Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£47.21  

Ideal Networks Tuff-Grip Pro Blued-Steel Fish Tapes - Ideal Networks 31-056, The Tuff-Grip Pro range are industrys leading fish tapes. The Tuff-Grip case is exceptionally durable with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Features Tuff-Cuff tape retaining that keeps tape positioned correctly in the opening, and the Speed-Grip handle is large and comfortable and can be grasped from the top or side, even with gloves. The tape itself is manufactured from blued-steel, the highest grade carbon steel and is stiffer for long runs with a tensile strength of 1600lbs. The tape is laser etched in 12in increments to provide instant conduit length and the end has a formed hook for maximum ease of use. Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft

Most popular DIY in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft' is from the DIY category
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2727.00
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
£1730.74
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£147.86
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74

Most popular DIY

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
Ideal Networks 150054 Active Remote No.1
£27.89
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2727.00
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
Ideal Networks R151002 NaviTEK II PRO
£924.00
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
Ideal Networks R151000 NaviTEK II PLUS
£717.60
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
Ideal Networks R153000 NaviTEK II BASIC
£499.20
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
Ideal Networks R156001 SignalTEK FO
£1730.74
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
Ideal Networks R156002 SignalTEK CT
£1515.00
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKSX1 SFP Kit 1000BASE-SX 850nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£147.86
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£182.41
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£490.86
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
Ideal Networks R158000 VDVII
£115.14
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£215.74

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft
£47.21
Ideal Networks Tuff-Grip Pro Blued-Steel Fish Tapes - Ideal Networks 31-056, The Tuff-Grip Pro range are industrys leading fish tapes. The Tuff-Grip case is exceptionally durable with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Features Tuff-Cuff tape retaining that keeps tape positioned correctly in the opening, and the Speed-Grip handle is large and comfortable and can be grasped from the top 
Ideal The Great Game Of Britain
£19.99
The Great Game of Britain is a nostalgic race around the historic railway networks of Britain. Be the first commuter to travel from London to each of your mystery destinations and back again. Watch out for station closures and hazards along the way. For 2-6 players. 
Stainless Steel Fish Poacher
£40.00
The perfect way to poach fish! Manufactured from high quality polished stainless steel, featuring large side and lid handles, as well as a heavy duty lift-out drainer insert, these poachers are ideal for bringing a healthy diet and lifestyle to your home. Suitable for all stove top-heat sources including induction. Fish Poacher Features: Dishwasher safe Stainless steel Small size: 45L cm (17 ins) 
steel tape 30m 100ft13mm
£15.76
professional long tape with a 13mm wide steel tape printed with inch and 8th graduations with metric consecutive cm and mm on the reversethe tape is coated for extra durability with a folding end hook for easy locating 
Campingaz Stainless Steel Fish Spatula
£20.00
Complete your barbecue utensils kit with the strong and durable Campingaz Stainless Steel Fish Spatula. 
Facom Nylon Fish Tape 20 Metre
£29.95
Features:- Complete with flexible fish tape leader- 120kn breaking force... 
Trixie Premio Sushi Rolls - Light - 100g
£1.69
Trixie Premio Sushi Rolls Light are really tasty dog snacks made from whiting. They contain important omega-3 and omega-6 supporting skin health and a shiny coat. The Trixie Premio Sushi Rolls Light are free from preservatives and suitable for dogs with allergies. Their low fat content makes them the perfect treat for overweight dogs. Trixie Premio Sushi Rolls Light come in a resealable pouch for 
Xhose XL 2nd Generation 120ft with Adaptor
£49.99
Xhose XL 2nd Generation 120ft with Adaptor 
Bontrager Gel Grip Tape
£15.99
The hand-pleasing comfort of gel cushioning meets sure-handed security with Bontragers Gel Grip Tape. Includes finishing strips and reflective Bontrager bar end plugs. 
Sacrifice Vader Grip Tape
£1.00
Sacrifice Vader Grip TapeLarge sharp sand grain for extra grippy surfaceHigh quality glue for long lasting stickForme-Cut to perfection to fit the VADER deck 
Grip Tape Remover
£22.95
For use with graphite or steel this tape scraper wont damage shafts thanks to the special radiused machined edge on the cutting blade that lifts off tape without gouging.NOTE: the blade will scratch the polyurethane coating of graphite shafts which is OK but it will not gouge the surface. 
Zipp Vuka Grip Tape
£9.99
Stealth weaponry. Key Features: This ergonomically designed grip tape perfectly fits the complex shape of our VukaAero handgrips. Each kit has a left and right hand strip. The strips are self-adhesive and made from the finest 3M material. 
Rumble Fish Limited Edition Steel Book
£17.08
In this second of Francis Ford Coppolas back-to-back screen adaptations of novels by S. E. Hinton the grand romanticism of The Outsiders was flipped to create an expressionist monochrome vision of youthful passion and m... 
Cartoon Networks Christmas Compliation
£6.70
A compilation of original Christmas tales from Cartoon Networks popular shows including Ben 10 The Johnny Bravo Dexters Laboratory and more! Episodes:Ben 10 Merry Christmas -- Ben 10I Used to be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas the Night -- Johnny BravoDexter vs. Santas Claws/Pain In The Mouth/DexterChristmas Evil -- Robotboy 

