Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62  

Ideal Networks Tuff-Grip Pro Blued-Steel Fish Tapes - Ideal Networks 31-056, The Tuff-Grip Pro range are industrys leading fish tapes. The Tuff-Grip case is exceptionally durable with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Features Tuff-Cuff tape retaining that keeps tape positioned correctly in the opening, and the Speed-Grip handle is large and comfortable and can be grasped from the top or side, even with gloves. The tape itself is manufactured from blued-steel, the highest grade carbon steel and is stiffer for long runs with a tensile strength of 1600lbs. The tape is laser etched in 12in increments to provide instant conduit length and the end has a formed hook for maximum ease of use. Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft

Most popular Networking in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft' is from the Networking category
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£152.30
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
£47.82
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
£41.14

Most popular Networking

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£152.30
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
£47.82
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-496-001 Telemaster Crimp Tool
£41.14

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£48.62
Ideal Networks Tuff-Grip Pro Blued-Steel Fish Tapes - Ideal Networks 31-056, The Tuff-Grip Pro range are industrys leading fish tapes. The Tuff-Grip case is exceptionally durable with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Features Tuff-Cuff tape retaining that keeps tape positioned correctly in the opening, and the Speed-Grip handle is large and comfortable and can be grasped from the top 
steel tape 50m 165ft
£23.79
professional long tape with a 13 mm wide steel tape printed with inch and 8th graduations with metric consecutive cm and mm on the reversethe tape is coated for extra durability with folding end hook for easy locatingmetal casesize 50m165ftblade width 13 mmenglish and metric markings 
Rumble Fish Limited Edition Steel Book
£29.99
In this second of Francis Ford Coppolas back-to-back screen adaptations of novels by S. E. Hinton the grand romanticism of The Outsiders was flipped to create an expressionist monochrome vision of youthful passion and m... 
Campingaz Stainless Steel Fish Spatula, Silver
£20.00
Complete your barbecue utensils kit with the strong and durable Campingaz Stainless Steel Fish Spatula.Colour Swatch:SilverBrand:CAMPINGAZColour:Silver 
Enuff Diamond Grip Tape
£1.99
Enuff Diamond Grip TapeAll of our branded Enuff grip tape is of the highest quality and has perforations to ensure easy bubble free applicationSingle Sheet - 9 x 33Easy to fix and easy to cut. Will leave you with a first class finish every time. 
Grip Tape Remover
£22.95
For use with graphite or steel this tape scraper wont damage shafts thanks to the special radiused machined edge on the cutting blade that lifts off tape without gouging.NOTE: the blade will scratch the polyurethane coating of graphite shafts which is OK but it will not gouge the surface. 
Zipp Vuka Grip Tape
£9.69
This ergonomically designed grip tape perfectly fits the distinctly comfortable shape of our VukaAero handgrips and has the grippy texture of traditional brake hoods. Each kit has a left and right hand strip. The strips are self-adhesive and made from the finest 3M material. Key Features: This ergonomically designed grip tape perfectly fits the complex shape of our VukaAero handgrips. Each 
Creatures of Leisure Grip - Retro Fish/Longboard
£41.65
This deck grip with dual texture non-slip patterns, is perfect for the spread surface of both wide Paddleboards and utilizing the back 5 pieces or all 7, for most long long boards or 10 + paddleboards. Legendary Creatures quality - perfect trac .... 
Arundel - Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape
£11.99
Arundel Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape; Super grippy, rubbery feel, bar tape EVA foam backed for comfort 2 rolls, enough for a standard drop bar Includes end plugs, finishing tape and intructions 
Cartoon Networks Christmas Compliation
£7.99
A compilation of original Christmas tales from Cartoon Networks popular shows including Ben 10, The Johnny Bravo, Dexters Laboratory, and more! Episodes: Ben 10 Merry Christmas -- Ben 10 I Used to be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas the Night -- Johnny Bravo Dexter vs. Santas Claws/Pain In The Mouth/Dexter Christmas Evil -- Robotboy 
Arundel Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape - Red
£13.50
Arundel Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape 
10M Roll of Black Grip Tape
£6.30
Black 50mm wide self adhesive grip tape sold on a 10m roll. This P60 grit tape offers extre grip in hazardous situations such as on stairs and thresholds. 
Stanley Powerlock Stainless Steel Blade Tape Measure Metric 8m 25mm
£29.95
The Stanley Powerlock tape has a stainless steel blade and spring for toughness, durabililty and resistance to rust and corrosion. This allows for work in wet and humid environments. The case is chrome plated, which also has anti-rust properties, ... 

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on USA sites

IDEAL Tuff-Grip Pro Fish Tape
$76.09
Tuff-Grip Pro Fish Tape retaining feature keeps tape properly positioned in the opening. Full-circle handle band helps keep dirt and moisture out, prolonging life. Easier to install replacement tapes with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Exceptionally durable case and handle. Clean contemporary styling with large, comfortable ergonomically designed handle, grasp from the tope or side. 
Fish Tank
$10.55
Winner of the Jury Prize, Cannes Film Festival 2009, Andrea Arnolds acclaimed film Fish Tank scooped the 2010 BAFTA for Outstanding British Film.In Fish Tank, 15 year old Mias life is turned on its head when her mum brings home a new boyfriend. Director Andrea Arnold casts the same unflinching, unprejudiced gaze and touches on the themes of her Oscar-winning short Wasp to create an original and 
Little Fish
$13.19
How do you learn to love again when the pain of the past wont let you go? When youre 32 with a troubled history and a doubtful future, its a question that isnt so easy to answer. And for Tracy Heart (Academy Award winner Cate Blanchett), its a question she can no longer ignore.After four years of treading water and redeeming herself in the eyes of her hard-working single mother, she has set 
Saucony - Ideal (Berry/White) Women's Shoes
$44.99
Up your style and performance in the gym with the Saucony Ideal running shoe. ; Built for the neutral runner. ; One-piece engineered mesh upper with thin film overlays. ; Lace-up closure. ; Plush tongue and collar. ; Breathable fabric lining supplies a great in-shoe feel. ; FORM2U memory foam footbed for all-day comfort. ; High-abrasion EVA outsole lugs deliver lasting grip and wear. ; Imported. 
ARBOR Fish Premium Skateboard
$199.99
Arbor Fish Premium skateboard. L: 39.00 W: 8.75 WB: 27.75 Deck: 7 maple plies Wood material comes from sustainable sources of supply Wood by-product is reclaimed for use in other products Decks are produced using eco friendly water-based sanding sealers Trucks: Caliber 50 Caliber 9.0 Reverse Kingpin Width: 161.0mm Baseplate Angle: 50 better turning Bushing: ultra-high rebound 89a 
KONG CuteSeas Fish, Small
$3.47
Cuddling with sea creatures has never been this cute. Made of soft corduroy for snuggling, KONG CuteSeas Fish, Small also contains a squeaker and makes a crinkle sound during playtime. Under the sea fun and adventures await your pup with the adorable KONG Cuteseas. 
Orijen 6 Fish (5 lb)
$33.99
Orijen 6 Fish is a top rated, premium dry dog food that is composed of six major fish proteins, fresh vegetables and fresh fruit. Orijen intends to create a balanced blend of protein, fiber and fats that would naturally occur in a dogs diet. All of Orijens foods are grain-free which means they do not contain corn, soy or wheat fillers. This Orijen 6 Fish dog food is suitable for all breeds, sizes 

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.