Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m

Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m
£186.80  

Van Damme smart control series - Van Damme 268-600-000, Van Damme Smart Control cables are primarily for use with common automation systems increasingly found in home and office environments. These systems run a screened twisted pair with an additional 2 wires for DC voltages used, for example, for powering remote programmable touch panels. Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m

Most popular Cables Parts & Power Supplies in Van Damme

'Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m' is from the Cables Parts & Power Supplies category
100m 1 Pair Digilog Lszh purple
100m 1 Pair Digilog Lszh purple
£67.50
Van Damme DMX512 1 Pair Lighting Control Cable 10m
Van Damme DMX512 1 Pair Lighting Control Cable 10m
£12.52
Van Damme Blue Series Speaker Cable 2 X 1.50mm Twin-axial 50m
Van Damme Blue Series Speaker Cable 2 X 1.50mm Twin-axial 50m
£88.27
Van Damme Blue Series Speaker Cable 2 X 4.00mm Twin-axial 10m
Van Damme Blue Series Speaker Cable 2 X 4.00mm Twin-axial 10m
£52.97
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 18 x 2.5mm Multicore Cable 100m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 18 x 2.5mm Multicore Cable 100m
£1545.73
Van Damme Super Green Series 8 Pair AES/EBU Multicore 50m
Van Damme Super Green Series 8 Pair AES/EBU Multicore 50m
£839.58
Van Damme Plasma Grade Mini Coaxial Red 100m
Van Damme Plasma Grade Mini Coaxial Red 100m
£94.44
Van Damme Plasma Grade Mini Coaxial Green 50m
Van Damme Plasma Grade Mini Coaxial Green 50m
£47.21
Van Damme Green Series Digi Grade 16 Pair Cable 10m
Van Damme Green Series Digi Grade 16 Pair Cable 10m
£175.08
Van Damme AVI Series Mini 5 Video 4 Audio 50m
Van Damme AVI Series Mini 5 Video 4 Audio 50m
£580.93
Van Damme AVI Series Mini 5 Video 4 Audio Cable 25m
Van Damme AVI Series Mini 5 Video 4 Audio Cable 25m
£290.47
Van Damme Blue Series Studio Grade Multicore 2 Pair 10m
Van Damme Blue Series Studio Grade Multicore 2 Pair 10m
£31.43

Most popular Cables Parts & Power Supplies

Most popular Van Damme

'Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m' is made by Van Damme
100m 1 Pair Digilog Lszh purple
100m 1 Pair Digilog Lszh purple
£67.50
Van Damme DMX512 1 Pair Lighting Control Cable 10m
Van Damme DMX512 1 Pair Lighting Control Cable 10m
£12.52
Van Damme Blue Series Speaker Cable 2 X 1.50mm Twin-axial 50m
Van Damme Blue Series Speaker Cable 2 X 1.50mm Twin-axial 50m
£88.27
Van Damme Blue Series Speaker Cable 2 X 4.00mm Twin-axial 10m
Van Damme Blue Series Speaker Cable 2 X 4.00mm Twin-axial 10m
£52.97
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 18 x 2.5mm Multicore Cable 100m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 18 x 2.5mm Multicore Cable 100m
£1545.73
Van Damme Super Green Series 8 Pair AES/EBU Multicore 50m
Van Damme Super Green Series 8 Pair AES/EBU Multicore 50m
£839.58
Van Damme Plasma Grade Mini Coaxial Red 100m
Van Damme Plasma Grade Mini Coaxial Red 100m
£94.44
Van Damme Plasma Grade Mini Coaxial Green 50m
Van Damme Plasma Grade Mini Coaxial Green 50m
£47.21
Van Damme Green Series Digi Grade 16 Pair Cable 10m
Van Damme Green Series Digi Grade 16 Pair Cable 10m
£175.08
Van Damme AVI Series Mini 5 Video 4 Audio 50m
Van Damme AVI Series Mini 5 Video 4 Audio 50m
£580.93
Van Damme AVI Series Mini 5 Video 4 Audio Cable 25m
Van Damme AVI Series Mini 5 Video 4 Audio Cable 25m
£290.47
Van Damme Blue Series Studio Grade Multicore 2 Pair 10m
Van Damme Blue Series Studio Grade Multicore 2 Pair 10m
£31.43