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on USA sites

IDEAL Tuff-Grip Pro Fish Tape
$67.53
Tuff-Grip Pro Fish Tape retaining feature keeps tape properly positioned in the opening. Full-circle handle band helps keep dirt and moisture out, prolonging life. Easier to install replacement tapes with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Exceptionally durable case and handle. Clean contemporary styling with large, comfortable ergonomically designed handle, grasp from the tope or side. 
Cartoon Networks Christmas Compliation
$2.93
A compilation of original Christmas tales from Cartoon Networks popular shows including Ben 10 The Johnny Bravo Dexters Laboratory and more! Episodes:Ben 10 Merry Christmas -- Ben 10I Used to be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas the Night -- Johnny BravoDexter vs. Santas Claws/Pain In The Mouth/DexterChristmas Evil -- Robotboy 
Rumble Fish
$17.39
PUMA - Ideal V Tee (Jasmine Green/Limoges) Men
$15.99
The perfect tee for just about anything!PUMA Lifestyle apparel marries the essence of sports performance with the refined finishes and detailing of the fashion industry.V-neckline.Short sleeves.Straight hem.Cat logo on left chest and nape.100% cotton.Machine wash and dry.Imported. Measurements:Length: 28 1 2 inChest Measurement: 21 1 4 inSleeve Length: 9 1 4 inProduct measurements were taken using 
Acurel Wave Fish Kit
$12.49
Acurel Wave Fish Kit contains everything you need to start and maintain your aquarium. This beautifully wave-designed starter kit acts as an organizer and contains everything you need to help keep your fish happy, healthy, and vibrant while keeping your aquarium clean and clear. Complete with a Water Conditioner (2 bottles), Water Clarifi-er, Color Enhancer, and Vitamin Booster you will have the 
ARBOR Fish Premium Skateboard
$199.99
Arbor Fish Premium skateboard. L: 39.00 W: 8.75 WB: 27.75 Deck: 7 maple plies Wood material comes from sustainable sources of supply Wood by-product is reclaimed for use in other products Decks are produced using eco friendly water-based sanding sealers Trucks: Caliber 50 Caliber 9.0 Reverse Kingpin Width: 161.0mm Baseplate Angle: 50 better turning Bushing: ultra-high rebound 89a 
JW Pet Cataction Fish
$3.99
JW Pet Cataction Fish is infused with catnip. Each colorful, fun toy produces a strong aroma that drives cats crazy, stimulating play. TPR Rubber infused with high-quality Made in the USA catnip oils. Designs & materials specifically geared for cats. Design based on natural instincts to prey & play! 

Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 31-056 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 120ft on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.