connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in white

Sort by :
1m Blue UTP Patch Cable
1m Blue UTP Patch Cable
£0.90
1m Grey UTP Patch Cable
1m Grey UTP Patch Cable
£0.89
1m Standard Black Cable Protector
1m Standard Black Cable Protector
£10.18
1m Standard Grey Cable Protector
1m Standard Grey Cable Protector
£11.34
1m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
1m Yellow UTP Patch Cable
£1.07
2-core Oval PVC 6a 100m White
2-core Oval PVC 6a 100m White
£37.13
2-core Round PVC 6A 100m White Mains Cable
2-core Round PVC 6A 100m White Mains Cable
£39.73
6a Black 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
6a Black 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
£9.86
6a Green 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
6a Green 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
£9.86
6a Red 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
6a Red 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
£9.86
6a White 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
6a White 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
£9.86
6a Yellow 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
6a Yellow 10m Coil Silicone Test Cable
£9.86
Belden 1583E Network Cable CAT 5e Grey (1 Metre Length)
Belden 1583E Network Cable CAT 5e Grey (1 Metre Length)
£0.87
Belden 1885ENH Network Cable CAT 7 Grey (1 Metre Length)
Belden 1885ENH Network Cable CAT 7 Grey (1 Metre Length)
£3.50
Black Cat 5E Patch Lead Flat Cable 5m
Black Cat 5E Patch Lead Flat Cable 5m
£4.57
Connectix 12 Way Lc Duplex Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 12 Way Lc Duplex Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£67.34
Connectix 12 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 12 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£55.08
Connectix 12 Way St Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 12 Way St Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£42.84
Connectix 16 Way Lc Duplex Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 16 Way Lc Duplex Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£93.86
Connectix 16 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 16 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£63.24
Connectix 1m Black Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Black Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Blue Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Blue Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Blue Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Blue Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Blue Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Blue Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 1m Green Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Green Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Green Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Green Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Green Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 1m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Grey Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Grey Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Grey Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Grey Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 1m Orange Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Orange Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Red Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Red Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Red Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Red Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Red Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Red Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£2.38
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat5e Utp Moulded Lead
£0.84
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
Connectix 1m Yellow Cat6 Sftp Patch Lead
£7.64
Connectix 1u Dump Panel
Connectix 1u Dump Panel
£12.14
Connectix 2u Dump Panel
Connectix 2u Dump Panel
£20.12
Connectix 32 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 32 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£86.72
Connectix 32 Way St Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 32 Way St Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£118.34
Connectix 4 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 4 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£46.93
Connectix 6 Way Lc Duplex Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 6 Way Lc Duplex Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£51.02
Connectix 8 Way Lc Duplex Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 8 Way Lc Duplex Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£57.12
Connectix 8 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
Connectix 8 Way Sc Loaded Black Fibre Patch Panel
£51.02
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Blue 305m Category 5E Cable
£78.26
Connectix Blue Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Blue Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Brush Strip Panel
Connectix Brush Strip Panel
£22.45
Connectix Cable Management Tray (high Density)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (high Density)
£12.97
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix Cable Tidy (5 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (5 Ring)
£7.15
Connectix Cat 6a U/ftp Solid Cable 100m
Connectix Cat 6a U/ftp Solid Cable 100m
£79.64
Connectix Category 6 UTP LSZH Solid Cable Violet
Connectix Category 6 UTP LSZH Solid Cable Violet
£142.62
Connectix Category 6 UTP Solid Cable Grey
Connectix Category 6 UTP Solid Cable Grey
£134.47
Connectix Elite Cat 6 12 Way Home Patch Panel
Connectix Elite Cat 6 12 Way Home Patch Panel
£40.81
Connectix Green Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Green Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Grey Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Grey Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£2.54
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£6.64
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£6.04
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£1.73
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
£5.40
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£5.29
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£1.63
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£2.54
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£6.64
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£1.73
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£6.04
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
£5.40
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£5.29
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om2 50/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£1.63
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£2.96
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£10.21
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£7.75
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£1.94
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£7.97
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
£7.44
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£6.84
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om3 50/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£1.94
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64
Connectix Red Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Red Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc Pigtail (1m)
£3.23
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£13.25
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Lc to St Duplex (1m)
£12.54
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc Pigtail (1m)
£2.81
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£12.64
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to Sc Duplex (1m)
£10.61
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/12 Patch Lead Sc to St Duplex (1m)
£10.51
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£2.81
Connectix White Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix White Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Connectix Yellow Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
Connectix Yellow Rj45 Patch Lead 0.3m
£1.42
Faber Kabel 100951 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 8 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange
Faber Kabel 100951 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 8 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange
£2.10
Faber Kabel 100952 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 4 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange
Faber Kabel 100952 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 4 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange
£1.06
Faber Kabel 101043 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 4 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange...
Faber Kabel 101043 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 4 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange...
£226.22
Faber Kabel 101196 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 8 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange...
Faber Kabel 101196 Network Cable CAT 7 S/FTP 8 x 2 x 0.25mm Orange...
£226.22
Peak PAT02 Patch Cable, Cat 5/6 unshielded RJ45, approx 0.25m
Peak PAT02 Patch Cable, Cat 5/6 unshielded RJ45, approx 0.25m
£1.50
Telegrtner J00029A0077 Keystone Module T568B Cat 6A
Telegrtner J00029A0077 Keystone Module T568B Cat 6A
£8.06

