Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft

Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft
£37.39  

Ideal Networks Tuff-Grip Pro Blued-Steel Fish Tapes - Ideal Networks 31-055, The Tuff-Grip Pro range are industrys leading fish tapes. The Tuff-Grip case is exceptionally durable with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Features Tuff-Cuff tape retaining that keeps tape positioned correctly in the opening, and the Speed-Grip handle is large and comfortable and can be grasped from the top or side, even with gloves. The tape itself is manufactured from blued-steel, the highest grade carbon steel and is stiffer for long runs with a tensile strength of 1600lbs. The tape is laser etched in 12in increments to provide instant conduit length and the end has a formed hook for maximum ease of use. Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft

Most popular Networking in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft' is from the Networking category
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£76.63
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
£78.65
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£103.61
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£187.88
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
£43.63
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96

Most popular Networking

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£76.63
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
Ideal Networks R158002 VDVIIPlus
£222.20
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
Ideal Networks 150058 RJ45 Service kit 10x Replacement Inserts
£78.65
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
Ideal Networks 33-864 Tone & Amplifier Probe kit
£103.61
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£187.88
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
Ideal Networks 30-696 Ratchet Telemaster Crimp Tool
£43.63
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Ideal Networks 35-053 BigFoot Ratcheting Cable Cutter
£175.96

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft
£37.39
Ideal Networks Tuff-Grip Pro Blued-Steel Fish Tapes - Ideal Networks 31-055, The Tuff-Grip Pro range are industrys leading fish tapes. The Tuff-Grip case is exceptionally durable with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Features Tuff-Cuff tape retaining that keeps tape positioned correctly in the opening, and the Speed-Grip handle is large and comfortable and can be grasped from the top 
Bungee Jump - 60ft
£39.00
This is Irelands only fixed bungee location. Youll be jumping from a purpose made tower surrounded by some of the most spectacular scenery in the west. From the moment you arrive at the site to moment you land, you are not just getting a bungee jump, youll experience the thrill of a lifetime! Then, after a very quick countdown, you take the plunge and feel the exhilaration of falling 60ft in 
Lancme Teint Miracle Foundation SPF15 055 Beige Ideal
£26.75
Achieve a flawless complexion with the Teint Miracle Foundation SPF15 from Lancme. With a lightweight, creamy texture that blends effortlessly into skin, the liquid foundation delivers a long-wearing, matte finish that lasts up to twelve hours*. Formulated with a high concentration of water for eighteen hour* hydration, Teint Miracle is infused with pearlescent pigments to leave skin with a 
steel tape 50m 165ft
£23.79
professional long tape with a 13 mm wide steel tape printed with inch and 8th graduations with metric consecutive cm and mm on the reversethe tape is coated for extra durability with folding end hook for easy locatingmetal casesize 50m165ftblade width 13 mmenglish and metric markings 
Rumble Fish Limited Edition Steel Book
£29.99
In this second of Francis Ford Coppolas back-to-back screen adaptations of novels by S. E. Hinton the grand romanticism of The Outsiders was flipped to create an expressionist monochrome vision of youthful passion and m... 
Campingaz Stainless Steel Fish Spatula, Silver
£20.00
Complete your barbecue utensils kit with the strong and durable Campingaz Stainless Steel Fish Spatula.Colour Swatch:SilverBrand:CAMPINGAZColour:Silver 
Enuff Diamond Grip Tape
£1.99
Enuff Diamond Grip TapeAll of our branded Enuff grip tape is of the highest quality and has perforations to ensure easy bubble free applicationSingle Sheet - 9 x 33Easy to fix and easy to cut. Will leave you with a first class finish every time. 
Golf Grip Tape (10pk)
£5.95
This grip tape is just what you need if you want to re-grip your clubs.Each pack comes with 10 strips of 2 by 12 tape (50mm by 300mm) which can be used to easily attach your grips to the shaft of the golf club. This tape can be used on any standard size grips for woods irons or putters. It can also be easily cut to size for smaller grips. This grip tape is white-spirit activated. 
Creatures of Leisure Grip - Retro Fish/Longboard
£41.65
This deck grip with dual texture non-slip patterns, is perfect for the spread surface of both wide Paddleboards and utilizing the back 5 pieces or all 7, for most long long boards or 10 + paddleboards. Legendary Creatures quality - perfect trac .... 
Arundel - Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape
£11.00
Arundel Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape; Super grippy, rubbery feel, bar tape EVA foam backed for comfort 2 rolls, enough for a standard drop bar Includes end plugs, finishing tape and intructions 
Kit Heath Lustful Heart Silver Dropper Earrings 60FT
£65.00
Kit Heath Lustful Heart Silver Dropper Earrings 60FT 
Cartoon Networks Christmas Compliation
£7.19
A compilation of original Christmas tales from Cartoon Networks popular shows including Ben 10, The Johnny Bravo, Dexters Laboratory, and more! Episodes: Ben 10 Merry Christmas -- Ben 10 I Used to be Funny/My Fair Dork/Twas the Night -- Johnny Bravo Dexter vs. Santas Claws/Pain In The Mouth/Dexter Christmas Evil -- Robotboy 
Arundel Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape - Blue
£13.50
Arundel Gecko Grip Handlebar Tape 

Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft on USA sites

IDEAL Tuff-Grip Pro Fish Tape
$76.09
Tuff-Grip Pro Fish Tape retaining feature keeps tape properly positioned in the opening. Full-circle handle band helps keep dirt and moisture out, prolonging life. Easier to install replacement tapes with superior pull-out and rewind characteristics. Exceptionally durable case and handle. Clean contemporary styling with large, comfortable ergonomically designed handle, grasp from the tope or side. 
Saucony - Ideal (Berry/White) Women's Shoes
$59.95
Up your style and performance in the gym with the Saucony Ideal running shoe. ; Built for the neutral runner. ; One-piece engineered mesh upper with thin film overlays. ; Lace-up closure. ; Plush tongue and collar. ; Breathable fabric lining supplies a great in-shoe feel. ; FORM2U memory foam footbed for all-day comfort. ; High-abrasion EVA outsole lugs deliver lasting grip and wear. ; Imported. 
Doodle Tape
$9.23
The Doodle Washi Tape is the perfect sticky tape for anyone obsessed with colouring in. Three rolls of white tape are covered with space, cityscape and jungle themed drawings all ready to be brought to life with some colour. Ideal for personalising your wrapping or adding extra colour when sticking anything to a wall, the set of three 3 x metre rolls come with four colouring pencils to start you 
Doodle Tape
$9.16
The Doodle Washi Tape is the perfect sticky tape for anyone obsessed with colouring in. Three rolls of white tape are covered with space, cityscape and jungle themed drawings all ready to be brought to life with some colour. Ideal for personalising your wrapping or adding extra colour when sticking anything to a wall, the set of three 3 x metre rolls come with four colouring pencils to start you 
ARBOR Fish Premium Skateboard
$199.99
Arbor Fish Premium skateboard. L: 39.00 W: 8.75 WB: 27.75 Deck: 7 maple plies Wood material comes from sustainable sources of supply Wood by-product is reclaimed for use in other products Decks are produced using eco friendly water-based sanding sealers Trucks: Caliber 50 Caliber 9.0 Reverse Kingpin Width: 161.0mm Baseplate Angle: 50 better turning Bushing: ultra-high rebound 89a 
KONG Naturals Crinkle Fish
$3.68
Designed to appeal to your cat?s natural hunting instincts, KONG Naturals Crinkle Fish instantly sparks curiosity with the crinkle sound, and the combination of natural fabric, feathers and catnip provide exercise and entertainment. KONG Naturals are ecologically responsible cat toys. The materials and dyes used come from natural, renewable resources. 
Orijen 6 Fish (5 lb)
$33.99
Orijen 6 Fish is a top rated, premium dry dog food that is composed of six major fish proteins, fresh vegetables and fresh fruit. Orijen intends to create a balanced blend of protein, fiber and fats that would naturally occur in a dogs diet. All of Orijens foods are grain-free which means they do not contain corn, soy or wheat fillers. This Orijen 6 Fish dog food is suitable for all breeds, sizes 

Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 31-055 Tuff-Grip Blued Steel Fish Tape 60ft on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.