Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver

Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver
£4.50  

Cliff-Optical-Transceiver-Cliff-FC6842135TR-This-Optical-Transceiver-from-Cliff-enables-you-to-transmit-and-receive-digital-signals-virtually-unaffected-by-electrical-noise-It-is-suitable-for-use-with-numerous-IT-systems-and-quality-audio-equipment-Cliff-FC6842135TR-Optical-Transceiver

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver

Most popular Audio Equipment in Cliff

'Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver' is from the Audio Equipment category
Cliff CP30213 XLR Feedthrough LC Duplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30213 XLR Feedthrough LC Duplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
£5.65
Cliff CP30214 XLR Feedthrough LC Duplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30214 XLR Feedthrough LC Duplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
£6.42
Cliff CP30015 XLR 3 Pole Chassis Socket PCB Mount
Cliff CP30015 XLR 3 Pole Chassis Socket PCB Mount
£2.27
Cliff CP30215 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30215 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
£3.41
Cliff CP30216 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30216 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
£3.30
Cliff CP30232M Metal XLR Feedthrough RCA Phono Yellow CSK Hole
Cliff CP30232M Metal XLR Feedthrough RCA Phono Yellow CSK Hole
£6.47
Cliff CP299902 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
Cliff CP299902 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
£1.48
Cliff CP299904 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
Cliff CP299904 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
£1.48
Cliff CP299908 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
Cliff CP299908 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
£1.14
Cliff FM65025 Toslink Optical Standard 2.5m Lead Assembly
Cliff FM65025 Toslink Optical Standard 2.5m Lead Assembly
£3.22
Cliff FM65015 Toslink Optical Standard 1.5m Lead Assembly
Cliff FM65015 Toslink Optical Standard 1.5m Lead Assembly
£2.50
Cliff FM65125 Toslink Optical Gold 2.5m Lead Assembly
Cliff FM65125 Toslink Optical Gold 2.5m Lead Assembly
£4.21

Most popular Audio Equipment

Most popular Cliff

'Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver' is made by Cliff
Cliff CP30213 XLR Feedthrough LC Duplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30213 XLR Feedthrough LC Duplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
£5.65
Cliff CP30214 XLR Feedthrough LC Duplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30214 XLR Feedthrough LC Duplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
£6.42
Cliff CP30015 XLR 3 Pole Chassis Socket PCB Mount
Cliff CP30015 XLR 3 Pole Chassis Socket PCB Mount
£2.27
Cliff CP30215 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30215 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex SM Adaptor CSK Hole
£3.41
Cliff CP30216 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
Cliff CP30216 XLR Feedthrough SC Simplex MM Adaptor CSK Hole
£3.30
Cliff CP30232M Metal XLR Feedthrough RCA Phono Yellow CSK Hole
Cliff CP30232M Metal XLR Feedthrough RCA Phono Yellow CSK Hole
£6.47
Cliff CP299902 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
Cliff CP299902 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
£1.48
Cliff CP299904 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
Cliff CP299904 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
£1.48
Cliff CP299908 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
Cliff CP299908 Rubber Gaskets with Brass Spacers for XLR Connector...
£1.14
Cliff FM65025 Toslink Optical Standard 2.5m Lead Assembly
Cliff FM65025 Toslink Optical Standard 2.5m Lead Assembly
£3.22
Cliff FM65015 Toslink Optical Standard 1.5m Lead Assembly
Cliff FM65015 Toslink Optical Standard 1.5m Lead Assembly
£2.50
Cliff FM65125 Toslink Optical Gold 2.5m Lead Assembly
Cliff FM65125 Toslink Optical Gold 2.5m Lead Assembly
£4.21