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in white

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in white on other UK sites

Sitecom Network CAT.5 UTP Patch Cable Red Plugs 1m
£5.49
Those crazy people at Sitecom just love to come up with different ideas for normal things and now they have given a simple 1 metre network cable a red and fiery makeover to create the Network Cable 1m Red Plugs.... 
C2G 1m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable White
£5.91
This Booted Shielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patch panels, and will protect a high speed 10 Gigabit network connection from noise and electromagnetic interference. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces 
Connectix Cat 6a U/ftp Solid Cable 100m
£79.64
Connectix-Cat-6A-U-FTP-solid-cable-Connectix-001-003003-06-Connectix-Category-6A-U-FTP-cable-has-been-designed-to-provide-the-exceptional-performance-required-to-support-extremely-high-speed-applications-including-10-Gigabit-Ethernet-Connectix-Cat-6a-U-ftp-Solid-Cable-100m 
Cat Patch 2.0 Cap Mens OSFA - White
£14.99
Cat Patch 2.0 Cap Mens OSFA - White This modern snapback golf hat is designed for the athlete, on and off the golf course. Make a statement without saying a word. an adjustable, flat brim and embroidered PUMA Cat Patch all in this one size fits all hat. Stand Out Features Flat brim, snapback cap Moisture-wicking performance sweatband! TPU Cat Patch logo Embroidered PUMA Cat above back opening 
Pumpkin Patch Girls White Cable Cardigan, white
£6.00
This girls white chunky cable knit cardigan from Pumpkin Patch is perfect for the winter months, as it is a soft wool blend.Save a huge 50% off the recommended retail price of all Pumpkin Patch clothing!75% Acrylic, 25% WoolMachine WashableKeep away from fire 
Ross Lightning To USB Sync And Charge Cable White 1m
£9.99
The Ross Lightning to USB Sync and Charge Cable is compatible with any Apple device equipped with a 30 pin connector iPhone 5 onwards. It can be used with any USB enabled charging device including desktop computers laptops wall chargers and car chargers. 
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable, White, 1m
£25.00
Use this cable to connect your iPhone, iPad or iPod with Lightning connector to your laptop or computers USB-C port to swiftly sync or charge. This Apple accessory can also be used with an Apple 29W USB-C Power Adapter (sold separately) to provide you with the fast-charging feature on the 12.9-inch iPad Pro. Compatible with: Any iPad, iPod or iPhone with Lightning connector 
Puma Golf Cat Patch Relaxed Fit Cap White/Blue Aster
£13.97
Puma Golf Cat Patch Relaxed Fit Cap White/Blue Aster 
Scart Cable - 1M
£3.26
Scart Cable - 1M 
Black USB Cable 1m
£3.49
All of our products are backed by our 100% No Quibble Guarantee Policy and all prices include delivery 

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in white on other UK sites

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in white on USA sites

Black Box GigaTrue 3 Cat.6a UTP Patch Network Cable
$27.49
Get component-level performance with optional lockability-no need to replace existing cables. Manufacturer: Black Box Corporation Manufacturer Part Number: C6APC80S-BL-20 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.blackbox.com Brand Name: Black Box Product Line: GigaTrue 3 Product Name: GigaTrue 3 Cat.6a UTP Patch Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information: Cable 
GSHOCK GA400-6A Watch
$140.99
G-Shock GA400 series watch by Casio. Shock Resistant. 200M Water Resistant. LED light (Super Illuminator). Flash alert. World time: 35 time zones (100 cities + coordinated universal time), daylight saving on/off. 1/100-second stopwatch. Countdown timer. 5 daily alarms or one-time alarms (with 1 snooze alarm). Hourly time signal. Full auto-calendar (to year 2099). 12/24-hour format. Button 
San Diego Hat Company - KNH3320 Cable Knit Beanie with Cuff Printed Patch (Grey) Beanies
$9.99
Running out into the cold? Dont compromise your style! Throw on this bight and fun San Diego Hat Company® beanie!Cable knit beanie.Cuffed edge.Brand logo tag at the cuff.Stretch to fit design.100% acrylic.Spot clean only.Imported. Measurements:Circumference: 18 1 2 in 
Cat Door Magnetic White 4Way Lock
$58.99
Petmate Magnetic Cat Door features a magnetic lock that opens the door flap in response to a key worn by your cat. Safe and humane way to keep out strays. Also can be manually locked in four positions; in only, out only, open and locked. Extra or replacement collar keys available. 
Large Cat Litter Box Cover in Dark Brown Rhino Wicker
$107.99
\The Wicker Cat Litter Box cover is a great way to hide unsightly litter boxes. Natural wicker design makes this litter box cover look great in your home. Excellent craftsmanship ensures that it lasts long and doesnt fall apart quickly from wear and tear. Fully functional as well, it does an excellent job of concealing dirty litter boxes, so you dont have to see it all day, everyday.\ 
Litter Genie Plus Cat Litter Disposal System WHITE
$20.75
Use your Litter Genie pail with Litter Genie refills for quick no fuss, no order litter box cleaning.Keep your home fresh and happy with the Litter Genie Plus Cat Litter Disposal System. This complete and hygienic soiled litter disposal solution is easy to use and effectively seals in odor for a more pleasant home environment. The Litter Genie Plus Cat Litter Disposal System reduces odor, makes 
Joules Hayle Womens Cable Knit Jumper -
$88.00
The Hayle sweater is back by popular demand. Every wardrobe needs a layering sweater and this is one of our favourites. Crafted from cotton this cable knit sweater with contrast cuff detail will see you right through the season and way beyond. 

connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in white on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting connectix network patch cable cat 6a 1m in white on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.