connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in yellow

Sort by :
0.5m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
0.5m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
£0.30
10m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
10m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
£5.66
1m Blue UTP Patch Cable
1m Blue UTP Patch Cable
£0.90
1m Grey UTP Patch Cable
1m Grey UTP Patch Cable
£0.89
1m Standard Black Cable Protector
1m Standard Black Cable Protector
£10.18
1m Standard Grey Cable Protector
1m Standard Grey Cable Protector
£11.34
1m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
1m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
£1.07
2m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
2m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
£1.25
3m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
3m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
£0.72
6a Yellow 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
6a Yellow 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
£9.86
Belden 1583E Network Cable CAT 5e Grey (1 Metre Length)
Belden 1583E Network Cable CAT 5e Grey (1 Metre Length)
£0.87
Belden 1885ENH Network Cable CAT 7 Grey (1 Metre Length)
Belden 1885ENH Network Cable CAT 7 Grey (1 Metre Length)
£3.50
Black Cat 5E Patch Lead Flat Cable 5m
Black Cat 5E Patch Lead Flat Cable 5m
£4.57
Connectix 0.5m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 0.5m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.03
Connectix 1.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£1.66
Connectix 10m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 10m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£8.53
Connectix 15m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 15m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£12.44
Connectix 1m Black Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Black Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Blue Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Blue Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Blue Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Blue Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Blue Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Blue Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 1m Green Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Green Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Green Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Green Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 1m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Grey Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Grey Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Grey Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Grey Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 1m Orange Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Orange Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Red Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Red Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Red Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Red Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Red Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Red Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 2.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 2.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£2.41
Connectix 20m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 20m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£16.85
Connectix 2m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 2m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£3.11
Connectix 2m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 2m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£8.68
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 3.0m Yellow Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£3.14
Connectix 3m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 3m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£3.80
Connectix 3m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 3m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£9.70
Connectix 5m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 5m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£5.26
Connectix 5m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 5m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£5.51
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
£78.26
Connectix Blue Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Blue Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Cable Management Tray (high Density)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (high Density)
£12.97
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix Cable Tidy (5 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (5 Ring)
£7.15
Connectix Cat 6a U/ftp Solid Cable 100m
Connectix Cat 6a U/ftp Solid Cable 100m
£79.64
Connectix Category 6 UTP LSZH Solid Cable Violet
Connectix Category 6 UTP LSZH Solid Cable Violet
£142.62
Connectix Category 6 UTP Solid Cable Grey
Connectix Category 6 UTP Solid Cable Grey
£134.47
Connectix Elite Cat 6 12 Way Home Patch Panel
Connectix Elite Cat 6 12 Way Home Patch Panel
£40.81
Connectix Green Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Green Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Grey Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Grey Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£2.54
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£6.64
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£6.04
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£1.73
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
£5.40
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£5.29
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£1.63
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£2.54
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£6.64
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£1.73
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£6.04
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
£5.40
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£5.29
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£1.63
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£2.96
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£10.21
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£7.75
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£1.94
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£7.97
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
£7.44
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£6.84
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£1.94
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64
Connectix Red Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Red Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£3.23
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£13.25
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£12.54
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£2.81
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£12.64
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
£10.61
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£10.51
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£2.81
Connectix White Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix White Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Yellow Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Yellow Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Faber Kabel 100951 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 8 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange
Faber Kabel 100951 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 8 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange
£2.10
Faber Kabel 100952 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 4 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange
Faber Kabel 100952 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 4 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange
£1.06
Faber Kabel 101043 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 4 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange...
Faber Kabel 101043 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 4 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange...
£226.22
Faber Kabel 101196 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 8 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange...
Faber Kabel 101196 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 8 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange...
£226.22
LappKabel 71220133 LFLEX Polyurethane Spiral Cable 4x1mm Yellow (1m)
LappKabel 71220133 LFLEX Polyurethane Spiral Cable 4x1mm Yellow (1m)
£58.24
LappKabel 73220127 LFLEX Polyurethane Spiral Cable 3x1mm Yellow (1m)
LappKabel 73220127 LFLEX Polyurethane Spiral Cable 3x1mm Yellow (1m)
£25.69
LappKabel 73220139 LFLEX Polyurethane Spiral Cable 7x1mm Yellow (1m)
LappKabel 73220139 LFLEX Polyurethane Spiral Cable 7x1mm Yellow (1m)
£35.30
Peak PAT02 Patch Cable, Cat 5/6 unshielded RJ45, approx 0.25m
Peak PAT02 Patch Cable, Cat 5/6 unshielded RJ45, approx 0.25m
£1.50
Telegrtner J00029A0077 Keystone Module T568B Cat 6A
Telegrtner J00029A0077 Keystone Module T568B Cat 6A
£8.06