Most popular Van Damme

Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m on other UK sites

Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m
£186.80
Van Damme smart control series - Van Damme 268-600-000, Van Damme Smart Control cables are primarily for use with common automation systems increasingly found in home and office environments. These systems run a screened twisted pair with an additional 2 wires for DC voltages used, for example, for powering remote programmable touch panels. Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m 
Naughty Nurse PVC Uniform
£17.99
Get your partners pulse racing with this naughty Nurse outfit. This sexy PVC dress has a lace up front with naughty nurse written across the breast and red trimming. It comes with hat garter and hair ribbons. This Naughty Nurse outfit is sure to get temperatures soaring. J.S PVC dress Lace up front Naughty nurse written across the breast Red trimming Comes with hat garter and hair 
Naughty Nurse PVC Uniform
£14.99
Get your partners pulse racing with this naughty Nurse outfit. This sexy PVC dress has a lace up front with naughty nurse written across the breast and red trimming. It comes with hat garter and hair ribbons. This Naughty Nurse outfit is sure to get temperatures soaring. J.S PVC dress Lace up front Naughty nurse written across the breast Red trimming Comes with hat garter and hair 
Van Damme Box Set
£8.99
Sudden Death:After Van Dammes daughter is kidnapped during a championship hockey game he must concoct a plan to save his daughter... before the final buzzer.Hard Target:In this thriller its up to Van Damme to stop an evil mercenary from recruiting homeless veterans for the amusement of his clients - who hunt them for sport.The Quest:On the run from the police Van Damme is thrust into an ancient 
C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£99.27
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the 
Pvc Reinforced Hose 50m (1/2in Dia)
£39.00
PVC Reinforced Hose 50 Metre 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter 
Smart LED Rear Bracket - Rack Fitting LED Rear
£1.99
Smart LED Rear Bracket - Rack Fitting LED RearRear bracket rack fitting for your Smart bike lamp.Features: Fits rear Smart LED lights BuySmart Accessories from Chain Reaction Cycles, the Worlds Largest Online Bike Store. 
Smart Lunar 60 Lux Front with 1/2 Watt Rear Light Set
£22.99
60 Lux output from a single high-power Japanese LED (Approx 320 lumen) Up to 6 12 or 26 hours run time in high low or flashing modes using 2AA batteries and Intuitive mounting bracket installs without tools - Rear light Visible from up to 1 mile with a single ½ Watt LED & 2 further LEDs 
Smart Lunar 25 Lux Front Light
£16.99
Smart Lunar 25 Lux Front Light 
Smart 4 Lux Front and Rear 3 LED light Set
£11.99
The Smart 4 Lux lightset gets you up and running in no time!Two fantastic lights for the front and rear to keep you safe on the road. Weather proof and durable, these lights offer a long term service with great performance. With both lights packi 
Smart Rear Stay And Seatpost Mount
£2.99
Smart Rear Stay and Seatpost Mount for the Smart 307/317/318 rear lights. To fit rear stay or seatpost. 
cable shears pvc grips 165mm
£28.75
the knipex 95 11 cable shears are ideal for cutting copper and aluminium cables single and multiple wire cables but are not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors these knipex cable shears have precision ground and hardened blades that will give the user a good professional finish to any job application with clean and smooth cutting without crushing and deformation of the desired 
Clarke Clarke CCR250M 50m Cable Reel (230V)
£41.98
A robust high performance cable reel manufactured from top quality components and suitable for all duty levels from DIY to trade and business. 

Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m on other UK sites

Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m on USA sites

Van Damme Box Set
$16.27
Sudden Death:After Van Dammes daughter is kidnapped during a championship hockey game he must concoct a plan to save his daughter... before the final buzzer.Hard Target:In this thriller its up to Van Damme to stop an evil mercenary from recruiting homeless veterans for the amusement of his clients - who hunt them for sport.The Quest:On the run from the police Van Damme is thrust into an ancient 
C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqu
$140.99
This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 40 or 100 gigabit Ethernet applications in a datacenter or wiring 
Smart Sensor Energy Egg and Power Strip - Black
$47.54
The Energy Egg is a simple device that reduces electricity bills offers home automation and improves home safety. Stylish fantastic value for money and simple to set up the Energy Egg gives you intelligent control of all your appliances and prevents wasted electricity. With cutting-edge motion sensor technology the Energy Eggs sensor will detect when you enter a room stay in it or vacate.  
Bluefang® 3 in 1 Smart Phone Controlled Fence Kit, Remote Training & Bark Control
$454.99
Bluefang X-22 is a complete electronic fence kit with remote training and bark. Bluefang technology lets you control your dogs collar with your iPhone or Android from 400 ft. Comes with BF-22 collar, transmitter, 500 of ultra-wire, 50 flags, waterproof splices and mounting hardware. The perimeter is expandable to 50 acres with purchase of additional wire. Pulsed Proportional Stimulus prevents 
DC - Control (Grey) Men
$149.97
Get a fully customized fit every time you dial in with the DC Control boot!BOA H3 Coiler with two reels and zonal closure for fast and easy micro-adjustability.Snow basic insole.Articulated construction for ideal performance.Unilite outsole provides durability while providing maximum cushioning and impact support.Red liner offers multi-layer construction featuring EVA memory foam combined with 
GOPRO Smart Remote
$79.99
Control your GoPro remotely from distances of up to 600 (180m) with this wearable, waterproof remote. Perfect for gear-mounted shots, you can power the camera on/off, adjust settings, start/stop recording and capture photos. When used with HERO4 cameras, you can also access the Settings/Tag button to quickly change settings, or use HiLight Tag to mark key moments while recording for easy playback, 
PetSafe Passport Pet Access Smart System Medium
$137.90
The Passport Pet Access Smart System(tm) uses advanced entry and exit technology to provide freedom and peace of mind like no other pet door. Using radio-frequency identification (RFID) technology, the Passport reads the Passport Key(tm) worn on your pets collar. This allows only pets with programmed IDs to enter and exit the home, while keeping out other pets, wild animals, and strays. Choose 
Joules Hayle Womens Cable Knit Jumper -
$88.00
The Hayle sweater is back by popular demand. Every wardrobe needs a layering sweater and this is one of our favourites. Crafted from cotton this cable knit sweater with contrast cuff detail will see you right through the season and way beyond. 
New Balance Visaro Control Astroturf Trainers - Kids Dk Green
$44.99
New Balance Visaro Control Astroturf Trainers Kids - Dk GreenIdeal for those who specialise in making the chances, the New Balance Visaro Control Astroturf Trainers Kids Dk Green are a playmakers dream - as brought to life by world class visionaries such as Arsenals Aaron Ramsey.The special synthetic Ariaprene rubber composition and triangular stud configuration of these firm ground New Balance 

Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Van Damme Smart Control Signal/DC Power PVC Cable 50m on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.