Most popular Cliff

Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver on other UK sites

Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver
£4.50
Cliff-Optical-Transceiver-Cliff-FC6842135TR-This-Optical-Transceiver-from-Cliff-enables-you-to-transmit-and-receive-digital-signals-virtually-unaffected-by-electrical-noise-It-is-suitable-for-use-with-numerous-IT-systems-and-quality-audio-equipment-Cliff-FC6842135TR-Optical-Transceiver 
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£64.84
StarTech.coms Multi Mode SFP (Mini GBIC) LC Optical Transceiver Module offers a cost-effective way to increase performance and connectivity of your fiber-connected network devices. The transceiver module can be installe... 
Optical Illusions
£6.99
Dont believe your eyes ever again! Make dazzling illusions that twist your brain and make your friends look twice. This whopping gift box is packed with cool kit to get you started. Read all about optical illusions in the handbook. Then get to work creating some. You get amazing 3D glasses, a compass with pencils and a set of press-out illusion cards. Theres even a door hanger to make sure no one 
OPTICAL ILLUSION TIE FRONT
£3.99
For a casual look that packs a punch, opt for this optical illusion tie front top. Team with acid wash skinnies and a fluro lime biker jacket for statement-making style. 100% viscoseMachine washable at 30c 
Kensington Orbit Optical Trackball
£36.25
Kensington Orbit Optical Trackball 
NRC Eyewear Optical Support
£3.99
NRC Eyewear Optical SupportThis optical support allows you to integrate your prescription glasses in with your riding sunglasses. This is an ideal solution to an age-old problem and allows you the adaptability to ride with full clarity in various lighting conditions. Features: Suitable for P3 eyewearBuyNRC Eyewear Accessoriesfrom Chain Reaction Cycles, the Worlds Largest Online Bike Store. 
Celestron Optical Microscope Beginners
£52.00
The Celestron Optical Microscope Kit is ideally suited for examining specimen slides of yeasts and molds cultures plant and animal parts fibers bacteria and more. Use the lower magnifications to examine objects like coins rocks insects and more. Start out by using the provided specimen slides and then create some of your own. It is the perfect entry-level microscope kit. Your Microscope 
ADVENT A6BWRD16 Optical Mouse
£14.99
Take control of your computing experience with the Advent A6BWRD16 Optical Mouse.Connecting to a USB 2.0 port on your computer, the wired mouse boasts six buttons to give you even greater control in all of your every-day tasks. With a sensitivity of up to 1600 dpi, the A6BWRD16 can also accurately track your movements to make your life easier.Featuring a scroll wheel for quick movement on web 
Celestron Optical Microscope Beginners
£52.00
The Celestron Optical Microscope Kit is ideally suited for examining specimen slides of yeasts and molds cultures plant and animal parts fibers bacteria and more. Use the lower magnifications to examine objects like coins rocks insects and more. Start out by using the provided specimen slides and then create some of your own. It is the perfect entry-level microscope kit. Your Microscope 
Giant Optical Insert for Stratos
£3.99
Clear optical insert for Giant Stratos sunglasses. 
Adidas Optical A779 Clip In
£34.95
Adidas have created easy to fit/remove sunglass optical inserts that can accommodate a wide range of prescription requirements. The Optical Clip-In a779 is designed to sit securely behind the tinted sunglass lens to provide visual acuity.Lens Size: 46 x 31 mmNose Bridge: 19 mmPlain Black (Without Glazing) 
Kidde 10Y29 Optical Smoke Alarm
£17.49
The Kidde 10Y29 is a long-life smoke alarm that has a sealed-in 10 year battery that will last the full life of the alarm 
Vivanco SITT1105 5m Optical Cable
£39.95
Vivanco 5.0m ToSlink Plug-ToSlink Plug Fibre Optic Connection Cable SITT1101 EDP12349 Ergonomic plug design Precision manufacture Interference- and loss-free transfer 

Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver on other UK sites

Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver on USA sites

Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver M
$105.99
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module The new line of Intellinet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a metal housing that reduces electromagnetic interference and increases their durability. Small Size for High-Density Fiber Connections The 
Yellow Box - Cliff (Brown) Women's Sandals
$35.54
Add a little shimmer to your look with the Cliff wedge sandal from Yellow Box! ; Suede leather upper with rhinestone embellishments. ; Thong style construction. ; Leather lining. ; Man-made footbed. ; Man-made outsole. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 1 3 4 in ; Weight: 5 oz ; Platform Height: 3 4 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5, width M. Please note that measurements 
Exo Terra Turtle Cliff Aquatic Terrarium Filter + Rock, Medium
$52.99
The Exo Terra Turtle Cliff Aquatic Terrarium Filter + Rock, Medium is a waterfall, basking area and filter in one. Its state-of-the-art filtering system instantly transforms an aquatic terrarium setup into the ideal habitat while providing turtles and other semi-aquatic terrarium animals with the ideal basking or terrestrial area. 

Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Cliff FC6842135TR Optical Transceiver on electronicsspecialist.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.