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in yellow

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in yellow on other UK sites

Connectix 1m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix SFTP Patch leads - Connectix 003-010-010-06B, Connectix Net 10G SFTP patch leads are designed to complete the Net 10G channel, providing support for extremely high-speed applications including 10GBASE-T. Connectix 1m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead 
StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat 5e Patch Cable
£3.06
Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The 45PAT1MGR Cat5e patch cable (1m) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e cable specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable gray PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this 
Golf Cat Patch HeadCover
£12.15
Puma Cat Patch Golf Club Headcover.Puma Golf Accessories for 2014.This popular golf club head cover has had an update for 2014 andis inspired by the style of Puma star Rickie Fowler. This clubheadcover is a miniature version of the Cat Patch cap and is agreat accessory for your golf clubs this season.  
Monster SuperThin HDMI Cable, 1m
£39.95
The Monster SuperThin cable is just that, super thin. Designed as a solution for a number of tricky problems, from wall mounting, to running cable through tight spaces. It is much thinner and easier to bend than a standard HDMI, but with no loss of performance. The gold connectors on the Monster SuperThin HDMI cable are equipped with V-Grip technology (a Monster patent). V-Grip allows your HDMI 
Kit KSAUXNK AUX Cable - 1m
£2.50
Get more from your music devices with the Kit KSAUXNK AUX Cable ! Sounds excellent This essential cable links your portable music devices to speakers, allowing you to enjoy your tunes in supreme sound quality. Connect the 3.5mm jack connection to your MP3 player, smartphone or tablet and link it to the 3.5mm input of your Hi-Fi speaker system, car stereo or PC. The oxygen free Hi-Fi grade cable 
Kit KSAUXNK AUX Cable - 1m
£2.50
Get more from your music devices with the Kit KSAUXNK AUX Cable ! Sounds excellent This essential cable links your portable music devices to speakers, allowing you to enjoy your tunes in supreme sound quality. Connect the 3.5mm jack connection to your MP3 player, smartphone or tablet and link it to the 3.5mm input of your Hi-Fi speaker system, car stereo or PC. The oxygen free Hi-Fi grade cable 
Pumpkin Patch Girls Cream Cat Top, cream
£5.00
This girls long sleeved top with cat appliqu on the front is from Pumpkin Patch, the international kidswear brand.95% Cotton, 5% ElastaneMachine Washable 
Puma Golf Cat Patch Relaxed Fit Cap
£16.95
Relaxed adjustable pre-curved bill Embroidered Puma Cat Patch Pop colour eyelet stitching Moisture wicking interior performance sweatband 18 hole logo woven label Quick Dry Twill Spandex 98% Polyester/2% Spandex 
Puma Golf Cat Patch Beanie Biking Red
£6.50
The brand new Autumn/Winter 2014 Puma clothing range is now in stock at Scottsdale Golf 
Ross USB To mini USB Cable 1m
£2.99
The Ross USB to Mini USB is compatible with any device equipped with a USB mini connector. It can be used with any USB enabled charging device including desktop computers laptops wall chargers and car chargers. 
Clarke Clarke CHT727 1m Cable Lock
£5.99
A tough, durable cable lock with PVC outer coating, ideal for securing motorbikes and cycles at home or out and about. Comes complete with 2 keys, one with a fitted LED light, for easier locking/unlocking in dark conditions. 

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in yellow on other UK sites

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in yellow on USA sites

Black Box GigaTrue 3 Cat.6a UTP Patch Network Cable
$27.49
Get component-level performance with optional lockability-no need to replace existing cables. Manufacturer: Black Box Corporation Manufacturer Part Number: C6APC80S-BL-20 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.blackbox.com Brand Name: Black Box Product Line: GigaTrue 3 Product Name: GigaTrue 3 Cat.6a UTP Patch Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information: Cable 
Cat Girl
$11.23
Updating Val Newtons classic Cat People this supernatural chiller stars scream queen Barbara Shelley as Leonora a beautiful girl obsessed by the idea that she is heir to an ancestral curse causing her to develop the ferocious predatory instincts of a leopard. Directed by Upstairs Downstairs Alfred Shaughnessy and an early showcase for Shelleys smouldering talent Cat Girl is presented here in 
Pumpkin Patch Kids - Urban Folk Tutu Cat Top (Infant/Toddler/Little Kids) (Cool Grey Marle) Girl
$14.99
Let her cuteness shine in this adorable top.Lightweight cotton top flaunts a polka-dot print throughout.Kitty graphic with bow and tutu details.Round neckline with button closure and keyhole detail at back.Long sleeve construction.Pullover design.Straight hemline.100% cotton.Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.Imported. Measurements:Length: 15 inProduct measurements were taken using size 12-18 
GSHOCK GA400-6A Watch
$140.99
G-Shock GA400 series watch by Casio. Shock Resistant. 200M Water Resistant. LED light (Super Illuminator). Flash alert. World time: 35 time zones (100 cities + coordinated universal time), daylight saving on/off. 1/100-second stopwatch. Countdown timer. 5 daily alarms or one-time alarms (with 1 snooze alarm). Hourly time signal. Full auto-calendar (to year 2099). 12/24-hour format. Button 
Cat Love Play Fast Track
$6.97
Cat Love Play Fast Track is an exciting interactive toy designed to stimulate your cat to play and exercise using sound and motion. Fast Tracks colourful tubular circuit includes a colourful peek-a-boo ball with a jingle bell and Canadian-grown catnip, both designed to entice your cat to pounce and whack at the ball. As your feline jabs at the moving, jingling ball, its propelled along the track, 
Pet Jogger in Yellow
$180.99
\The Pet Jogger is a great way for you to bring your pet along with you on your outdoor excursions. Large, durable plastic wheels cruise over pavement as you usher your pet outside. The suspension makes it a smooth ride. A drink holder provides you a place to store liquids for long trips and a storage basket provides plenty of space to keep toys and treats for your pet to enjoy. A roomy interior 
Petmate Furbuster 3-In-1 Cat Grooming Glove
$8.99
Our Petmate FurBuster 3-in-1 Grooming Glove fits comfortably around your hand. This grooming glove comes with inner straps for smaller hands to ensure a universal fit. In addition, this grooming glove has an adjustable wrist strap to keep it secure. Mesh outside allows water to flow through and encourages quick drying. The rubber side can be used either wet or dry and has tiny brush-like fingers 
Joules Hayle Womens Cable Knit Jumper -
$88.00
The Hayle sweater is back by popular demand. Every wardrobe needs a layering sweater and this is one of our favourites. Crafted from cotton this cable knit sweater with contrast cuff detail will see you right through the season and way beyond. 

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in yellow on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in yellow on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.