Tape retaining feature keeps tape properly positioned in the opening. Full-circle handle band helps keep dirt and moisture out, prolonging life. Easier to install replacement tapes with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Exceptionally durable case and handle. Clean contemporary styling with large, comfortable ergonomically designed handle, grasp from the tope or side. 
Taos Footwear - Ideal (Black) Women's Shoes
$92.99
Easy style and comfort is yours in the täõs Ideal shoe. ; Rich leather upper boasts an antiqued finish. ; Lace-up closure. ; Soft suede lining offers a great in-shoe feel. ; Taos Curves and Pods removable footbed offers daylong comfort. ; Flexible, durable rubber outsole. ; Made in Portugal. Measurements: ; Weight: 10 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 38, width B - 
Little Fish
$26.39
How do you learn to love again when the pain of the past wont let you go? When youre 32 with a troubled history and a doubtful future, its a question that isnt so easy to answer. And for Tracy Heart (Academy Award winner Cate Blanchett), its a question she can no longer ignore.After four years of treading water and redeeming herself in the eyes of her hard-working single mother, she has set 
Doodle Tape
$9.23
The Doodle Washi Tape is the perfect sticky tape for anyone obsessed with colouring in. Three rolls of white tape are covered with space, cityscape and jungle themed drawings all ready to be brought to life with some colour. Ideal for personalising your wrapping or adding extra colour when sticking anything to a wall, the set of three 3 x metre rolls come with four colouring pencils to start you 
ARBOR Fish GT Skateboard
$179.99
Arbor Fish GT skateboard. The Fish is a compact pin that features an extended wheelbase and time-honored teardrop shape. Expect a medium flex that allows this board to excel as a cruiser or a mellow carver. L: 39.00 W: 8.75 WB: 27.75 Deck: 7 maple plies Wood material comes from sustainable sources of supply Wood by-product is reclaimed for use in other products Decks are produced using eco 
KONG Tropics Fish, Blue
$3.49
Combine wool fabric and a generous amount of KONG Premium North American Catnip to bring out your cats playful instincts with KONG Tropics Fish, Blue. These toys encourage active play, while the wool fabric makes these ideal for pouncing. The bright feathers provide added fun. 
Orijen 6 Fish (5 lb)
$33.99
Orijen 6 Fish is a top rated, premium dry dog food that is composed of six major fish proteins, fresh vegetables and fresh fruit. Orijen intends to create a balanced blend of protein, fiber and fats that would naturally occur in a dogs diet. All of Orijens foods are grain-free which means they do not contain corn, soy or wheat fillers. This Orijen 6 Fish dog food is suitable for all breeds, sizes 

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.